Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Milwaukee Admirals
GP: 3 | W: 2 | L: 1 | OTL: 0 | P: 4
GF: 6 | GA: 4 | PP%: 16.67% | PK%: 100.00%
DG: Simon Gaudreault | Morale : 40 | Moyenne d’équipe : 60
Prochains matchs #43 vs Iowa Wild

Centre de jeu
Milwaukee Admirals
2-1-0, 4pts
2
1 Texas Stars
1-2-1, 3pts
Team Stats
L1SéquenceL1
1-0-0Fiche domicile0-0-1
1-1-0Fiche domicile1-2-0
2-1-0Derniers 10 matchs1-2-1
2.00Buts par match 2.25
1.33Buts contre par match 2.75
16.67%Pourcentage en avantage numérique44.44%
100.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique53.33%
Milwaukee Admirals
2-1-0, 4pts
1
2 Iowa Wild
1-2-0, 2pts
Team Stats
L1SéquenceW1
1-0-0Fiche domicile1-1-0
1-1-0Fiche domicile0-1-0
2-1-0Derniers 10 matchs1-2-0
2.00Buts par match 1.33
1.33Buts contre par match 2.33
16.67%Pourcentage en avantage numérique33.33%
100.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique72.73%
Iowa Wild
1-2-0, 2pts
Jour 9
Milwaukee Admirals
2-1-0, 4pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W1SéquenceL1
1-1-0Fiche domicile1-0-0
0-1-0Fiche visiteur1-1-0
1-2-010 derniers matchs2-1-0
1.33Buts par match 2.00
2.33Buts contre par match 2.00
33.33%Pourcentage en avantage numérique16.67%
72.73%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique100.00%
Bridgeport Islanders
1-2-0, 2pts
Jour 11
Milwaukee Admirals
2-1-0, 4pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W1SéquenceL1
1-1-0Fiche domicile1-0-0
0-1-0Fiche visiteur1-1-0
1-2-010 derniers matchs2-1-0
3.00Buts par match 2.00
2.33Buts contre par match 2.00
40.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique16.67%
71.43%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique100.00%
Milwaukee Admirals
2-1-0, 4pts
Jour 12
Rockford IceHogs
4-0-0, 8pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L1SéquenceW4
1-0-0Fiche domicile2-0-0
1-1-0Fiche visiteur2-0-0
2-1-010 derniers matchs4-0-0
2.00Buts par match 2.75
1.33Buts contre par match 2.75
16.67%Pourcentage en avantage numérique26.67%
100.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique50.00%
Meneurs d'équipe
Buts
Ben Meyers
1
Passes
Ben Meyers
1
Points
Ben Meyers
2
Plus/Moins
Avery Hayes
1
Victoires
Nikita Tolopilo
2
Pourcentage d’arrêts
Nikita Tolopilo
0.958

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
6
2.00 GFG
Tirs pour
91
30.33 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
16.7%
1 GF
Début de zone offensive
38.8%
Buts contre
4
1.33 GAA
Tirs contre
95
31.67 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
100.0%%
0 GA
Début de la zone défensive
40.1%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralSimon Gaudreault
EntraîneurGlen Gulutzan
DivisionCentral
ConférenceWestern
Capitaine
Assistant #1Tanner Laczynski
Assistant #2Matt Kiersted


Informations de l’aréna

Capacité3,000
Assistance2,812
Billets de saison300


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro22
Équipe Mineure20
Limite Contrat42 / 72
Espoirs34


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Ben Meyers0XX100.006954817273787469756666666964561406402741,000,000$
2Marc Gatcomb0XX100.00864283738179696945626567695650140640271875,000$
3Brad Lambert0XX100.00604177717173656748646057665650140600224886,666$
4Sam Colangelo0X100.00634174667672646645626158645450140590241850,000$
5Adam Beckman0X100.00594369676466646644626357655350140580251875,000$
6Avery Hayes0XXX100.00604465715964626443596161655150140580242905,000$
7Nathan Gaucher0XX100.00664763646963616260585760615050140570223886,666$
8David Edstrom0X100.00644267646562606157606061605050140570212887,000$
9Riley Duran0X100.00644273666466646142555463615250140560241850,000$
10Gavin Hayes0X100.00564173656263616242575653615050140550223896,667$
11David Goyette0X100.00604663656262615941555359595050140550223891,667$
12Cole O'Hara0X100.00534170625862606242595651605150140540242860,000$
13Cale Fleury0X100.00685078717678706640626170666861140650272890,000$
14Domenick Fensore0X100.00554367755565636740636167685250140600253800,000$
15Samuel Bolduc0X100.00634174647468656640635965635350140600251850,000$
16Isaak Phillips0X97.22624665696968646640606066655350140600251812,500$
17Matt Kiersted (A)0X100.00594466686169676340575466615751140590283850,000$
18Tyson Hinds0X100.00614370696365636340595465625150140590233900,000$
Rayé
1Tanner Laczynski (A)0X100.00644368696470676645656166655950140600291900,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE99.8463447168676864644660596264545114059
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Nikita Tolopilo099.0075717287757473727574695651140700264850,000$
2Trey Augustine (R)0100.00706060656570707070656050501406302131,075,000$
Rayé
1Thomas Milic0100.0072626660676871687068605150140630232916,667$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE99.677264667169717170726963525014065
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Glen Gulutzan7784857975681CAN5431,000,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Ben MeyersMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/LW31120005411419.09%16020.2200005000030175.00%411000.6611000000
2Avery HayesMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/LW/RW31121008283612.50%05518.4101114000020128.57%711000.7200000100
3Samuel BolducMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D31120004451320.00%06421.571011500002000%011000.6200000000
4Gavin HayesMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW31010001281212.50%03411.360000000000000%000000.5900000000
5Adam BeckmanMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW3011-120653230%24013.42000000000000100.00%130000.5000000000
6Domenick FensoreMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D3011-100466100%37324.410000500003000%042000.2700000000
7Marc GatcombMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/RW3011000997100%35919.8900005000030046.94%4923000.3411000000
8Brad LambertMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/RW31010002163516.67%15719.2700005000021075.00%420000.3500000001
9Isaak PhillipsMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D3011155254010%15016.880000400001000%003000.3900100000
10Matt KierstedMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D3000020530110%55518.610000100000000%01400000000000
11Tyson HindsMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D3000120402000%24816.040000000000000%01100000000000
12Nathan GaucherMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/RW3000100783230%05317.8600004000000051.79%560100000000000
13Sam ColangeloMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)RW3000100349070%15117.18000040000000100.00%23100000000000
14Cale FleuryMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D3000-100245040%27224.030000500003000%00400000000000
15Riley DuranMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C3000000914010%1299.9400000000000016.67%120200000000000
16David GoyetteMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C3000000311000%0299.880000000000000%00000000000000
17David EdstromMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C3000-100634120%03511.8900000000000046.15%130100000000000
18Cole O'HaraMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)RW3000-100035130%13612.130000000000000%00000000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne545712011580659121425.49%2390816.831122530000231247.97%1481925000.2622100101
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Nikita TolopiloMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)32100.9581.311830049553001.000230111
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne32100.9581.31183004955300230111


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière TransactionBallotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du ContratForcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Salaire restantPlafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Adam BeckmanMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW252001-05-10CANNo193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoYes12026-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$842,442$0$0$No---------------------------
Avery HayesMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/LW/RW242002-10-10USANo175 Lbs5 ft10NoNoTrade2025-01-10NoYes22026-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm905,000$871,326$0$0$No905,000$--------905,000$--------No--------
Ben MeyersMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/LW271998-11-15USANo194 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoYes42026-06-09FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$962,791$0$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$------1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$------NoNoNo------
Brad LambertMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/RW222003-12-19FINNo173 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-07-29NoYes42026-06-20FalseFalsePro & Farm886,666$853,674$0$0$No886,666$886,666$886,666$------886,666$886,666$886,666$------NoNoNo------
Cale FleuryMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D271998-11-19CANNo204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoYes22025-08-08FalseFalsePro & Farm890,000$856,884$0$0$No890,000$--------890,000$--------No--------
Cole O'HaraMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)RW242002-06-20CANNo186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoYes22025-12-29FalseFalsePro & Farm860,000$828,000$0$0$No860,000$--------860,000$--------No--------
David EdstromMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C212005-02-18SWENo198 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2026-02-10NoYes22025-12-21FalseFalsePro & Farm887,000$853,995$0$0$No887,000$--------887,000$--------No--------
David GoyetteMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C222004-03-27CANNo186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoYes32026-05-28FalseFalsePro & Farm891,667$858,489$0$0$No891,667$891,667$-------891,667$891,667$-------NoNo-------
Domenick FensoreMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D252001-09-07USANo175 Lbs5 ft9NoNoTrade2026-10-05NoYes32026-06-16FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$770,233$0$0$No800,000$800,000$-------800,000$800,000$-------NoNo-------
Gavin HayesMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW222004-05-14USANo176 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoYes32026-05-28FalseFalsePro & Farm896,667$863,303$0$0$No896,667$896,667$-------896,667$896,667$-------NoNo-------
Isaak PhillipsMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D252001-09-28CANNo205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoYes12025-07-16FalseFalsePro & Farm812,500$782,267$0$0$No---------------------------
Marc GatcombMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/RW271999-07-22USANo200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2024-09-24NoYes12026-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$842,442$0$0$No---------------------------
Matt KierstedMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D281998-04-14USANo181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoYes32026-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$818,372$0$0$No850,000$850,000$-------850,000$850,000$-------NoNo-------
Nathan GaucherMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/RW222003-11-06CANNo207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2024-12-13NoYes32026-05-28FalseFalsePro & Farm886,666$853,674$0$0$No886,666$886,666$-------886,666$886,666$-------NoNo-------
Nikita TolopiloMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)G262000-04-06BLRNo229 Lbs6 ft6NoNoTrade2024-09-15NoYes42026-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$818,372$0$0$No850,000$850,000$850,000$------850,000$850,000$850,000$------NoNoNo------
Riley DuranMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C242002-01-25USANo198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoYes12026-07-11FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$818,372$0$0$No---------------------------
Sam ColangeloMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)RW242001-12-26USANo211 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2024-12-13NoYes12026-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$818,372$0$0$No---------------------------
Samuel BolducMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D252000-12-09CANNo220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoTrade2024-12-05NoYes12026-06-28FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$818,372$0$0$No---------------------------
Tanner LaczynskiMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C291997-06-01USANo211 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2024-09-24NoYes12026-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$866,512$0$0$No---------------------------
Thomas MilicMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)G232003-04-14CANNo175 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoYes22026-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm916,667$882,558$0$0$No916,667$--------916,667$--------No--------
Trey AugustineMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)G212005-02-23USAYes194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoYes32026-10-01FalseFalsePro & Farm1,075,000$1,035,000$0$0$No1,075,000$1,075,000$-------1,075,000$1,075,000$-------NoNo-------
Tyson HindsMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D232003-03-12CANNo179 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2026-07-30NoYes32026-07-11FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$866,512$0$0$No900,000$900,000$-------900,000$900,000$-------NoNo-------
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
2224.36194 Lbs6 ft12.27886,720$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Ben MeyersMarc GatcombBrad Lambert37023
2Avery HayesNathan GaucherSam Colangelo36023
3Adam BeckmanDavid EdstromCole O'Hara22023
4Gavin HayesRiley DuranDavid Goyette5023
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Cale FleuryDomenick Fensore40032
2Samuel BolducIsaak Phillips35032
3Matt KierstedTyson Hinds25032
4Cale FleuryDomenick Fensore0050
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Ben MeyersMarc GatcombBrad Lambert55005
2Avery HayesNathan GaucherSam Colangelo45005
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Cale FleuryDomenick Fensore50023
2Samuel BolducIsaak Phillips50023
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Marc GatcombBen Meyers55050
2Brad LambertAvery Hayes45050
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Cale FleuryDomenick Fensore55050
2Samuel BolducIsaak Phillips45050
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Marc Gatcomb50050Cale FleuryDomenick Fensore50050
2Brad Lambert50050Samuel BolducIsaak Phillips50050
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Marc GatcombBen Meyers50023
2Brad LambertAvery Hayes50023
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Cale FleuryDomenick Fensore50023
2Samuel BolducIsaak Phillips50023
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Ben MeyersMarc GatcombBrad LambertCale FleuryDomenick Fensore
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Avery HayesNathan GaucherSam ColangeloSamuel BolducIsaak Phillips
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Avery Hayes, Adam Beckman, Nathan GaucherAvery Hayes, Adam BeckmanAvery Hayes
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Isaak Phillips, Matt Kiersted, Tyson HindsIsaak PhillipsIsaak Phillips, Matt Kiersted
Tirs de pénalité
Marc Gatcomb, Ben Meyers, Brad Lambert, Sam Colangelo, Avery Hayes
Gardien
#1 : Nikita Tolopilo, #2 : Trey Augustine


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicile Visiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Iowa Wild1010000012-1000000000001010000012-100.000112001312312736282389723100.00%10100.00%0225738.60%355959.32%143145.16%623366295628
2Manitoba Moose11000000312110000003120000000000021.0003470013122927362822890293133.33%000%0225738.60%355959.32%143145.16%623366295628
3Texas Stars 10000010211000000000001000001021121.000224001312312736282295428200.00%20100.00%0225738.60%355959.32%143145.16%623366295628
Total31100010642110000003122010001033040.6676713001312912736282952311806116.67%30100.00%0225738.60%355959.32%143145.16%623366295628
_Since Last GM Reset31100010642110000003122010001033040.6676713001312912736282952311806116.67%30100.00%0225738.60%355959.32%143145.16%623366295628
_Vs Conference31100010642110000003122010001033040.6676713001312912736282952311806116.67%30100.00%0225738.60%355959.32%143145.16%623366295628
_Vs Division21100010330010000000002010001033041.00033600131262273628267141151300.00%30100.00%0225738.60%355959.32%143145.16%623366295628

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
34L16713919523118000
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
311001064
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000031
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
201001033
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
110010
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
6116.67%30100.00%0
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
27362821312
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
225738.60%355959.32%143145.16%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
623366295628


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
29Manitoba Moose1Milwaukee Admirals 3WSommaire du match
315Milwaukee Admirals 2Texas Stars 1WXXSommaire du match
732Milwaukee Admirals 1Iowa Wild2LSommaire du match
943Iowa Wild-Milwaukee Admirals -
1162Bridgeport Islanders-Milwaukee Admirals -
1266Milwaukee Admirals -Rockford IceHogs -
1475Milwaukee Admirals -Coachella Valley Firebirds-
1691Bridgeport Islanders-Milwaukee Admirals -
21113Abbotsford Canucks-Milwaukee Admirals -
23129Milwaukee Admirals -Coachella Valley Firebirds-
25136Milwaukee Admirals -Texas Stars -
27150Rockford IceHogs -Milwaukee Admirals -
31163Coachella Valley Firebirds-Milwaukee Admirals -
36190Manitoba Moose-Milwaukee Admirals -
38199Milwaukee Admirals -Manitoba Moose-
41215San Diego Gulls-Milwaukee Admirals -
43226Milwaukee Admirals -San Diego Gulls-
45237Milwaukee Admirals -Iowa Wild-
47245Rockford IceHogs -Milwaukee Admirals -
49263Milwaukee Admirals -Iowa Wild-
51271Chicago Wolves-Milwaukee Admirals -
54288Milwaukee Admirals -Syracuse Crunch -
56298Providence Bruins-Milwaukee Admirals -
60318Syracuse Crunch -Milwaukee Admirals -
62334Milwaukee Admirals -Providence Bruins-
64346Coachella Valley Firebirds-Milwaukee Admirals -
66354Milwaukee Admirals -Manitoba Moose-
69372Springfield Thunderbirds-Milwaukee Admirals -
72387Milwaukee Admirals -San Diego Gulls-
74397Manitoba Moose-Milwaukee Admirals -
77411Milwaukee Admirals -Coachella Valley Firebirds-
79422Ontario Reign-Milwaukee Admirals -
83443Milwaukee Admirals -Texas Stars -
84449Toronto Marlies -Milwaukee Admirals -
89473Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Milwaukee Admirals -
92491Milwaukee Admirals -Toronto Marlies -
94498San Jose Barracuda-Milwaukee Admirals -
96509Milwaukee Admirals -Abbotsford Canucks-
98519Milwaukee Admirals -Chicago Wolves-
99530Hartford Wolf Pack -Milwaukee Admirals -
103550Abbotsford Canucks-Milwaukee Admirals -
105568Milwaukee Admirals -San Jose Barracuda-
107577Henderson Silver Knights-Milwaukee Admirals -
109587Milwaukee Admirals -Abbotsford Canucks-
112603Colorado Eagles-Milwaukee Admirals -
115621Milwaukee Admirals -Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
117628Rochester American -Milwaukee Admirals -
121654Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -Milwaukee Admirals -
123664Milwaukee Admirals -Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -
126677Hershey Bears -Milwaukee Admirals -
129691Milwaukee Admirals -Rochester American -
131702Milwaukee Admirals -San Jose Barracuda-
132709Grand Rapids Griffins -Milwaukee Admirals -
136730Iowa Wild-Milwaukee Admirals -
138736Milwaukee Admirals -Bridgeport Islanders-
142755Iowa Wild-Milwaukee Admirals -
144768Milwaukee Admirals -Bridgeport Islanders-
146781Laval Rocket-Milwaukee Admirals -
149797Milwaukee Admirals -Hershey Bears -
150807Belleville Senators-Milwaukee Admirals -
153821Milwaukee Admirals -Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
155834Belleville Senators-Milwaukee Admirals -
159857Milwaukee Admirals -Hartford Wolf Pack -
160861San Jose Barracuda-Milwaukee Admirals -
163882Milwaukee Admirals -Springfield Thunderbirds-
164886Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Milwaukee Admirals -
168910Milwaukee Admirals -Colorado Eagles-
169913Hershey Bears -Milwaukee Admirals -
173933Milwaukee Admirals -Colorado Eagles-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
174940San Diego Gulls-Milwaukee Admirals -
179964Colorado Eagles-Milwaukee Admirals -
183982Milwaukee Admirals -Grand Rapids Griffins -
184990Bridgeport Islanders-Milwaukee Admirals -
1901015Henderson Silver Knights-Milwaukee Admirals -
1951041Texas Stars -Milwaukee Admirals -
1961043Milwaukee Admirals -Ontario Reign-
1991063Milwaukee Admirals -Henderson Silver Knights-
2001067Texas Stars -Milwaukee Admirals -
2021072Milwaukee Admirals -Rockford IceHogs -
2041078Milwaukee Admirals -Laval Rocket-
2061093Ontario Reign-Milwaukee Admirals -
2071096Milwaukee Admirals -Laval Rocket-
2091102Milwaukee Admirals -Henderson Silver Knights-
2101104Milwaukee Admirals -Rockford IceHogs -
2111105Milwaukee Admirals -Ontario Reign-
2121106Milwaukee Admirals -Belleville Senators-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des billets3515
Assistance1,842970
Assistance PCT92.10%97.00%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacité de l’arénaPopularité de l’équipe
42 2812 - 93.73% 117,740$117,740$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineurs
109,800$ 1,950,785$ 1,950,785$ 1,000,000$0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
9,073$ 72,584$ 0 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
4,945,080$ 207 13,725$ 2,841,075$




Milwaukee Admirals Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Milwaukee Admirals Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Milwaukee Admirals Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Milwaukee Admirals Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Milwaukee Admirals Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA