Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Hartford Wolf Pack
GP: 4 | W: 3 | L: 1 | OTL: 0 | P: 6
GF: 12 | GA: 5 | PP%: 9.09% | PK%: 90.91%
DG: Charles Verville | Morale : 40 | Moyenne d’équipe : 58
Prochains matchs #49 vs Springfield Thunderbirds

Centre de jeu
Lehigh Valley Phantoms
0-3-0, 0pts
1
6 Hartford Wolf Pack
3-1-0, 6pts
Team Stats
L3SéquenceW2
0-1-0Fiche domicile1-0-0
0-2-0Fiche domicile2-1-0
0-3-0Derniers 10 matchs3-1-0
1.33Buts par match 3.00
5.33Buts contre par match 1.25
16.67%Pourcentage en avantage numérique9.09%
58.33%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique90.91%
Hartford Wolf Pack
3-1-0, 6pts
4
1 Chicago Wolves
0-3-0, 0pts
Team Stats
W2SéquenceL3
1-0-0Fiche domicile0-2-0
2-1-0Fiche domicile0-1-0
3-1-0Derniers 10 matchs0-3-0
3.00Buts par match 2.00
1.25Buts contre par match 4.67
9.09%Pourcentage en avantage numérique33.33%
90.91%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique54.55%
Springfield Thunderbirds
1-2-0, 2pts
Jour 9
Hartford Wolf Pack
3-1-0, 6pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L1SéquenceW2
1-0-0Fiche domicile1-0-0
0-2-0Fiche visiteur2-1-0
1-2-010 derniers matchs3-1-0
1.67Buts par match 3.00
3.00Buts contre par match 3.00
0.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique9.09%
78.57%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique90.91%
Hartford Wolf Pack
3-1-0, 6pts
Jour 12
Syracuse Crunch
2-1-0, 4pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W2SéquenceL1
1-0-0Fiche domicile1-0-0
2-1-0Fiche visiteur1-1-0
3-1-010 derniers matchs2-1-0
3.00Buts par match 3.67
1.25Buts contre par match 3.67
9.09%Pourcentage en avantage numérique35.71%
90.91%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique71.43%
Laval Rocket
2-0-0, 4pts
Jour 14
Hartford Wolf Pack
3-1-0, 6pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W2SéquenceW2
2-0-0Fiche domicile1-0-0
0-0-0Fiche visiteur2-1-0
2-0-010 derniers matchs3-1-0
3.50Buts par match 3.00
1.00Buts contre par match 3.00
66.67%Pourcentage en avantage numérique9.09%
100.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique90.91%
Meneurs d'équipe
Buts
Quentin Musty
3
Passes
Ethan Del Mastro
3
Points
Ethan Del Mastro
4
Plus/Moins
Juraj Pekarcik
4
Victoires
Jacob Fowler
3
Pourcentage d’arrêts
Jacob Fowler
0.948

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
12
3.00 GFG
Tirs pour
91
22.75 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
9.1%
1 GF
Début de zone offensive
38.3%
Buts contre
5
1.25 GAA
Tirs contre
97
24.25 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
90.9%%
1 GA
Début de la zone défensive
37.8%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralCharles Verville
EntraîneurBrad Larsen
DivisionAtlantic
ConférenceEastern
Capitaine
Assistant #1Tristan Luneau
Assistant #2


Informations de l’aréna

Capacité3,000
Assistance2,932
Billets de saison300


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro24
Équipe Mineure20
Limite Contrat44 / 72
Espoirs63


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Tim Washe0X98.00684077718680646675616167665550140620251812,500$
2Quinn Hutson0XX97.00544862716370626643636357675250140590242875,000$
3Dylan Duke0XX99.00574465706065636463626357665150140580231867,500$
4Luca Pinelli (R)0XXX99.00604761706062616543646060645050140580212888,333$
5Juraj Pekarcik (R)0X100.00624172636660606242626060615050140570212888,333$
6Aiden Fink (R)0X99.00604068666060606041606060605050140560212950,000$
7Viljami Marjala (R)0X100.00524169675563616261625554615150140560231910,000$
8Nikita Prishchepov0X99.00624267656461595842565360595050140550221806,667$
9Justin Carbonneau (R)0X96.956040706050505050405050605050505040510193974,167$
10Kieron Walton (R)0XX99.00604070605050605060505060505054140510203955,556$
11Sam Rinzel0X100.00644068748187677140676569705550140650222941,667$
12Ethan Del Mastro0X100.00634174738683656740626168675850140640232950,000$
13Frederic Brunet0X99.00664370716563616540626069665050140600232875,000$
14Tristan Luneau (A)0X99.00604270716565636740656268675050140600222896,667$
15Kevin Gravel0X100.00564368606671716240565360587066140580341800,000$
16Dominik Badinka (R)0X100.00624171696360606240606065635050140580202888,283$
17Stian Solberg0X100.00625360666659566240566061635050140570202975,000$
18Daniel Nieminen (R)0X100.00604070605050605020505060505050140520203975,000$
Rayé
1Quentin Musty0X74.52604364646660606543626160635050140570212886,666$
2Roman Kantserov (R)0XX100.006040706050506050605050605050501405102231,075,000$
3Vitali Pinchuk (R)0X100.006040706050506050605050605050501405102431,025,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE98.0060426866636361614659576261525134057
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Jacob Fowler098.0075676682727374737471675450140680212923,333$
2Isak Posch (R)0100.0063606270646365626463565250140600241800,000$
Rayé
1Nolan Lalonde (R)0100.0062545465605759545958505050140560221815,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE99.336760617265646663666458525014061
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Brad Larsen7271687075561CAN4831,000,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Ethan Del MastroHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D41343202555120.00%39223.100000900007000%042000.8700000001
2Nikita PrishchepovHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C41341205321150.00%16917.5001107000000040.00%5502001.1400000010
3Quinn HutsonHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW421312072135615.38%08521.49000280000700100.00%112000.7001000100
4Quentin MustyHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW33031406361350.00%05317.8110115000011033.33%331011.1200000100
5Juraj PekarcikHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW42134206691422.22%25914.8200002000001050.00%610001.0100000000
6Dylan DukeHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW4022040559670%08020.1201119000060085.71%732000.5000000000
7Sam RinzelHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D4022400379120%79323.470002900008000%035000.4300000010
8Luca PinelliHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C/LW/RW41122007897911.11%27919.9300018000080047.62%2131000.5011000000
9Frederic BrunetHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D4011020473330%79022.520000800008000%034000.2200000000
10Justin CarbonneauHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)RW3011100342220%0268.990000000001000%100000.7400000000
11Roman KantserovHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C/LW2011300432000%02311.7200000000000075.00%800000.8500000000
12Stian SolbergHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D4011120501000%14010.090000000000000%002000.5000000000
13Tim WasheHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C401110071071100%28621.6600008000180051.32%7614000.2311000001
14Aiden FinkHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)RW4011320333020%05914.960000300000000%030000.3300000000
15Kieron WaltonHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C/LW1011100021010%21515.4000000000000050.00%401001.3000000000
16Vitali PinchukHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C21010001320350.00%02010.3800000000000033.33%900000.9600000000
17Tristan LuneauHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D4000155423530%38020.100000600008000%02000000001000
18Kevin GravelHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D4000200130000%24310.970000000000000%00200000000000
19Daniel NieminenHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D2000000000000%094.620000000000000%00000000000000
20Charle-Edouard D'AstousNewYork RangersD1000000040000%22121.830000200003000%00000000000000
21Dominik BadinkaHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D2000100100000%0199.770000000000000%00100000000000
22Viljami MarjalaHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW4000000315220%04110.330000000000000%00000000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne7211203130275778191405912.09%34119416.591237920001732048.69%1912729010.5223001222
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jacob FowlerHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)43100.9481.222450059753100.667340101
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne43100.9481.22245005975310340101


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière TransactionBallotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du ContratForcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Salaire restantPlafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Aiden FinkHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)RW212004-11-24CANYes168 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoYes22026-09-12FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$919,070$0$0$No950,000$--------950,000$--------No--------
Daniel NieminenHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D202006-03-01FINYes100 Lbs4 ft0NoNoProspectNoYes32026-10-10FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$943,256$0$0$No975,000$975,000$-------975,000$975,000$-------NoNo-------
Dominik BadinkaHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D202005-11-27CZEYes183 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoYes22026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm888,283$859,362$0$0$No888,283$--------888,283$--------No--------
Dylan DukeHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW232003-03-04USANo184 Lbs5 ft10NoNoProspectNoYes12024-10-14FalseFalsePro & Farm867,500$839,256$0$0$No---------------------------
Ethan Del MastroHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D232003-01-15CANNo210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoYes22026-09-21FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$919,070$0$0$No950,000$--------950,000$--------No--------
Frederic BrunetHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D232003-08-21CANNo199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoYes22026-06-09FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$846,512$0$0$No875,000$--------875,000$--------No--------
Isak PoschHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)G242002-01-31SWEYes221 Lbs6 ft3NoNoDraftNoYes12026-09-12FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$773,953$0$0$No---------------------------
Jacob FowlerHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)G212004-11-24USANo223 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoYes22025-09-20FalseFalsePro & Farm923,333$893,271$0$0$No923,333$--------923,333$--------No--------
Juraj PekarcikHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW212005-09-12SLVYes205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoYes22026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm888,333$859,411$0$0$No888,333$--------888,333$--------No--------
Justin CarbonneauHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)RW192006-11-25CANYes201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoYes32026-10-10FalseFalsePro & Farm974,167$942,450$0$0$No974,167$974,167$-------914,167$974,167$-------NoNo-------
Kevin GravelHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D341992-03-06USANo209 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree AgentNoYes12025-07-28FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$773,953$0$0$No---------------------------
Kieron WaltonHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C/LW202006-04-22CANYes212 Lbs6 ft6NoNoProspectNoYes32026-10-10FalseFalsePro & Farm955,556$924,445$0$0$No955,556$955,556$-------955,556$955,556$-------NoNo-------
Luca PinelliHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C/LW/RW212005-04-05CANYes168 Lbs5 ft9NoNoProspectNoYes22026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm888,333$859,411$0$0$No888,333$--------888,333$--------No--------
Nikita PrishchepovHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C222004-02-20RUSNo194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoYes12025-02-01FalseFalsePro & Farm806,667$780,403$0$0$No---------------------------
Nolan LalondeHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)G222004-02-14CANYes196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoYes12026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm815,000$788,465$0$0$No---------------------------
Quentin MustyHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW212005-07-06USANo205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoYes22025-12-08FalseFalsePro & Farm886,666$857,798$0$0$No886,666$--------886,666$--------No--------
Quinn HutsonHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW242002-01-01USANo176 Lbs5 ft11NoNoDraftNoYes22026-06-09FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$846,512$0$0$No875,000$--------875,000$--------No--------
Roman KantserovHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C/LW222004-09-20RUSYes176 Lbs5 ft9NoNoProspectNoYes32026-10-10FalseFalsePro & Farm1,075,000$1,040,000$0$0$No1,075,000$1,075,000$-------1,075,000$1,075,000$-------NoNo-------
Sam RinzelHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D222004-06-25USANo194 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoYes22025-09-20FalseFalsePro & Farm941,667$911,008$0$0$No941,667$--------941,667$--------No--------
Stian SolbergHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D202005-12-29NORNo205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoYes22025-09-20FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$943,256$0$0$No975,000$--------975,000$--------No--------
Tim WasheHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C252001-08-25USANo212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2025-12-21NoYes12025-08-09FalseFalsePro & Farm812,500$786,047$0$0$No---------------------------
Tristan LuneauHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D222004-01-12CANNo194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoYes22026-03-22FalseFalsePro & Farm896,667$867,473$0$0$No896,667$--------896,667$--------No--------
Viljami MarjalaHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW232003-01-29FINYes172 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoYes12026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm910,000$880,372$0$0$No---------------------------
Vitali PinchukHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C242002-01-11RUSYes203 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoYes32026-10-10FalseFalsePro & Farm1,025,000$991,628$0$0$No1,025,000$1,025,000$-------1,025,000$1,025,000$-------NoNo-------
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
2422.38192 Lbs6 ft01.92906,445$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Quinn HutsonTim WasheLuca Pinelli35122
2Dylan DukeNikita PrishchepovAiden Fink35122
3Juraj PekarcikKieron WaltonJustin Carbonneau20122
4Viljami MarjalaTim WasheQuinn Hutson10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Sam RinzelEthan Del Mastro35122
2Frederic BrunetTristan Luneau35122
3Kevin GravelDominik Badinka20122
4Stian SolbergDaniel Nieminen10122
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Quinn HutsonTim WasheLuca Pinelli50122
2Dylan DukeNikita PrishchepovAiden Fink50122
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Sam RinzelEthan Del Mastro50122
2Frederic BrunetTristan Luneau50122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Tim WasheQuinn Hutson50122
2Luca PinelliDylan Duke50122
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Sam RinzelEthan Del Mastro50122
2Frederic BrunetTristan Luneau50122
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Tim Washe50122Sam RinzelEthan Del Mastro50122
2Quinn Hutson50122Frederic BrunetTristan Luneau50122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Tim WasheQuinn Hutson50122
2Luca PinelliDylan Duke50122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Sam RinzelEthan Del Mastro50122
2Frederic BrunetTristan Luneau50122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Quinn HutsonTim WasheLuca PinelliSam RinzelEthan Del Mastro
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Quinn HutsonTim WasheLuca PinelliSam RinzelEthan Del Mastro
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Juraj Pekarcik, Viljami Marjala, Justin CarbonneauJuraj Pekarcik, Viljami MarjalaJustin Carbonneau
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Kevin Gravel, Dominik Badinka, Stian SolbergKevin GravelDominik Badinka, Stian Solberg
Tirs de pénalité
Tim Washe, Quinn Hutson, Luca Pinelli, Dylan Duke, Juraj Pekarcik
Gardien
#1 : Jacob Fowler, #2 : Isak Posch


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicile Visiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Chicago Wolves11000000413000000000001100000041321.0004812000472161643323227617200.00%30100.00%0317243.06%407156.34%224548.89%793983428240
2Grand Rapids Griffins 10000010211000000000001000001021121.0002240004723016433233213424400.00%20100.00%0317243.06%407156.34%224548.89%793983428240
3Hershey Bears 1010000002-2000000000001010000002-200.000000000472181643323168814200.00%4175.00%0317243.06%407156.34%224548.89%793983428240
4Lehigh Valley Phantoms11000000615110000006150000000000021.000610160004722716433232769223133.33%20100.00%0317243.06%407156.34%224548.89%793983428240
Total421000101257110000006153110001064260.750122032000472911643323973427771119.09%11190.91%0317243.06%407156.34%224548.89%793983428240
_Since Last GM Reset421000101257110000006153110001064260.750122032000472911643323973427771119.09%11190.91%0317243.06%407156.34%224548.89%793983428240
_Vs Conference421000101257110000006153110001064260.750122032000472911643323973427771119.09%11190.91%0317243.06%407156.34%224548.89%793983428240
_Vs Division12100010211010000000001110001021163.0002240004723016433233213424400.00%20100.00%0317243.06%407156.34%224548.89%793983428240

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
46W2122032919734277700
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4210010125
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000061
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
311001064
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
210010
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
1119.09%11190.91%0
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
16433230472
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
317243.06%407156.34%224548.89%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
793983428240


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
12Hartford Wolf Pack 0Hershey Bears 2LSommaire du match
316Hartford Wolf Pack 2Grand Rapids Griffins 1WXXSommaire du match
423Lehigh Valley Phantoms1Hartford Wolf Pack 6WSommaire du match
735Hartford Wolf Pack 4Chicago Wolves1WSommaire du match
949Springfield Thunderbirds-Hartford Wolf Pack -
1265Hartford Wolf Pack -Syracuse Crunch -
1474Laval Rocket-Hartford Wolf Pack -
1687Hartford Wolf Pack -Providence Bruins-
1899Grand Rapids Griffins -Hartford Wolf Pack -
22122Springfield Thunderbirds-Hartford Wolf Pack -
24132Hartford Wolf Pack -Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -
26146Hartford Wolf Pack -Hershey Bears -
28154Hartford Wolf Pack -Springfield Thunderbirds-
29155Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Hartford Wolf Pack -
31168Hartford Wolf Pack -Rochester American -
34179Hartford Wolf Pack -Toronto Marlies -
35183Springfield Thunderbirds-Hartford Wolf Pack -
39205Hartford Wolf Pack -Chicago Wolves-
40208Toronto Marlies -Hartford Wolf Pack -
43228Hartford Wolf Pack -Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
44234Grand Rapids Griffins -Hartford Wolf Pack -
48256Hartford Wolf Pack -Rockford IceHogs -
49260Grand Rapids Griffins -Hartford Wolf Pack -
53284Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -Hartford Wolf Pack -
55297Hartford Wolf Pack -Bridgeport Islanders-
57306Hartford Wolf Pack -Colorado Eagles-
58312Hershey Bears -Hartford Wolf Pack -
61331Hartford Wolf Pack -Chicago Wolves-
63337Springfield Thunderbirds-Hartford Wolf Pack -
65352Hartford Wolf Pack -Belleville Senators-
68363Coachella Valley Firebirds-Hartford Wolf Pack -
70378Hartford Wolf Pack -Rochester American -
72389Iowa Wild-Hartford Wolf Pack -
76408Hartford Wolf Pack -Manitoba Moose-
78415Hershey Bears -Hartford Wolf Pack -
80425Hartford Wolf Pack -Providence Bruins-
83440Rochester American -Hartford Wolf Pack -
85452Hartford Wolf Pack -Henderson Silver Knights-
87462Hartford Wolf Pack -San Jose Barracuda-
88468Colorado Eagles-Hartford Wolf Pack -
91487Hartford Wolf Pack -Abbotsford Canucks-
92494Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -Hartford Wolf Pack -
97517Ontario Reign-Hartford Wolf Pack -
99530Hartford Wolf Pack -Milwaukee Admirals -
101542Hartford Wolf Pack -Toronto Marlies -
102546San Diego Gulls-Hartford Wolf Pack -
105564Hartford Wolf Pack -Coachella Valley Firebirds-
106572Rochester American -Hartford Wolf Pack -
110596Belleville Senators-Hartford Wolf Pack -
112602Hartford Wolf Pack -Iowa Wild-
114612Hartford Wolf Pack -Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -
116624Belleville Senators-Hartford Wolf Pack -
118634Hartford Wolf Pack -Ontario Reign-
120650Bridgeport Islanders-Hartford Wolf Pack -
126675Henderson Silver Knights-Hartford Wolf Pack -
128688Hartford Wolf Pack -Belleville Senators-
130700Manitoba Moose-Hartford Wolf Pack -
133710Hartford Wolf Pack -Hershey Bears -
134721Hartford Wolf Pack -Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
136728Rockford IceHogs -Hartford Wolf Pack -
141751Texas Stars -Hartford Wolf Pack -
143762Hartford Wolf Pack -Providence Bruins-
145777Hartford Wolf Pack -Springfield Thunderbirds-
146780Chicago Wolves-Hartford Wolf Pack -
150803Texas Stars -Hartford Wolf Pack -
152818Hartford Wolf Pack -San Diego Gulls-
154829Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Hartford Wolf Pack -
156841Hartford Wolf Pack -Grand Rapids Griffins -
157849Hartford Wolf Pack -Syracuse Crunch -
159857Milwaukee Admirals -Hartford Wolf Pack -
162870Hartford Wolf Pack -Grand Rapids Griffins -
164884Abbotsford Canucks-Hartford Wolf Pack -
168908San Jose Barracuda-Hartford Wolf Pack -
172932Chicago Wolves-Hartford Wolf Pack -
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
174941Hartford Wolf Pack -Laval Rocket-
177955Hartford Wolf Pack -Syracuse Crunch -
178962Laval Rocket-Hartford Wolf Pack -
182975Hartford Wolf Pack -Bridgeport Islanders-
183987Laval Rocket-Hartford Wolf Pack -
186998Hartford Wolf Pack -Laval Rocket-
1891014Syracuse Crunch -Hartford Wolf Pack -
1941035Providence Bruins-Hartford Wolf Pack -
1991062Providence Bruins-Hartford Wolf Pack -
2051086Syracuse Crunch -Hartford Wolf Pack -
2071098Toronto Marlies -Hartford Wolf Pack -
2141118Hartford Wolf Pack -Texas Stars -



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des billets3515
Assistance2,000932
Assistance PCT100.00%93.20%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacité de l’arénaPopularité de l’équipe
42 2932 - 97.73% 125,130$125,130$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineurs
103,797$ 2,175,468$ 2,175,468$ 1,000,000$0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
10,118$ 71,233$ 0 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
5,255,460$ 208 14,770$ 3,072,160$




Hartford Wolf Pack Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Hartford Wolf Pack Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Hartford Wolf Pack Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Hartford Wolf Pack Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Hartford Wolf Pack Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA