Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Rochester American
GP: 3 | W: 1 | L: 2 | OTL: 0 | P: 2
GF: 3 | GA: 6 | PP%: 22.22% | PK%: 66.67%
DG: Sylvain Giguere | Morale : 40 | Moyenne d’équipe : 59
Prochains matchs #45 vs Belleville Senators

Centre de jeu
Rochester American
1-2-0, 2pts
0
4 Syracuse Crunch
3-1-0, 6pts
Team Stats
L2SéquenceW1
1-0-0Fiche domicile2-0-0
0-2-0Fiche domicile1-1-0
1-2-0Derniers 10 matchs3-1-0
1.00Buts par match 4.25
2.00Buts contre par match 2.75
22.22%Pourcentage en avantage numérique38.10%
66.67%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique63.64%
Rochester American
1-2-0, 2pts
1
2 Toronto Marlies
2-1-0, 4pts
Team Stats
L2SéquenceW2
1-0-0Fiche domicile1-1-0
0-2-0Fiche domicile1-0-0
1-2-0Derniers 10 matchs2-1-0
1.00Buts par match 2.67
2.00Buts contre par match 2.00
22.22%Pourcentage en avantage numérique12.50%
66.67%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique50.00%
Belleville Senators
1-2-0, 2pts
Jour 9
Rochester American
1-2-0, 2pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L2SéquenceL2
0-1-0Fiche domicile1-0-0
1-1-0Fiche visiteur0-2-0
1-2-010 derniers matchs1-2-0
2.00Buts par match 1.00
3.00Buts contre par match 1.00
33.33%Pourcentage en avantage numérique22.22%
80.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique66.67%
Iowa Wild
1-2-0, 2pts
Jour 12
Rochester American
1-2-0, 2pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W1SéquenceL2
1-1-0Fiche domicile1-0-0
0-1-0Fiche visiteur0-2-0
1-2-010 derniers matchs1-2-0
1.33Buts par match 1.00
2.33Buts contre par match 1.00
33.33%Pourcentage en avantage numérique22.22%
72.73%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique66.67%
Rochester American
1-2-0, 2pts
Jour 15
Springfield Thunderbirds
1-3-0, 2pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L2SéquenceL2
1-0-0Fiche domicile1-1-0
0-2-0Fiche visiteur0-2-0
1-2-010 derniers matchs1-3-0
1.00Buts par match 1.25
2.00Buts contre par match 1.25
22.22%Pourcentage en avantage numérique0.00%
66.67%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique78.57%
Meneurs d'équipe
Buts
Nolan Foote
1
Passes
Kyle Burroughs
1
Points
Kyle Burroughs
1
Plus/Moins
Nolan Foote
1
Victoires
Thomas Suchanek
1
Pourcentage d’arrêts
Thomas Suchanek
0.918

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
3
1.00 GFG
Tirs pour
91
30.33 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
22.2%
2 GF
Début de zone offensive
45.6%
Buts contre
6
2.00 GAA
Tirs contre
73
24.33 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
66.7%%
1 GA
Début de la zone défensive
36.7%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralSylvain Giguere
EntraîneurJoe Sacco
DivisionNorth
ConférenceEastern
CapitaineSam Carrick
Assistant #1Vinnie Hinostroza
Assistant #2Nathan Walker


Informations de l’aréna

Capacité3,000
Assistance2,244
Billets de saison300


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro35
Équipe Mineure21
Limite Contrat56 / 72
Espoirs23


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Sam Carrick (C)0XX100.008183677578829174836969757387771407003411,000,000$
2Nathan Walker (A)0XX100.00855174757383847078676672718272140680323887,500$
3Joel Kiviranta0XX100.007741897874828271456668727276661406703031,000,000$
4Vinnie Hinostroza (A)0XXX100.00684977747181847151696666718474140660322875,000$
5Conor Sheary0XX100.00634185746581837152706670707969140660343850,000$
6Jansen Harkins0XXX100.00835679747980816975656369697666140660293850,000$
7Alex Barre-Boulet0XX100.00594370736072706864666367686051140620291875,000$
8Mitchell Stephens0X100.00584176657174726558615857626657140590291800,000$
9Akil Thomas0X100.00614374686970646345605757635550140580268900,000$
10Nolan Foote0X100.00614367656867646443615858625451140570251850,000$
11Owen Allard0X100.00624171616663626142606060605050140570222869,167$
12Dylan Hryckowian (R)0XXX100.00604068646260606041606060605050140560221800,000$
13Nick DeSimone0X100.005840807378846969406664686963531406403111,000,000$
14Calle Rosen0X100.00564272706273726740646068666555140620321875,000$
15William Lagesson0X100.00664468666872696340595470616456140620301800,000$
16Kyle Burroughs0X100.00655267706871696040575668626757140610311850,000$
17Josh Brown0X100.006354586272727161405653685866561406003211,000,000$
18Maxence Guenette (R)0X100.00634271656866646340615567615350140590251800,000$
Rayé
1Jason Polin0XXX100.00604173656367656142555559605550140560271850,000$
2Viktor Neuchev0X100.00574173675962606242605555615050140550223850,000$
3Jagger Joshua0X100.00615756596869676142585355575550140550273850,000$
4Jack Malone0XXX100.00594172626365635741535254575250140540261800,000$
5Mason Geertsen0XX100.00625257567269675641515156556555140540312800,000$
6Gleb Trikozov0X100.00614267636459575941525354585050140530221862,500$
7Ludwig Persson0X100.00574066596155545241515052535050140510233846,667$
8Ryder Korczak0X100.00534165595457565441525152545050140510242859,167$
9Jimmy Schuldt0X100.00584565616373726440605460606558140580311800,000$
10Luke Krys0X100.00614368686364626140555665625350140580261875,000$
11Noah Warren0X100.00664269627262596040545264585050140570221865,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.0064467067677069634760586363625614059
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Thomas Suchanek (R)0100.0070606065657070707065505050140630231870,000$
2Gabriel Carriere0100.0071636563676769666868565350140630252800,000$
Rayé
1Kirill Gerasimyuk0100.0064555458606367656559535050140580232875,000$
2Owen Say0100.0062585659595961576059535350140560252872,500$
3Scott Ratzlaff (R)0100.0063555463605960566059545050140560212885,000$
4Josh Kotai (R)0100.0056535357545251505154505150140510231800,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.006457576161626361626153515014058
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Joe Sacco8276727286631USA5731,000,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Kyle BurroughsRochester American (BUF)D3011000243200%06421.530000700002000%011000.3100000000
2Nolan FooteRochester American (BUF)LW31011005532633.33%03411.41000000000000100.00%110000.5800000010
3Joel KivirantaRochester American (BUF)LW/RW3011-200537440%25719.120110700002000%231000.3500000000
4Vinnie HinostrozaRochester American (BUF)C/LW/RW3011-300537450%15618.7201117000010057.41%5400000.3600000000
5Akil ThomasRochester American (BUF)C3011100217220%13210.7400000000000056.25%1621000.6200000000
6Nathan WalkerRochester American (BUF)LW/RW3011-2208212250%05618.720111700001000%111000.3600000000
7Conor ShearyRochester American (BUF)LW/RW3101-3007651320.00%15518.6410117000001060.00%530000.3600000001
8Calle RosenRochester American (BUF)D3101-4000230533.33%37023.381012800000000%022000.2900000000
9Josh BrownRochester American (BUF)D3000000131100%14414.780000000001000%00600000000000
10Sam CarrickRochester American (BUF)C/RW3000-100952140%05719.0300007000010059.62%520200000000000
11Alex Barre-BouletRochester American (BUF)C/RW3000-100519460%04414.77000070000000100.00%14000000000000
12Nick DeSimoneRochester American (BUF)D3000-400408140%37023.410001800000000%00200000000000
13William LagessonRochester American (BUF)D3000020223110%25518.430000000002000%00300000000000
14Jansen HarkinsRochester American (BUF)C/LW/RW3000-112105210050%15618.720003700000000%11100000110000
15Mitchell StephensRochester American (BUF)C3000-100425060%23712.3700000000000061.54%132100000000000
16Owen AllardRochester American (BUF)C3000100431410%13110.330000000000000%01000000000000
17Maxence GuenetteRochester American (BUF)D3000000341000%64414.670000000002000%00100000000000
18Dylan HryckowianRochester American (BUF)C/LW/RW3000-100424010%0299.790000000000000%10100000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne54358-20161075509129583.30%2489516.592359790000161057.14%1472123000.1800110011
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Thomas SuchanekRochester American (BUF)31200.9182.021780167336100030100
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne31200.9182.02178016733610030100


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière TransactionBallotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du ContratForcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Salaire restantPlafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Akil ThomasRochester American (BUF)C262000-01-02CANNo195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2024-10-14NoYes82026-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$866,512$0$0$No900,000$900,000$900,000$900,000$900,000$900,000$900,000$--900,000$900,000$900,000$900,000$900,000$900,000$900,000$--NoNoNoNoNoNoNo--
Alex Barre-BouletRochester American (BUF)C/RW291997-05-21CANNo178 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoYes12026-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$842,442$0$0$No---------------------------
Calle RosenRochester American (BUF)D321994-02-02SWENo195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoYes12026-06-09FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$842,442$0$0$No---------------------------
Conor ShearyRochester American (BUF)LW/RW341992-06-08USANo180 Lbs5 ft8NoNoFree Agent2024-09-04NoYes32026-07-24FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$818,372$0$0$No850,000$850,000$-------850,000$850,000$-------NoNo-------
Dylan HryckowianRochester American (BUF)C/LW/RW222004-05-19CANYes185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoDraftNoYes12026-08-04FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$770,233$0$0$No---------------------------
Gabriel CarriereRochester American (BUF)G252001-05-31CANNo185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoYes22025-07-20FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$770,233$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------
Gleb TrikozovRochester American (BUF)LW222004-08-12RUSNo191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoYes12024-10-16FalseFalsePro & Farm862,500$830,407$0$0$No---------------------------
Jack MaloneRochester American (BUF)C/LW/RW262000-10-13USANo195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-08-07NoYes12026-05-16FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$770,233$0$0$No---------------------------
Jagger JoshuaRochester American (BUF)LW271999-03-29USANo215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoYes32026-08-02FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$818,372$0$0$No850,000$850,000$-------850,000$850,000$-------NoNo-------
Jansen HarkinsRochester American (BUF)C/LW/RW291997-05-23USANo197 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoYes32026-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$818,372$0$0$No850,000$850,000$-------850,000$850,000$-------NoNo-------
Jason PolinRochester American (BUF)C/LW/RW271999-06-17USANo197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2024-10-15NoYes12026-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$818,372$0$0$No---------------------------
Jimmy SchuldtRochester American (BUF)D311995-05-11USANo203 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-08-07NoYes12025-07-22FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$770,233$0$0$No---------------------------
Joel Kiviranta (contrat à 1 volet)Rochester American (BUF)LW/RW301996-03-23FINNo185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoYes32026-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$963,134$1,000,000$963,134$No1,000,000$1,000,000$-------1,000,000$1,000,000$-------NoNo-------
Josh BrownRochester American (BUF)D321994-01-21CANNo217 Lbs6 ft5NoNoN/ANoYes1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$962,791$0$0$No---------------------------
Josh KotaiRochester American (BUF)G232003-03-13CANYes175 Lbs6 ft2NoNoDraftNoYes12026-08-04FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$770,233$0$0$No---------------------------
Kirill GerasimyukRochester American (BUF)G232003-08-22RUSNo178 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoYes22025-11-16FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$842,442$0$0$No875,000$--------875,000$--------No--------
Kyle BurroughsRochester American (BUF)D311995-07-12CANNo193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoYes12026-07-06FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$818,372$0$0$No---------------------------
Ludwig PerssonRochester American (BUF)LW232003-10-08SWENo195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoYes32026-04-20FalseFalsePro & Farm846,667$815,163$0$0$No846,667$846,667$-------846,667$846,667$-------NoNo-------
Luke KrysRochester American (BUF)D262000-09-27USANo185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoYes12026-06-24FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$842,442$0$0$No---------------------------
Mason GeertsenRochester American (BUF)LW/RW311995-04-19CANNo231 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree AgentNoYes22025-07-28FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$770,233$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------
Maxence GuenetteRochester American (BUF)D252001-04-28CANYes210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoDraftNoYes12026-08-04FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$770,233$0$0$No---------775,000$-----------------
Mitchell StephensRochester American (BUF)C291997-02-05CANNo210 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoYes1FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$770,233$0$0$No---------------------------
Nathan WalkerRochester American (BUF)LW/RW321994-02-07ENGNo191 Lbs5 ft9NoNoTrade2026-08-20NoYes32026-08-11FalseFalsePro & Farm887,500$854,477$0$0$No887,500$887,500$-------887,500$887,500$-------NoNo-------
Nick DeSimoneRochester American (BUF)D311994-11-21USANo194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoYes12026-06-29FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$962,791$0$0$No---------------------------
Noah WarrenRochester American (BUF)D222004-07-15CANNo216 Lbs6 ft5NoNoProspectNoYes12024-10-16FalseFalsePro & Farm865,000$832,814$0$0$No---------------------------
Nolan FooteRochester American (BUF)LW252000-11-29USANo201 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2024-10-14NoYes12026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$818,372$0$0$No---------------------------
Owen AllardRochester American (BUF)C222004-01-13CANNo209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoYes22025-10-26FalseFalsePro & Farm869,167$836,826$0$0$No869,167$--------869,167$--------No--------
Owen SayRochester American (BUF)G252001-06-05CANNo185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoYes22025-10-26FalseFalsePro & Farm872,500$840,035$0$0$No872,500$--------872,500$--------No--------
Ryder KorczakRochester American (BUF)C242002-09-23CANNo174 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoYes22025-05-22FalseFalsePro & Farm859,167$827,198$0$0$No859,167$--------859,167$--------No--------
Sam CarrickRochester American (BUF)C/RW341992-02-04CANNo202 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoYes1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$962,791$0$0$No---------------------------
Scott RatzlaffRochester American (BUF)G212005-03-09CANYes188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoYes22026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm885,000$852,070$0$0$No885,000$--------885,000$--------No--------
Thomas SuchanekRochester American (BUF)G232003-04-30CZEYes219 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoYes12024-08-19FalseFalsePro & Farm870,000$837,628$0$0$No---------------------------
Viktor NeuchevRochester American (BUF)LW222003-10-25RUSNo180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoYes32026-07-19FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$818,372$0$0$No850,000$850,000$-------850,000$850,000$-------NoNo-------
Vinnie HinostrozaRochester American (BUF)C/LW/RW321994-04-03USANo183 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFree AgentNoYes22026-10-01FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$842,442$0$0$No875,000$--------875,000$--------No--------
William LagessonRochester American (BUF)D301996-02-22SWENo210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoYes1FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$770,233$0$0$No---------------------------
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
3527.03196 Lbs6 ft11.83864,071$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Nathan WalkerSam CarrickJansen Harkins35014
2Joel KivirantaVinnie HinostrozaConor Sheary35014
3Dylan HryckowianMitchell StephensAlex Barre-Boulet20023
4Nolan FooteAkil ThomasOwen Allard10023
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Nick DeSimoneCalle Rosen35023
2Kyle BurroughsWilliam Lagesson35131
3Josh BrownMaxence Guenette20122
4Nick DeSimoneCalle Rosen10014
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Nathan WalkerSam CarrickJansen Harkins50014
2Joel KivirantaVinnie HinostrozaConor Sheary50014
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Nick DeSimoneCalle Rosen55014
2Alex Barre-BouletKyle Burroughs45014
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Sam CarrickNathan Walker50050
2Jansen HarkinsJoel Kiviranta50050
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1William LagessonMaxence Guenette50050
2Josh BrownKyle Burroughs50050
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Sam Carrick50050William LagessonMaxence Guenette50050
2Nathan Walker50050Josh BrownKyle Burroughs50050
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Sam CarrickNathan Walker50023
2Jansen HarkinsJoel Kiviranta50023
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Nick DeSimoneCalle Rosen50023
2William LagessonKyle Burroughs50023
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Nathan WalkerSam CarrickJansen HarkinsJoel KivirantaVinnie Hinostroza
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Nathan WalkerSam CarrickJoel KivirantaWilliam LagessonKyle Burroughs
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Jansen Harkins, Conor Sheary, Alex Barre-BouletMitchell Stephens, Akil ThomasJoel Kiviranta
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Kyle Burroughs, Josh Brown, Maxence GuenetteKyle BurroughsKyle Burroughs, Josh Brown
Tirs de pénalité
Sam Carrick, Nathan Walker, Joel Kiviranta, Vinnie Hinostroza, Conor Sheary
Gardien
#1 : Thomas Suchanek, #2 : Gabriel Carriere


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicile Visiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Iowa Wild11000000202110000002020000000000021.00024601111029421633026110266116.67%000%0436764.18%265448.15%152657.69%704054265527
2Syracuse Crunch 1010000004-4000000000001010000004-400.0000000011103442163302161120200.00%3166.67%0436764.18%265448.15%152657.69%704054265527
3Toronto Marlies 1010000012-1000000000001010000012-100.00011200111028421633026752911100.00%000%0436764.18%265448.15%152657.69%704054265527
Total3120000036-3110000002022020000016-520.333358011110914216330732416759222.22%3166.67%0436764.18%265448.15%152657.69%704054265527
_Since Last GM Reset3120000036-3110000002022020000016-520.333358011110914216330732416759222.22%3166.67%0436764.18%265448.15%152657.69%704054265527
_Vs Conference2020000016-5000000000002020000016-500.000112001110624216330471316493133.33%3166.67%0436764.18%265448.15%152657.69%704054265527

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
32L2358917324167501
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
312000036
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000020
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
202000016
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
120000
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
9222.22%3166.67%0
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
42163301110
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
436764.18%265448.15%152657.69%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
704054265527


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
314Iowa Wild0Rochester American 2WSommaire du match
417Rochester American 0Syracuse Crunch 4LSommaire du match
733Rochester American 1Toronto Marlies 2LSommaire du match
945Belleville Senators-Rochester American -
1263Iowa Wild-Rochester American -
1579Rochester American -Springfield Thunderbirds-
1689Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -Rochester American -
20109Laval Rocket-Rochester American -
21114Rochester American -Syracuse Crunch -
24133Belleville Senators-Rochester American -
26144Rochester American -San Diego Gulls-
28152Rochester American -Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
31168Hartford Wolf Pack -Rochester American -
33172Rochester American -Belleville Senators-
36187Rochester American -Laval Rocket-
38198Laval Rocket-Rochester American -
40209Rochester American -Syracuse Crunch -
42223Providence Bruins-Rochester American -
44233Rochester American -Colorado Eagles-
47247Toronto Marlies -Rochester American -
50268Providence Bruins-Rochester American -
53280Rochester American -Toronto Marlies -
55291Rochester American -Henderson Silver Knights-
56301Iowa Wild-Rochester American -
59317Rochester American -Grand Rapids Griffins -
61325Grand Rapids Griffins -Rochester American -
63340Rochester American -Hershey Bears -
65350Rochester American -Springfield Thunderbirds-
67359San Diego Gulls-Rochester American -
70378Hartford Wolf Pack -Rochester American -
72392Rochester American -Hershey Bears -
76405Rockford IceHogs -Rochester American -
81428Ontario Reign-Rochester American -
83440Rochester American -Hartford Wolf Pack -
85453Rochester American -Syracuse Crunch -
86458Grand Rapids Griffins -Rochester American -
90476Rochester American -Bridgeport Islanders-
91482Coachella Valley Firebirds-Rochester American -
94502Rochester American -Iowa Wild-
96510Laval Rocket-Rochester American -
98520Rochester American -Springfield Thunderbirds-
100535Texas Stars -Rochester American -
102547Rochester American -Texas Stars -
104559San Jose Barracuda-Rochester American -
106572Rochester American -Hartford Wolf Pack -
109586Springfield Thunderbirds-Rochester American -
113611Toronto Marlies -Rochester American -
115620Rochester American -San Diego Gulls-
117628Rochester American -Milwaukee Admirals -
119639Rochester American -Coachella Valley Firebirds-
120644Belleville Senators-Rochester American -
123663Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Rochester American -
127680Rochester American -Rockford IceHogs -
129691Milwaukee Admirals -Rochester American -
131705Rochester American -Ontario Reign-
133714Springfield Thunderbirds-Rochester American -
139740Syracuse Crunch -Rochester American -
141753Rochester American -Toronto Marlies -
143766Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Rochester American -
146784Rochester American -Belleville Senators-
148792Manitoba Moose-Rochester American -
150808Rochester American -Laval Rocket-
152817Chicago Wolves-Rochester American -
155837Bridgeport Islanders-Rochester American -
161863Syracuse Crunch -Rochester American -
163880Rochester American -Manitoba Moose-
165890Henderson Silver Knights-Rochester American -
166899Rochester American -Abbotsford Canucks-
169915Iowa Wild-Rochester American -
170920Rochester American -Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
173939Hershey Bears -Rochester American -
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
175946Rochester American -Grand Rapids Griffins -
179965Hershey Bears -Rochester American -
182977Rochester American -Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -
185992Abbotsford Canucks-Rochester American -
1881006Rochester American -Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -
1911018Colorado Eagles-Rochester American -
1941032Rochester American -Chicago Wolves-
1951042Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -Rochester American -
1961048Rochester American -Providence Bruins-
1971053Rochester American -Chicago Wolves-
2011070Rochester American -Providence Bruins-
2031075Chicago Wolves-Rochester American -
2051088Rochester American -San Jose Barracuda-
2081100Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -Rochester American -
2141117Rochester American -San Jose Barracuda-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des billets4023
Assistance1,600644
Assistance PCT80.00%64.40%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacité de l’arénaPopularité de l’équipe
42 2244 - 74.80% 117,430$117,430$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineurs
147,668$ 2,924,251$ 2,924,251$ 1,000,000$0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
13,601$ 110,460$ 0 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
4,932,060$ 207 18,252$ 3,778,164$




Rochester American Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Rochester American Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Rochester American Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Rochester American Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Rochester American Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA