Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Colorado Eagles
GP: 4 | W: 2 | L: 2 | OTL: 0 | P: 4
GF: 10 | GA: 12 | PP%: 28.57% | PK%: 60.00%
GM : Ben Faille | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 59
Next Games #58 vs Iowa Wild

Game Center
San Diego Gulls
2-1-1, 5pts
3
1 Colorado Eagles
2-2-0, 4pts
Team Stats
W2StreakW1
1-1-0Home Record0-2-0
1-0-1Home Record2-0-0
2-1-1Last 10 Games2-2-0
2.00Goals Per Game2.50
1.75Goals Against Per Game3.00
0.00%Power Play Percentage28.57%
77.78%Penalty Kill Percentage60.00%
Colorado Eagles
2-2-0, 4pts
4
2 Abbotsford Canucks
1-3-0, 2pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL3
0-2-0Home Record1-1-0
2-0-0Home Record0-2-0
2-2-0Last 10 Games1-3-0
2.50Goals Per Game2.25
3.00Goals Against Per Game3.50
28.57%Power Play Percentage66.67%
60.00%Penalty Kill Percentage68.75%
Colorado Eagles
2-2-0, 4pts
Day 11
Iowa Wild
2-2-0, 4pts
Team Stats
W1StreakW2
0-2-0Home Record1-1-0
2-0-0Away Record1-1-0
2-2-0Last 10 Games2-2-0
2.50Goals Per Game1.50
3.00Goals Against Per Game1.50
28.57%Power Play Percentage20.00%
60.00%Penalty Kill Percentage69.23%
Ontario Reign
0-2-0, 0pts
Day 13
Colorado Eagles
2-2-0, 4pts
Team Stats
L2StreakW1
0-2-0Home Record0-2-0
0-0-0Away Record2-0-0
0-2-0Last 10 Games2-2-0
1.00Goals Per Game2.50
2.50Goals Against Per Game2.50
0.00%Power Play Percentage28.57%
75.00%Penalty Kill Percentage60.00%
Syracuse Crunch
3-1-0, 6pts
Day 16
Colorado Eagles
2-2-0, 4pts
Team Stats
W1StreakW1
2-0-0Home Record0-2-0
1-1-0Away Record2-0-0
3-1-0Last 10 Games2-2-0
4.25Goals Per Game2.50
2.75Goals Against Per Game2.50
38.10%Power Play Percentage28.57%
63.64%Penalty Kill Percentage60.00%
Team Leaders
Goals
Ivan Demidov
3
Assists
Ivan Demidov
5
Points
Ivan Demidov
8
Plus/Minus
Maxim Groshev
1
Wins
Cam Talbot
2
Save Percentage
Cam Talbot
0.893

Team Stats
Goals For
10
2.50 GFG
Shots For
112
28.00 Avg
Power Play Percentage
28.6%
4 GF
Offensive Zone Start
38.9%
Goals Against
12
3.00 GAA
Shots Against
112
28.00 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
60.0%%
4 GA
Defensive Zone Start
35.7%
Team Info

General ManagerBen Faille
CoachTravis Green
DivisionPacific
ConferenceWestern
CaptainBrendan Gaunce
Assistant #1Jack Ahcan
Assistant #2Corey Schueneman


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance2,093
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team30
Farm Team21
Contract Limit51 / 72
Prospects27


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Ivan Demidov0X97.00634075808184717940767366775550140680202940,833$
2Brendan Gaunce (C)0X99.00674178678079766675626165657970140630321875,000$
3Chris Wagner0X99.00615168676572746663616158647870140610351800,000$
4Dominic Toninato0X100.00534861646271706462635953626559140580321850,000$
5Tye Felhaber0X99.00614962676368666543605962645550140580284850,000$
6Tristen Nielsen0XXX99.00584763696168666644616258665450140580261850,000$
7Filip Bystedt0X100.00644270656963616544646060635050140580221918,333$
8Felix Unger Sorum0X99.00604272705960586444645762645050140580212903,334$
9William Stromgren0XX100.00594368666565636444655658625150140570233850,000$
10Jonathan Gruden0X100.00594663666267656160585659615450140560265800,000$
11Jack Ahcan (A)0X99.00584467745771696840666170675950140620293800,000$
12Charles-Alexis Legault0X100.00635169708376596440595968655350140620231915,833$
13Corey Schueneman (A)0X99.00604272676372716540625669636355140610311875,000$
14Ville Ottavainen0X99.00684762647364626340595468605150140600242850,000$
15Maxim Groshev0X100.00644272676566646340595466625250140590241875,000$
16Tristan Bertucci0X100.00624463696360606240616066625050140590212934,166$
17Ryan Chesley0X100.00604171636763626240606060615050140570222945,833$
Scratches
1Brian Halonen0XX74.29614368656468666443586259645550140580275875,000$
2Jake Wise0XXX100.00594173656267656042575459605450140560261800,000$
3Dylan Roobroeck0X100.00635260617063616442605855615050140560221925,000$
4Vilmer Alriksson0X100.00624562607462606041606060605050140560212931,667$
5Daylan Kuefler0X100.00614565646464615941565357595250140550241875,000$
6Theodor Niederbach (R)0X100.006040706050506050605050605050501405102431,025,000$
7Michael Buchinger0X100.00594368666363616140535659615050140560221913,333$
8Harrison Brunicke0X100.00644069656655515640535264585050140560202929,166$
9Tomas Hamara0X100.00564168626060585540515256555150140530231878,334$
TEAM AVERAGE98.5861446866666664634660586162555214058
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Cam Talbot099.0071888979848477838381808881140790392950,000$
2Kaapo Kahkonen0100.00747176697372737072747260531406803011,000,000$
Scratches
1Carson Bjarnason0100.0063596466656567636664625050140610212885,000$
2Evan Gardner (R)0100.0059575761585555545458545050140540201870,833$
TEAM AVERAGE99.756769726970696868696967625914066
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Travis Green8986898684791CAN5511,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Ivan DemidovColorado Eagles (COL)RW43580207101971315.79%09423.6812319000260141.18%1761001.6900000010
2Brendan GaunceColorado Eagles (COL)C423502068131715.38%08020.0612329000150063.54%9600001.2500000001
3Tye FelhaberColorado Eagles (COL)LW4303-18052163718.75%27518.8110118000001028.57%711010.8000000100
4Jack AhcanColorado Eagles (COL)D4011020552020%29924.950000900006000%026000.2000000000
5William StromgrenColorado Eagles (COL)LW/RW4011020327240%05814.590000000001000%121000.3400000000
6Chris WagnerColorado Eagles (COL)C4011-200656250%28020.07011210000070048.53%6840000.2500000000
7Corey SchuenemanColorado Eagles (COL)D4101-2005151120.00%38721.8210111000006100%014000.2300000001
8Charles-Alexis LegaultColorado Eagles (COL)D4011-100344210%18822.090000900007000%002000.2300000000
9Brian HalonenColorado Eagles (COL)LW/RW41010003241125.00%14511.390000000000000%001000.4400000010
10Tristen NielsenColorado Eagles (COL)C/LW/RW4011-2005610350%17418.6001121000000000%120000.2700000000
11Ville OttavainenColorado Eagles (COL)D4011-200547200%58721.7800011000006000%005000.2300000000
12Tristan BertucciColorado Eagles (COL)D4011120220000%25012.640000000000000%011000.4000000000
13Maxim GroshevColorado Eagles (COL)D4000155130000%15112.790000000000000%00000000100000
14Dominic ToninatoColorado Eagles (COL)C4000020458630%35814.6000000000060053.33%153100000000000
15Jonathan GrudenColorado Eagles (COL)LW4000000021010%0246.120000000000000%10200000000000
16Filip BystedtColorado Eagles (COL)C4000000243000%1389.6700000000000050.00%142100000000000
17Ryan ChesleyColorado Eagles (COL)D4000000000000%0164.150000000000000%00000000000000
18Felix Unger SorumColorado Eagles (COL)RW4000-200947560%27318.4200001000000000%11100000000000
Team Total or Average72101525-10255716911235568.93%26118416.464610101010003542153.39%2212527010.4200100122
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Cam TalbotColorado Eagles (COL)42200.8933.00240001211249000040100
Team Total or Average42200.8933.0024000121124900040100


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Brendan GaunceColorado Eagles (COL)C321994-03-25CANNo222 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoYes12026-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$838,372$0$0$No---------------------------
Brian HalonenColorado Eagles (COL)LW/RW271999-01-11USANo205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2026-03-01NoYes52026-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$838,372$0$0$No875,000$875,000$875,000$875,000$-----875,000$875,000$875,000$875,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Cam TalbotColorado Eagles (COL)G391987-07-05CANNo202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree Agent2026-02-10NoYes22026-09-14FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$910,233$0$0$No950,000$--------950,000$--------No--------
Carson BjarnasonColorado Eagles (COL)G212005-06-30CANNo205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoTrade2025-12-01NoYes22026-09-29FalseFalsePro & Farm885,000$847,953$0$0$No885,000$--------885,000$--------No--------
Charles-Alexis LegaultColorado Eagles (COL)D232003-09-05CANNo220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoYes12024-10-14FalseFalsePro & Farm915,833$877,496$0$0$No---------------------------
Chris WagnerColorado Eagles (COL)C351991-05-27USANo195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoYes12026-09-29FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$766,512$0$0$No---------------------------
Corey SchuenemanColorado Eagles (COL)D311995-09-02USANo200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoYes12026-09-29FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$838,372$0$0$No---------------------------
Daylan KueflerColorado Eagles (COL)LW242002-02-10CANNo190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoYes12026-06-14FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$838,372$0$0$No---------------------------
Dominic ToninatoColorado Eagles (COL)C321994-03-09USANo190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoYes12025-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$814,419$0$0$No---------------------------
Dylan RoobroeckColorado Eagles (COL)C222004-07-27CANNo205 Lbs6 ft7NoNoProspectNoYes12026-09-29FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$886,279$0$0$No---------------------------
Evan GardnerColorado Eagles (COL)G202006-06-25CANYes174 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoYes12025-06-16FalseFalsePro & Farm870,833$834,380$0$0$No---------------------------
Felix Unger SorumColorado Eagles (COL)RW212005-09-14NORNo170 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoYes22026-09-29FalseFalsePro & Farm903,334$865,520$0$0$No903,334$--------903,334$--------No--------
Filip BystedtColorado Eagles (COL)C222004-02-04SWENo210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2025-12-16NoYes12024-11-08FalseFalsePro & Farm918,333$879,891$0$0$No---------------------------
Harrison BrunickeColorado Eagles (COL)D202006-05-08SAFNo203 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2026-01-03NoYes22026-09-29FalseFalsePro & Farm929,166$890,271$0$0$No929,166$--------929,166$--------No--------
Ivan DemidovColorado Eagles (COL)RW202005-12-10RUSNo192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-03-01NoYes22025-12-14FalseFalsePro & Farm940,833$901,449$0$0$No940,833$--------940,833$--------No--------
Jack AhcanColorado Eagles (COL)D291997-05-18USANo183 Lbs5 ft7NoNoFree AgentNoYes32026-09-29FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$766,512$0$0$No800,000$800,000$-------800,000$800,000$-------NoNo-------
Jake WiseColorado Eagles (COL)C/LW/RW262000-02-28USANo190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoYes12026-09-29FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$766,512$0$0$No---------------------------
Jonathan GrudenColorado Eagles (COL)LW262000-05-04USANo192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoYes52026-09-29FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$766,512$0$0$No800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$-----800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Kaapo KahkonenColorado Eagles (COL)G301996-08-16FINNo214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-02-10NoYes12026-09-29FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$958,140$0$0$No---------------------------
Maxim GroshevColorado Eagles (COL)D242001-12-14RUSNo196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoYes12026-06-14FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$838,372$0$0$No---------------------------
Michael BuchingerColorado Eagles (COL)D222004-04-25CANNo192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoYes12026-09-29FalseFalsePro & Farm913,333$875,100$0$0$No---------------------------
Ryan ChesleyColorado Eagles (COL)D222004-02-27USANo210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoYes22026-09-29FalseFalsePro & Farm945,833$906,240$0$0$No945,833$--------945,833$--------No--------
Theodor NiederbachColorado Eagles (COL)C242002-02-25SWEYes196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoYes32026-10-10FalseFalsePro & Farm1,025,000$982,093$0$0$No1,025,000$1,025,000$-------1,025,000$1,025,000$-------NoNo-------
Tomas HamaraColorado Eagles (COL)D232003-03-09CZENo194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2026-02-10NoYes12026-09-29FalseFalsePro & Farm878,334$841,567$0$0$No---------------------------
Tristan BertucciColorado Eagles (COL)D212005-07-12CANNo187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoYes22026-09-29FalseFalsePro & Farm934,166$895,061$0$0$No934,166$--------934,166$--------No--------
Tristen NielsenColorado Eagles (COL)C/LW/RW262000-02-23CANNo181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoTrade2025-02-12NoYes12026-09-29FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$814,419$0$0$No---------------------------
Tye FelhaberColorado Eagles (COL)LW281998-08-05CANNo203 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2026-10-06NoYes42026-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$814,419$0$0$No850,000$850,000$850,000$------850,000$850,000$850,000$------NoNoNo------
Ville OttavainenColorado Eagles (COL)D242002-08-12FINNo220 Lbs6 ft5NoNoTrade2025-02-12NoYes22026-07-10FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$814,419$0$0$No850,000$--------850,000$--------No--------
Vilmer AlrikssonColorado Eagles (COL)LW212005-02-18SWENo234 Lbs6 ft6NoNoProspectNoYes22026-09-29FalseFalsePro & Farm931,667$892,667$0$0$No931,667$--------931,667$--------No--------
William StromgrenColorado Eagles (COL)LW/RW232003-06-07SWENo190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2026-10-06NoYes32026-07-19FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$814,419$0$0$No850,000$850,000$-------850,000$850,000$-------NoNo-------
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3025.27199 Lbs6 ft11.87889,722$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tye FelhaberBrendan GaunceIvan Demidov35122
2Tristen NielsenChris WagnerFelix Unger Sorum35122
3Dominic ToninatoWilliam Stromgren20122
4Jonathan GrudenFilip BystedtIvan Demidov10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jack AhcanCharles-Alexis Legault35122
2Corey SchuenemanVille Ottavainen35122
3Maxim GroshevTristan Bertucci20122
4Ryan ChesleyJack Ahcan10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tye FelhaberBrendan GaunceIvan Demidov50122
2Tristen NielsenChris WagnerFelix Unger Sorum50122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jack AhcanCharles-Alexis Legault50122
2Corey SchuenemanVille Ottavainen50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ivan DemidovBrendan Gaunce50122
2Chris WagnerDominic Toninato50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jack AhcanCharles-Alexis Legault50122
2Corey SchuenemanVille Ottavainen50122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ivan Demidov50122Jack AhcanCharles-Alexis Legault50122
2Brendan Gaunce50122Corey SchuenemanVille Ottavainen50122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ivan DemidovBrendan Gaunce50122
2Chris WagnerDominic Toninato50122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jack AhcanCharles-Alexis Legault50122
2Corey SchuenemanVille Ottavainen50122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Tye FelhaberBrendan GaunceIvan DemidovJack AhcanCharles-Alexis Legault
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Tye FelhaberBrendan GaunceIvan DemidovJack AhcanCharles-Alexis Legault
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Filip Bystedt, , William StromgrenFilip Bystedt, William Stromgren
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Maxim Groshev, Tristan Bertucci, Ryan ChesleyMaxim GroshevTristan Bertucci, Ryan Chesley
Penalty Shots
Ivan Demidov, Brendan Gaunce, Chris Wagner, Dominic Toninato, Felix Unger Sorum
Goalie
#1 : Cam Talbot, #2 : Kaapo Kahkonen


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHome Visitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Abbotsford Canucks11000000422000000000001100000042221.00046100031602640264602759144250.00%2150.00%0488655.81%377946.84%335658.93%844576387839
2Coachella Valley Firebirds1010000036-31010000036-30000000000000.00034700316030402646028612202150.00%6350.00%0488655.81%377946.84%335658.93%844576387839
3San Diego Gulls1010000013-21010000013-20000000000000.000112003160314026460296217300.00%10100.00%0488655.81%377946.84%335658.93%844576387839
4San Jose Barracuda11000000211000000000001100000021121.0002460031602540264602892205120.00%10100.00%0488655.81%377946.84%335658.93%844576387839
Total422000001012-22020000049-52200000063340.500101525003160112402646011226257114428.57%10460.00%0488655.81%377946.84%335658.93%844576387839
_Since Last GM Reset422000001012-22020000049-52200000063340.500101525003160112402646011226257114428.57%10460.00%0488655.81%377946.84%335658.93%844576387839
_Vs Conference422000001012-22020000049-52200000063340.500101525003160112402646011226257114428.57%10460.00%0488655.81%377946.84%335658.93%844576387839
_Vs Division422000001012-22020000049-52200000063340.500101525003160112402646011226257114428.57%10460.00%0488655.81%377946.84%335658.93%844576387839

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
44W110152511211226257100
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
42200001012
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
202000049
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
220000063
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
220000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
14428.57%10460.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
40264603160
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
488655.81%377946.84%335658.93%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
844576387839


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
25Colorado Eagles2San Jose Barracuda1WBox score
418Coachella Valley Firebirds6Colorado Eagles3LBox score
736San Diego Gulls3Colorado Eagles1LBox score
948Colorado Eagles4Abbotsford Canucks2WBox score
1158Colorado Eagles-Iowa Wild-
1367Ontario Reign-Colorado Eagles-
1685Syracuse Crunch -Colorado Eagles-
1795Colorado Eagles-Rockford IceHogs -
20111Henderson Silver Knights-Colorado Eagles-
22123Colorado Eagles-Manitoba Moose-
23126Colorado Eagles-Abbotsford Canucks-
25141Colorado Eagles-Abbotsford Canucks-
28153San Diego Gulls-Colorado Eagles-
31164Colorado Eagles-Iowa Wild-
33176Ontario Reign-Colorado Eagles-
36193Colorado Eagles-Bridgeport Islanders-
38202Bridgeport Islanders-Colorado Eagles-
41217Colorado Eagles-Ontario Reign-
43224Colorado Eagles-Rockford IceHogs -
44233Rochester American -Colorado Eagles-
48253Laval Rocket-Colorado Eagles-
50267Colorado Eagles-Grand Rapids Griffins -
52273Colorado Eagles-Rockford IceHogs -
53285Texas Stars -Colorado Eagles-
57306Hartford Wolf Pack -Colorado Eagles-
61327Providence Bruins-Colorado Eagles-
63338Colorado Eagles-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
65351Hershey Bears -Colorado Eagles-
69367Colorado Eagles-Syracuse Crunch -
71381Chicago Wolves-Colorado Eagles-
74399San Jose Barracuda-Colorado Eagles-
76410Colorado Eagles-Abbotsford Canucks-
78417Colorado Eagles-Texas Stars -
82432Colorado Eagles-Belleville Senators-
83438Henderson Silver Knights-Colorado Eagles-
86457Toronto Marlies -Colorado Eagles-
88468Colorado Eagles-Hartford Wolf Pack -
90475Colorado Eagles-Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -
91486Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Colorado Eagles-
95503Colorado Eagles-Providence Bruins-
97513Belleville Senators-Colorado Eagles-
99529Colorado Eagles-Ontario Reign-
101538Bridgeport Islanders-Colorado Eagles-
103553Colorado Eagles-Bridgeport Islanders-
105563Rockford IceHogs -Colorado Eagles-
108585Colorado Eagles-Henderson Silver Knights-
110592Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -Colorado Eagles-
112603Colorado Eagles-Milwaukee Admirals -
114615Syracuse Crunch -Colorado Eagles-
116622Colorado Eagles-Springfield Thunderbirds-
118636Colorado Eagles-Providence Bruins-
120645Henderson Silver Knights-Colorado Eagles-
122656Colorado Eagles-Hershey Bears -
126672Syracuse Crunch -Colorado Eagles-
128689Colorado Eagles-Manitoba Moose-
130698Rockford IceHogs -Colorado Eagles-
132708Colorado Eagles-Laval Rocket-
134722Colorado Eagles-San Jose Barracuda-
136727Manitoba Moose-Colorado Eagles-
139741Colorado Eagles-San Diego Gulls-
141752Abbotsford Canucks-Colorado Eagles-
143763Colorado Eagles-Iowa Wild-
145778San Diego Gulls-Colorado Eagles-
147786Colorado Eagles-Henderson Silver Knights-
148796Colorado Eagles-San Jose Barracuda-
150806San Jose Barracuda-Colorado Eagles-
153826Colorado Eagles-Toronto Marlies -
154832Grand Rapids Griffins -Colorado Eagles-
156846Colorado Eagles-San Diego Gulls-
159856Colorado Eagles-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
160860Abbotsford Canucks-Colorado Eagles-
164883Texas Stars -Colorado Eagles-
167903Colorado Eagles-Chicago Wolves-
168910Milwaukee Admirals -Colorado Eagles-
173933Milwaukee Admirals -Colorado Eagles-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
177958Ontario Reign-Colorado Eagles-
179964Colorado Eagles-Milwaukee Admirals -
182980Colorado Eagles-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
183986Manitoba Moose-Colorado Eagles-
1891011Iowa Wild-Colorado Eagles-
1911018Colorado Eagles-Rochester American -
1941036Springfield Thunderbirds-Colorado Eagles-
1991059Coachella Valley Firebirds-Colorado Eagles-
2041080Colorado Eagles-Texas Stars -
2061092Coachella Valley Firebirds-Colorado Eagles-
2121112Iowa Wild-Colorado Eagles-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price4520
Attendance2,6391,547
Attendance PCT65.98%77.35%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 2093 - 69.77% 111,523$223,045$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
153,594$ 2,669,165$ 2,669,165$ 1,000,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
12,415$ 111,735$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
4,572,422$ 206 17,066$ 3,515,596$




Colorado Eagles Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Colorado Eagles Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Colorado Eagles Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Colorado Eagles Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Colorado Eagles Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA