Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Texas Stars
GP: 3 | W: 1 | L: 1 | OTL: 1 | P: 3
GF: 7 | GA: 8 | PP%: 37.50% | PK%: 44.44%
DG: Maxime Trudeau | Morale : 40 | Moyenne d’équipe : 60
Prochains matchs #40 vs Rockford IceHogs

Centre de jeu
Texas Stars
1-1-1, 3pts
0
2 Coachella Valley Firebirds
4-0-0, 8pts
Team Stats
W1SéquenceW4
0-0-1Fiche domicile1-0-0
1-1-0Fiche domicile3-0-0
1-1-1Derniers 10 matchs4-0-0
2.33Buts par match 3.75
2.67Buts contre par match 1.50
37.50%Pourcentage en avantage numérique47.06%
44.44%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique71.43%
Texas Stars
1-1-1, 3pts
6
4 Manitoba Moose
1-2-0, 2pts
Team Stats
W1SéquenceL1
0-0-1Fiche domicile1-1-0
1-1-0Fiche domicile0-1-0
1-1-1Derniers 10 matchs1-2-0
2.33Buts par match 2.67
2.67Buts contre par match 3.67
37.50%Pourcentage en avantage numérique57.14%
44.44%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique55.56%
Texas Stars
1-1-1, 3pts
Jour 8
Rockford IceHogs
3-0-0, 6pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W1SéquenceW3
0-0-1Fiche domicile1-0-0
1-1-0Fiche visiteur2-0-0
1-1-110 derniers matchs3-0-0
2.33Buts par match 2.67
2.67Buts contre par match 2.67
37.50%Pourcentage en avantage numérique22.22%
44.44%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique60.00%
Bridgeport Islanders
1-2-0, 2pts
Jour 10
Texas Stars
1-1-1, 3pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W1SéquenceW1
1-1-0Fiche domicile0-0-1
0-1-0Fiche visiteur1-1-0
1-2-010 derniers matchs1-1-1
3.00Buts par match 2.33
2.33Buts contre par match 2.33
40.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique37.50%
71.43%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique44.44%
Manitoba Moose
1-2-0, 2pts
Jour 13
Texas Stars
1-1-1, 3pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L1SéquenceW1
1-1-0Fiche domicile0-0-1
0-1-0Fiche visiteur1-1-0
1-2-010 derniers matchs1-1-1
2.67Buts par match 2.33
3.67Buts contre par match 2.33
57.14%Pourcentage en avantage numérique37.50%
55.56%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique44.44%
Meneurs d'équipe
Buts
Martin Chromiak
2
Passes
Cam Atkinson
2
Points
Cam Atkinson
3
Plus/Moins
Philippe Myers
2
Victoires
Matt Murray
1
Pourcentage d’arrêts
Matt Murray
0.922

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
7
2.33 GFG
Tirs pour
63
21.00 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
37.5%
3 GF
Début de zone offensive
34.1%
Buts contre
8
2.67 GAA
Tirs contre
90
30.00 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
44.4%%
5 GA
Début de la zone défensive
40.6%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralMaxime Trudeau
EntraîneurDan Bylsma
DivisionCentral
ConférenceWestern
Capitaine
Assistant #1
Assistant #2Cam Atkinson


Informations de l’aréna

Capacité3,000
Assistance1,589
Billets de saison300


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro21
Équipe Mineure21
Limite Contrat42 / 72
Espoirs56


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Jonny Brodzinski0XXX98.00724090748082857464696970728474140690332850,000$
2Cam Atkinson (A)0XX97.00614881756779867343686765728878140660371900,000$
3Jakob Pelletier0XX98.00644177766271676946676468695550140620251875,000$
4Matt Nieto0X99.00594075676775756140575663628774140600331900,000$
5Martin Chromiak0X99.00604174696466646645636258655150140590242850,000$
6Matthew Seminoff0X100.00624272696365636343595863645050140580223875,000$
7Anton Wahlberg0X99.00654172656859566348635561615050140570215893,333$
8Liam McLinskey0XXX100.00584070646062595441515156565250140530252800,000$
9Max McCue0X100.00554860636161595549525151565150140520231858,333$
10Tyler Kopff0X100.00644169587160575441515155545150140520232975,000$
11Mike Reilly0X100.00604076747785827040676371698575140680332850,000$
12Philippe Myers0X100.00684275708684756840626171667767140670292850,000$
13Jacob Bryson0X100.00614087757182796940666370697363140660281850,000$
14Travis Dermott0X99.00584072687073685940555464606858140600291800,000$
15Nikita Novikov0X100.00684564676963616340595769625050140600233867,500$
16Hunter Skinner0X100.00615260696467656440585866635350140590255850,000$
17Christian Kyrou0X100.00574173726062606440616064665050140580233850,000$
18Marek Alscher0X100.00654367666562616040555465605050140580221865,000$
Rayé
1Jakub Demek0X100.00574066556056545441535151535050140510232850,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE99.4262427368686967634360586363625714060
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Matt Murray098.00707169796969686670696978711406803211,000,000$
2Remi Poirier0100.0073657067717274717371615250140660252850,000$
Rayé
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE99.007268707370717169727065656114067
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Dan Bylsma7674768382721USA5531,000,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Cam AtkinsonTexas Stars (DAL)LW/RW312310046133107.69%27023.5201125000040075.00%431000.8501000001
2Martin ChromiakTexas Stars (DAL)RW32130205266733.33%25618.842022500000000%321001.0600000100
3Jakob PelletierTexas Stars (DAL)LW/RW31231005711349.09%16220.6701115000140054.55%1110000.9700000010
4Jacob BrysonTexas Stars (DAL)D3022100243300%35919.730000500005000%012000.6800000001
5Jonny BrodzinskiTexas Stars (DAL)C/LW/RW31121006380812.50%17023.4810115000040062.75%5110000.5701000000
6Matt NietoTexas Stars (DAL)LW31120406652320.00%06220.670111500023000%101000.6500000000
7Philippe MyersTexas Stars (DAL)D3011255323350%26521.910001600004000%024000.3000010000
8Anton WahlbergTexas Stars (DAL)C3011020190220%15819.3701105000000052.50%4000000.3400000000
9Mike ReillyTexas Stars (DAL)D3011220152220%16421.420000600004000%000000.3100000000
10Liam McLinskeyTexas Stars (DAL)C/LW/RW31011003131033.33%24615.3400000000011060.00%1500000.4300000000
11Travis DermottTexas Stars (DAL)D3000100012000%16421.380001500005000%01100000000000
12Christian KyrouTexas Stars (DAL)D3000000140000%1227.400000000000000%00000000000000
13Nikita NovikovTexas Stars (DAL)D3000-140112000%23712.410000000000000%00100000000000
14Matthew SeminoffTexas Stars (DAL)RW3000100334240%24414.98000000000000100.00%14000000000000
15Marek AlscherTexas Stars (DAL)D3000020100000%1206.830000000000000%00000000000000
16Max McCueTexas Stars (DAL)C3000100331010%05016.6900000000000072.73%110000000000000
17Hunter SkinnerTexas Stars (DAL)D3000-120210010%13712.430000000001000%01000000000000
18Tyler KopffTexas Stars (DAL)C3000000110000%0134.440000000000000%20000000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne547121910235485963274711.11%2390416.753479570003411057.55%1391611000.4202010112
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Matt MurrayTexas Stars (DAL)31110.9222.271850079050000230010
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne31110.9222.27185007905000230010


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière TransactionBallotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du ContratForcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Salaire restantPlafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Anton WahlbergTexas Stars (DAL)C212005-07-04SWENo205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoTrade2026-03-08NoYes52026-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm893,333$864,248$0$0$No893,333$893,333$893,333$893,333$-----893,333$893,333$893,333$893,333$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Cam AtkinsonTexas Stars (DAL)LW/RW371989-06-05USANo178 Lbs5 ft8NoNoN/ANoYes1FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$870,698$0$0$No---------------------------
Christian KyrouTexas Stars (DAL)D232003-09-16CANNo182 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2025-01-24NoYes32026-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$822,326$0$0$No850,000$850,000$-------850,000$850,000$-------NoNo-------
Hunter SkinnerTexas Stars (DAL)D252001-04-29USANo198 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoYes52026-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$822,326$0$0$No850,000$850,000$850,000$850,000$-----850,000$850,000$850,000$850,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Jacob BrysonTexas Stars (DAL)D281997-11-18CANNo177 Lbs5 ft9NoNoN/ANoYes12026-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$822,326$0$0$No---------------------------
Jakob PelletierTexas Stars (DAL)LW/RW252001-03-07CANNo172 Lbs5 ft10NoNoTrade2026-07-29NoYes12026-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$846,512$0$0$No---------------------------
Jakub DemekTexas Stars (DAL)C232003-06-06SLVNo196 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoYes22026-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$822,326$0$0$No850,000$--------850,000$--------No--------
Jonny BrodzinskiTexas Stars (DAL)C/LW/RW331993-06-19USANo206 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoYes22026-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$822,326$0$0$No850,000$--------850,000$--------No--------
Liam McLinskeyTexas Stars (DAL)C/LW/RW252001-02-20USANo175 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2026-10-16NoYes22025-10-26FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$773,953$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------
Marek AlscherTexas Stars (DAL)D222004-04-07CZENo196 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoYes12024-11-05FalseFalsePro & Farm865,000$836,837$0$0$No---------------------------
Martin ChromiakTexas Stars (DAL)RW242002-08-20SLVNo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoYes22026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$822,326$0$0$No850,000$--------850,000$--------No--------
Matt MurrayTexas Stars (DAL)G321994-05-25CANNo220 Lbs6 ft5NoNoTrade2026-08-06NoYes12025-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$967,442$0$0$No---------------------------
Matt NietoTexas Stars (DAL)LW331992-11-05USANo189 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoYes1FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$870,698$0$0$No---------------------------
Matthew SeminoffTexas Stars (DAL)RW222003-12-27USANo190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoYes32026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$846,512$0$0$No875,000$875,000$-------875,000$875,000$-------NoNo-------
Max McCueTexas Stars (DAL)C232003-02-10CANNo182 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoYes12024-11-05FalseFalsePro & Farm858,333$830,387$0$0$No---------------------------
Mike ReillyTexas Stars (DAL)D331993-07-13USANo191 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoYes22026-09-10FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$822,326$0$0$No850,000$--------850,000$--------No--------
Nikita NovikovTexas Stars (DAL)D232003-07-25RUSNo205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoYes32026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm867,500$839,256$0$0$No867,500$867,500$-------867,500$867,500$-------NoNo-------
Philippe MyersTexas Stars (DAL)D291997-01-25CANNo221 Lbs6 ft5NoNoFree AgentNoYes22025-08-01FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$822,326$0$0$No850,000$--------850,000$--------No--------
Remi PoirierTexas Stars (DAL)G252001-10-06CANNo205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoYes22026-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$822,326$0$0$No850,000$--------850,000$--------No--------
Travis DermottTexas Stars (DAL)D291996-12-22CANNo202 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoYes12024-10-12FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$773,953$0$0$No---------------------------
Tyler KopffTexas Stars (DAL)C232003-04-22USANo220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoTrade2026-10-16NoYes22025-10-26FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$943,256$0$0$No975,000$--------975,000$--------No--------
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
2126.57195 Lbs6 ft12.05869,484$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Cam AtkinsonJonny BrodzinskiJakob Pelletier35122
2Matt NietoAnton WahlbergMartin Chromiak35122
3Max McCueLiam McLinskeyMatthew Seminoff20122
4Jonny BrodzinskiMax McCueCam Atkinson10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Mike ReillyPhilippe Myers35122
2Jacob BrysonTravis Dermott35122
3Nikita NovikovHunter Skinner20122
4Christian KyrouMarek Alscher10122
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Cam AtkinsonJonny BrodzinskiJakob Pelletier50122
2Matt NietoAnton WahlbergMartin Chromiak50122
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Mike ReillyPhilippe Myers50122
2Jacob BrysonTravis Dermott50122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Jonny BrodzinskiCam Atkinson50122
2Jakob PelletierMatt Nieto50122
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Mike ReillyPhilippe Myers50122
2Jacob BrysonTravis Dermott50122
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Jonny Brodzinski50122Mike ReillyPhilippe Myers50122
2Cam Atkinson50122Jacob BrysonTravis Dermott50122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Jonny BrodzinskiCam Atkinson50122
2Jakob PelletierMatt Nieto50122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Mike ReillyPhilippe Myers50122
2Jacob BrysonTravis Dermott50122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Cam AtkinsonJonny BrodzinskiJakob PelletierMike ReillyPhilippe Myers
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Cam AtkinsonJonny BrodzinskiJakob PelletierMike ReillyPhilippe Myers
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Tyler Kopff, Matthew Seminoff, Liam McLinskeyTyler Kopff, Matthew SeminoffLiam McLinskey
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Nikita Novikov, Hunter Skinner, Christian KyrouNikita NovikovHunter Skinner, Christian Kyrou
Tirs de pénalité
Jonny Brodzinski, Cam Atkinson, Jakob Pelletier, Matt Nieto, Martin Chromiak
Gardien
#1 : Matt Murray, #2 : Remi Poirier


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicile Visiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Coachella Valley Firebirds1010000002-2000000000001010000002-200.00000000232091034192176213100.00%110.00%0244751.06%345660.71%223562.86%592658296635
2Manitoba Moose11000000642000000000001100000064221.0006101600232025103419242917215360.00%6433.33%0244751.06%345660.71%223562.86%592658296635
3Milwaukee Admirals 1000000112-11000000112-10000000000010.500123002320291034192318414200.00%20100.00%0244751.06%345660.71%223562.86%592658296635
Total3110000178-11000000112-12110000066030.50071219002320631034192902323488337.50%9544.44%0244751.06%345660.71%223562.86%592658296635
_Since Last GM Reset3110000178-11000000112-12110000066030.50071219002320631034192902323488337.50%9544.44%0244751.06%345660.71%223562.86%592658296635
_Vs Conference3110000178-11000000112-12110000066030.50071219002320631034192902323488337.50%9544.44%0244751.06%345660.71%223562.86%592658296635
_Vs Division1100000112-11000000112-10100000000031.500123002320291034192318414200.00%20100.00%0244751.06%345660.71%223562.86%592658296635

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
33W171219639023234800
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
311000178
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
100000112
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000066
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
110001
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
8337.50%9544.44%0
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
10341922320
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
244751.06%345660.71%223562.86%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
592658296635


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
315Milwaukee Admirals 2Texas Stars 1LXXSommaire du match
526Texas Stars 0Coachella Valley Firebirds2LSommaire du match
737Texas Stars 6Manitoba Moose4WSommaire du match
840Texas Stars -Rockford IceHogs -
1051Bridgeport Islanders-Texas Stars -
1371Manitoba Moose-Texas Stars -
1686Rockford IceHogs -Texas Stars -
19108Texas Stars -Henderson Silver Knights-
21115Ontario Reign-Texas Stars -
25136Milwaukee Admirals -Texas Stars -
26143Texas Stars -Iowa Wild-
30160Toronto Marlies -Texas Stars -
35184Henderson Silver Knights-Texas Stars -
39206Texas Stars -Abbotsford Canucks-
40212Bridgeport Islanders-Texas Stars -
44229Texas Stars -Abbotsford Canucks-
45238San Diego Gulls-Texas Stars -
48251Texas Stars -Springfield Thunderbirds-
50264Ontario Reign-Texas Stars -
53285Texas Stars -Colorado Eagles-
54290San Jose Barracuda-Texas Stars -
57310Texas Stars -Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
59315Rockford IceHogs -Texas Stars -
61328Texas Stars -Coachella Valley Firebirds-
64343Henderson Silver Knights-Texas Stars -
68365Manitoba Moose-Texas Stars -
70377Texas Stars -Manitoba Moose-
72391Grand Rapids Griffins -Texas Stars -
78417Colorado Eagles-Texas Stars -
80424Texas Stars -Bridgeport Islanders-
83443Milwaukee Admirals -Texas Stars -
85451Texas Stars -Iowa Wild-
88470Syracuse Crunch -Texas Stars -
90479Texas Stars -Belleville Senators-
93495Providence Bruins-Texas Stars -
95507Texas Stars -Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -
98521Laval Rocket-Texas Stars -
100535Texas Stars -Rochester American -
102547Rochester American -Texas Stars -
104557Texas Stars -Grand Rapids Griffins -
106573Belleville Senators-Texas Stars -
108583Texas Stars -Bridgeport Islanders-
110595Texas Stars -Chicago Wolves-
111601Bridgeport Islanders-Texas Stars -
114614Texas Stars -Providence Bruins-
116626Texas Stars -Hershey Bears -
117630Toronto Marlies -Texas Stars -
121653Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Texas Stars -
125669Texas Stars -Coachella Valley Firebirds-
127679Coachella Valley Firebirds-Texas Stars -
131703San Diego Gulls-Texas Stars -
133711Texas Stars -Henderson Silver Knights-
136729Laval Rocket-Texas Stars -
139744Texas Stars -Manitoba Moose-
141751Texas Stars -Hartford Wolf Pack -
142756San Jose Barracuda-Texas Stars -
145773Texas Stars -Toronto Marlies -
146782Hershey Bears -Texas Stars -
150803Texas Stars -Hartford Wolf Pack -
151809Coachella Valley Firebirds-Texas Stars -
154833Iowa Wild-Texas Stars -
155839Texas Stars -Iowa Wild-
159858Iowa Wild-Texas Stars -
163879Texas Stars -Toronto Marlies -
164883Texas Stars -Colorado Eagles-
165889Chicago Wolves-Texas Stars -
168911Chicago Wolves-Texas Stars -
171927Texas Stars -San Jose Barracuda-
173937Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -Texas Stars -
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
176953Texas Stars -San Jose Barracuda-
179963Springfield Thunderbirds-Texas Stars -
181971Texas Stars -Ontario Reign-
184989Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -Texas Stars -
186997Texas Stars -Rockford IceHogs -
1871005Texas Stars -Syracuse Crunch -
1901016Abbotsford Canucks-Texas Stars -
1911022Texas Stars -Laval Rocket-
1951041Texas Stars -Milwaukee Admirals -
1961044Abbotsford Canucks-Texas Stars -
1971050Texas Stars -Rockford IceHogs -
2001067Texas Stars -Milwaukee Admirals -
2011069Texas Stars -Ontario Reign-
2021071Texas Stars -San Diego Gulls-
2041080Colorado Eagles-Texas Stars -
2061094Texas Stars -San Diego Gulls-
2141118Hartford Wolf Pack -Texas Stars -



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des billets6030
Assistance1,084505
Assistance PCT54.20%50.50%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacité de l’arénaPopularité de l’équipe
42 1589 - 52.97% 119,483$119,483$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineurs
90,356$ 1,825,916$ 1,825,916$ 1,000,000$0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
8,493$ 57,799$ 0 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
5,018,286$ 208 13,144$ 2,733,952$




Texas Stars Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Texas Stars Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Texas Stars Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Texas Stars Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Texas Stars Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA