Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Abbotsford Canucks
GP: 3 | W: 1 | L: 2 | OTL: 0 | P: 2
GF: 7 | GA: 10 | PP%: 75.00% | PK%: 75.00%
DG: Martin St-Pierre | Morale : 40 | Moyenne d’équipe : 58
Prochains matchs #48 vs Colorado Eagles

Centre de jeu
Abbotsford Canucks
1-2-0, 2pts
2
3 Henderson Silver Knights
1-2-0, 2pts
Team Stats
L2SéquenceL1
1-0-0Fiche domicile1-1-0
0-2-0Fiche domicile0-1-0
1-2-0Derniers 10 matchs1-2-0
2.33Buts par match 2.00
3.33Buts contre par match 3.00
75.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique25.00%
75.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique33.33%
Abbotsford Canucks
1-2-0, 2pts
1
5 Bridgeport Islanders
1-2-0, 2pts
Team Stats
L2SéquenceW1
1-0-0Fiche domicile1-1-0
0-2-0Fiche domicile0-1-0
1-2-0Derniers 10 matchs1-2-0
2.33Buts par match 3.00
3.33Buts contre par match 2.33
75.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique40.00%
75.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique71.43%
Colorado Eagles
1-2-0, 2pts
Jour 9
Abbotsford Canucks
1-2-0, 2pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L2SéquenceL2
0-2-0Fiche domicile1-0-0
1-0-0Fiche visiteur0-2-0
1-2-010 derniers matchs1-2-0
2.00Buts par match 2.33
3.33Buts contre par match 2.33
20.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique75.00%
62.50%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique75.00%
Abbotsford Canucks
1-2-0, 2pts
Jour 11
Henderson Silver Knights
1-2-0, 2pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L2SéquenceL1
1-0-0Fiche domicile1-1-0
0-2-0Fiche visiteur0-1-0
1-2-010 derniers matchs1-2-0
2.33Buts par match 2.00
3.33Buts contre par match 2.00
75.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique25.00%
75.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique33.33%
Coachella Valley Firebirds
4-0-0, 8pts
Jour 13
Abbotsford Canucks
1-2-0, 2pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W4SéquenceL2
1-0-0Fiche domicile1-0-0
3-0-0Fiche visiteur0-2-0
4-0-010 derniers matchs1-2-0
3.75Buts par match 2.33
1.50Buts contre par match 2.33
47.06%Pourcentage en avantage numérique75.00%
71.43%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique75.00%
Meneurs d'équipe
Buts
Mason Shaw
1
Passes
Mason Shaw
2
Points
Mason Shaw
3
Plus/Moins
Benjamin Kindel
1
Victoires
Brandon Halverson
1
Pourcentage d’arrêts
Brandon Halverson
0.861

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
7
2.33 GFG
Tirs pour
91
30.33 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
75.0%
3 GF
Début de zone offensive
37.7%
Buts contre
10
3.33 GAA
Tirs contre
72
24.00 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
75.0%%
3 GA
Début de la zone défensive
37.0%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralMartin St-Pierre
EntraîneurJeff Blashill
DivisionPacific
ConférenceWestern
Capitaine
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Informations de l’aréna

Capacité3,000
Assistance2,565
Billets de saison300


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro24
Équipe Mineure21
Limite Contrat45 / 72
Espoirs38


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Easton Cowan (R)0XX100.00715367757883717642747065745450140660213876,167$
2Reid Schaefer0X99.00765078688570646543596265655350140610231918,333$
3Jack Studnicka0XX99.00644272727174706650616063667062140610274800,000$
4Samuel Honzek0X100.00644073717675606551616064655550140600211918,333$
5Mason Shaw0X99.00585359696271686644635959655551140590274850,000$
6Jared Davidson0XX100.00624563706364626343566061645150140570241850,000$
7Carey Terrance (R)0X100.00604365646362616042606060605050140560213920,000$
8Patrick Thomas (R)0X100.00604068646360606041606060605050140560223920,000$
9Carter Mazur0XX100.00604170656461586042535657605250140550242875,000$
10Jett Luchanko (R)0X100.00604070606050605060555065505050140530201975,000$
11Benjamin Kindel (R)0X100.00604070605050605050405050605050140490192975,000$
12Jacob Bernard-Docker0X99.006851817681848070406564767073631406902691,600,000$
13Victor Mancini0X100.00635080708982656740636166665550140630241870,000$
14Jack Thompson0X99.00604175736971656740636069675450140620242850,000$
15Bryce Montgomery0X100.00654461587260575440515062545150140550232854,910$
16Ben Danford (R)0X100.00604070605050605020505060505050140520203936,056$
Rayé
1Anthony Richard0XXX95.33524162615263615842565453585850140530292800,000$
2Blake Montgomery (R)0X100.006040706050506050405050605050501405102131,075,000$
3Trent Swick (R)0X100.00604070605050605040505060505050140510223950,000$
4Tyler Tucker0X83.60758259758384757340706674716353140680265925,000$
5Lukas Fischer (R)0X100.00604070605050602060505060505050140500213965,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE98.7163466966666564594358576261545114057
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Brandon Halverson098.0073707374747475737473706356140690302850,000$
2Henrik Tikkanen0100.0067646673696871686967585350140640261850,000$
Rayé
1Mitch Gibson (R)0100.0068626265656567646665585550140620273800,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE99.336965677169697168706862575214065
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Jeff Blashill7577798371661USA5211,000,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Mason ShawAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C31230608563316.67%05618.6701101000050040.35%5700001.0700000000
2Samuel HonzekAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)LW312300072102910.00%05518.410111100007100%212001.0900000000
3Easton CowanAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)LW/RW3123-39543104310.00%04715.8102201000000050.00%223001.2600100000
4Carter MazurAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)LW/RW31120004541525.00%05016.9210111000000050.00%400000.7900000000
5Tyler TuckerAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D311202157543625.00%16722.421011100005000%022000.5900010010
6Reid SchaeferAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)LW3011-300647320%65819.3800001000170050.00%200000.3400000000
7Jack StudnickaAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C/RW3101-3007812538.33%15819.6210111000080054.84%6232000.3400000000
8Benjamin KindelAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)LW310115543101100.00%1279.120000000000000%000000.7300001001
9Victor ManciniAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D3011-155265250%16521.720000100008000%010000.3100001000
10Patrick ThomasAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C3011100539120%0289.5900000000000030.00%1020000.7000000000
11Jacob Bernard-DockerAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D3000000667160%27826.140000100009000%04400000000000
12Jack ThompsonAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D3000-120533320%16822.930000100008000%00400000000000
13Jared DavidsonAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C/LW3000-120834340%03913.2200000000030042.86%142000000000000
14Anthony RichardAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C/LW/RW3000-100701030%13311.23000000000000100.00%10100000000000
15Jett LuchankoAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C3000120523000%0289.580000000000000%01000000000000
16Bryce MontgomeryAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D3000-255411010%04214.310000000003000%00100000001000
17Carey TerranceAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C3000-120033000%03511.710000000000000%00000000000000
18Ben DanfordAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D3000-200121000%13712.640000000000000%00100000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne5471118-15592590649131557.69%1588016.303474120001691046.10%1541820000.4100113011
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Brandon HalversonAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)31200.8613.3717800107231000030000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne31200.8613.371780010723100030000


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière TransactionBallotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du ContratForcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Salaire restantPlafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Anthony RichardAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C/LW/RW291996-12-20CANNo163 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoYes2FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$773,953$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------
Ben DanfordAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D202006-02-06CANYes194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoYes32026-10-10FalseFalsePro & Farm936,056$905,580$0$0$No936,056$936,056$-------936,056$936,056$-------NoNo-------
Benjamin KindelAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)LW192007-04-19CANYes181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoYes22025-10-10FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$943,256$0$0$No975,000$--------975,000$--------No--------
Blake MontgomeryAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C212005-05-04USAYes196 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoYes32026-08-23FalseFalsePro & Farm1,075,000$1,040,000$0$0$No1,075,000$1,075,000$-------1,075,000$1,075,000$-------NoNo-------
Brandon HalversonAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)G301996-03-29USANo235 Lbs6 ft5NoNoFree AgentNoYes22026-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$822,326$0$0$No850,000$--------850,000$--------No--------
Bryce MontgomeryAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D232002-11-12USANo225 Lbs6 ft5NoNoProspectNoYes22025-10-10FalseFalsePro & Farm854,910$827,076$0$0$No854,910$--------854,910$--------No--------
Carey TerranceAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C212005-05-10USAYes187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoYes32026-08-23FalseFalsePro & Farm920,000$890,047$0$0$No920,000$920,000$-------920,000$920,000$-------NoNo-------
Carter MazurAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)LW/RW242002-03-28USANo197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoYes22026-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$846,512$0$0$No875,000$--------875,000$--------No--------
Easton CowanAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)LW/RW212005-05-20CANYes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoYes32026-08-23FalseFalsePro & Farm876,167$847,641$0$0$No876,167$876,167$-------876,167$876,167$-------NoNo-------
Henrik TikkanenAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)G262000-09-28FINNo222 Lbs6 ft8NoNoProspectNoYes12026-07-19FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$822,326$0$0$No---------------------------
Jack StudnickaAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C/RW271999-02-18CANNo187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2024-11-14NoYes42025-06-16FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$773,953$0$0$No800,000$800,000$800,000$------800,000$800,000$800,000$------NoNoNo------
Jack ThompsonAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D242002-03-19CANNo189 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoYes22026-06-14FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$822,326$0$0$No850,000$--------850,000$--------No--------
Jacob Bernard-DockerAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D262000-06-30CANNo196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoYes92026-06-09FalseFalsePro & Farm1,600,000$1,547,907$0$0$No1,600,000$1,600,000$1,600,000$1,600,000$1,600,000$1,600,000$1,600,000$1,600,000$-1,600,000$1,600,000$1,600,000$1,600,000$1,600,000$1,600,000$1,600,000$1,600,000$-NoNoNoNoNoNoNoNo-
Jared DavidsonAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C/LW242002-07-07CANNo183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2025-12-03NoYes12026-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$822,326$0$0$No---------------------------
Jett LuchankoAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C202006-08-21CANYes187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoYes12024-10-14FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$943,256$0$0$No---------------------------
Lukas FischerAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D212005-09-09USAYes185 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoYes32026-10-10FalseFalsePro & Farm965,000$933,581$0$0$No965,000$965,000$-------965,000$965,000$-------NoNo-------
Mason ShawAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C271998-11-03CANNo186 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoYes42026-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$822,326$0$0$No850,000$850,000$850,000$------850,000$850,000$850,000$------NoNoNo------
Mitch GibsonAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)G271999-06-25USAYes204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoYes32026-08-23FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$773,953$0$0$No800,000$800,000$-------800,000$800,000$-------NoNo-------
Patrick ThomasAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C222004-08-21CANYes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoYes32026-08-23FalseFalsePro & Farm920,000$890,047$0$0$No920,000$920,000$-------920,000$920,000$-------NoNo-------
Reid SchaeferAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)LW232003-09-21CANNo226 Lbs6 ft5NoNoProspectNoYes1FalseFalsePro & Farm918,333$888,434$0$0$No---------------------------
Samuel HonzekAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)LW212004-11-12SLVNo186 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoYes12024-10-14FalseFalsePro & Farm918,333$888,434$0$0$No---------------------------
Trent SwickAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)LW222004-04-25CANYes207 Lbs6 ft6NoNoProspectNoYes32026-10-10FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$919,070$0$0$No950,000$950,000$-------950,000$950,000$-------NoNo-------
Tyler TuckerAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D262000-03-01CANNo204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoYes52026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$894,884$0$0$No925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$-----925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Victor ManciniAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D242002-05-26USANo229 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoYes12026-08-23FalseFalsePro & Farm870,000$841,674$0$0$No---------------------------
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
2423.67198 Lbs6 ft22.67925,158$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Reid SchaeferJack StudnickaEaston Cowan35122
2Samuel HonzekMason ShawCarter Mazur35122
3Jared DavidsonCarey Terrance20122
4Benjamin KindelPatrick ThomasJett Luchanko10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Jacob Bernard-Docker35122
2Victor ManciniJack Thompson35122
3Bryce MontgomeryBen Danford20122
4Jacob Bernard-Docker10122
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Reid SchaeferJack StudnickaEaston Cowan50113
2Samuel HonzekMason ShawCarter Mazur50122
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Jacob Bernard-Docker50113
2Victor ManciniJack Thompson50122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Jack StudnickaReid Schaefer50131
2Mason ShawSamuel Honzek50122
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Jacob Bernard-Docker50131
2Victor ManciniJack Thompson50122
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Jack Studnicka50131Jacob Bernard-Docker50131
2Mason Shaw50122Victor ManciniJack Thompson50122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Jack StudnickaReid Schaefer50122
2Mason ShawSamuel Honzek50122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Jacob Bernard-Docker50122
2Victor ManciniJack Thompson50122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Reid SchaeferJack StudnickaEaston CowanJacob Bernard-Docker
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Samuel HonzekMason ShawCarter MazurVictor ManciniJack Thompson
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Mason Shaw, Jared Davidson, Carey TerranceMason Shaw, Jared DavidsonMason Shaw
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Jack Thompson, Bryce Montgomery, Ben DanfordJack ThompsonJack Thompson, Bryce Montgomery
Tirs de pénalité
Easton Cowan, Jack Studnicka, Reid Schaefer, Samuel Honzek, Mason Shaw
Gardien
#1 : Brandon Halverson, #2 : Henrik Tikkanen


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicile Visiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Bridgeport Islanders1010000015-4000000000001010000015-400.0001230024102433352303263235000%6266.67%0305851.72%215736.84%203951.28%643558295726
2Henderson Silver Knights21100000651110000004221010000023-120.500691500241067333523040927554375.00%6183.33%0305851.72%215736.84%203951.28%643558295726
Total31200000710-3110000004222020000038-520.33371118002410913335230721559904375.00%12375.00%0305851.72%215736.84%203951.28%643558295726
_Since Last GM Reset31200000710-3110000004222020000038-520.33371118002410913335230721559904375.00%12375.00%0305851.72%215736.84%203951.28%643558295726
_Vs Conference31200000710-3110000004222020000038-520.33371118002410913335230721559904375.00%12375.00%0305851.72%215736.84%203951.28%643558295726
_Vs Division21100000651110000004221010000023-120.500691500241067333523040927554375.00%6183.33%0305851.72%215736.84%203951.28%643558295726

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
32L271118917215599000
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3120000710
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000042
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
202000038
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
120000
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
4375.00%12375.00%0
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
33352302410
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
305851.72%215736.84%203951.28%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
643558295726


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
26Henderson Silver Knights2Abbotsford Canucks4WSommaire du match
421Abbotsford Canucks2Henderson Silver Knights3LSommaire du match
738Abbotsford Canucks1Bridgeport Islanders5LSommaire du match
948Colorado Eagles-Abbotsford Canucks-
1159Abbotsford Canucks-Henderson Silver Knights-
1370Coachella Valley Firebirds-Abbotsford Canucks-
1476Abbotsford Canucks-San Diego Gulls-
1792Ontario Reign-Abbotsford Canucks-
18100Abbotsford Canucks-San Jose Barracuda-
21113Abbotsford Canucks-Milwaukee Admirals -
23126Colorado Eagles-Abbotsford Canucks-
25141Colorado Eagles-Abbotsford Canucks-
29156Abbotsford Canucks-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
31166Abbotsford Canucks-Bridgeport Islanders-
33175San Jose Barracuda-Abbotsford Canucks-
36192Abbotsford Canucks-Rockford IceHogs -
38201Abbotsford Canucks-San Diego Gulls-
39206Texas Stars -Abbotsford Canucks-
44229Texas Stars -Abbotsford Canucks-
46242Abbotsford Canucks-Manitoba Moose-
48254Syracuse Crunch -Abbotsford Canucks-
50269Abbotsford Canucks-Belleville Senators-
52277Belleville Senators-Abbotsford Canucks-
55292Abbotsford Canucks-Hershey Bears -
57305Chicago Wolves-Abbotsford Canucks-
60321Abbotsford Canucks-Bridgeport Islanders-
62332Ontario Reign-Abbotsford Canucks-
65348Abbotsford Canucks-Henderson Silver Knights-
67360Springfield Thunderbirds-Abbotsford Canucks-
69370Abbotsford Canucks-Henderson Silver Knights-
71383Hershey Bears -Abbotsford Canucks-
73394Abbotsford Canucks-Iowa Wild-
76410Colorado Eagles-Abbotsford Canucks-
79421Abbotsford Canucks-Syracuse Crunch -
82435San Diego Gulls-Abbotsford Canucks-
84448Abbotsford Canucks-Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -
87461Ontario Reign-Abbotsford Canucks-
90477Abbotsford Canucks-Ontario Reign-
91487Hartford Wolf Pack -Abbotsford Canucks-
96509Milwaukee Admirals -Abbotsford Canucks-
98523Abbotsford Canucks-Iowa Wild-
100534San Jose Barracuda-Abbotsford Canucks-
103550Abbotsford Canucks-Milwaukee Admirals -
104560Laval Rocket-Abbotsford Canucks-
107575Abbotsford Canucks-Laval Rocket-
109587Milwaukee Admirals -Abbotsford Canucks-
113609Abbotsford Canucks-Ontario Reign-
114613Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Abbotsford Canucks-
118637San Diego Gulls-Abbotsford Canucks-
120646Abbotsford Canucks-Chicago Wolves-
123661Providence Bruins-Abbotsford Canucks-
126674Abbotsford Canucks-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
128686Iowa Wild-Abbotsford Canucks-
130701Abbotsford Canucks-Springfield Thunderbirds-
132706Abbotsford Canucks-Rockford IceHogs -
134717Iowa Wild-Abbotsford Canucks-
139739Henderson Silver Knights-Abbotsford Canucks-
141752Abbotsford Canucks-Colorado Eagles-
143765Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -Abbotsford Canucks-
145776Abbotsford Canucks-San Jose Barracuda-
147788Abbotsford Canucks-Providence Bruins-
148795Henderson Silver Knights-Abbotsford Canucks-
152815Abbotsford Canucks-Grand Rapids Griffins -
153823Coachella Valley Firebirds-Abbotsford Canucks-
156844Toronto Marlies -Abbotsford Canucks-
158851Abbotsford Canucks-San Jose Barracuda-
160860Abbotsford Canucks-Colorado Eagles-
162873Toronto Marlies -Abbotsford Canucks-
164884Abbotsford Canucks-Hartford Wolf Pack -
166899Rochester American -Abbotsford Canucks-
167904Abbotsford Canucks-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
171925Bridgeport Islanders-Abbotsford Canucks-
173934Abbotsford Canucks-Toronto Marlies -
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
176951Rockford IceHogs -Abbotsford Canucks-
181972Abbotsford Canucks-San Diego Gulls-
182979Rockford IceHogs -Abbotsford Canucks-
185992Abbotsford Canucks-Rochester American -
1871003Manitoba Moose-Abbotsford Canucks-
1901016Abbotsford Canucks-Texas Stars -
1931028Bridgeport Islanders-Abbotsford Canucks-
1961044Abbotsford Canucks-Texas Stars -
1971055Abbotsford Canucks-Manitoba Moose-
1991064Grand Rapids Griffins -Abbotsford Canucks-
2041081Manitoba Moose-Abbotsford Canucks-
2081099Grand Rapids Griffins -Abbotsford Canucks-
2121108Abbotsford Canucks-Coachella Valley Firebirds-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des billets3520
Assistance1,800765
Assistance PCT90.00%76.50%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacité de l’arénaPopularité de l’équipe
42 2565 - 85.50% 116,667$116,667$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineurs
104,853$ 2,220,380$ 2,220,380$ 1,000,000$0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
10,327$ 72,289$ 0 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
4,900,014$ 208 14,979$ 3,115,632$




Abbotsford Canucks Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Abbotsford Canucks Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Abbotsford Canucks Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Abbotsford Canucks Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Abbotsford Canucks Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA