Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Tous Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Win

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Sergei BobrovskyNashville Predators43010.9401.9624520813371000.333340110
2Igor ShesterkinNewYork Rangers33000.9511.6718000510245000030011
3Ilya SamsonovAnaheim Ducks22000.9711.001200026931000022110
4Jake AllenVegas Golden Knights22000.9442.001200147137000022100
5Dan VladarVancouver Canucks22000.9023.001200066128000022000
6Stuart SkinnerSt-Louis Blues22000.9262.881250068132000.800520100
7Jordan BinningtonPittsburgh Penguins32100.9182.621832089748001.000331100
8Ilya SorokinTampa Bay Lightning32100.8814.33180001310950100030000
9Ville HussoCarolina Hurricanes32100.9392.001800069845000030001
10Adin HillSanJose Sharks42110.9292.2124400912765011.000440002
11Connor HellebuyckChicago Blackhawks32100.8783.4719000119037000.7271130000
12Scott WedgewoodBoston Bruins32010.9023.33180001010253000030000
13Mackenzie BlackwoodMontreal Canadiens32100.9362.521430069440000030200
14Samuel MontembeaultVegas Golden Knights22000.9212.461220056325000022000
15Joey DaccordOttawa Senateurs31200.9173.0217920910943000030010
16Jacob MarkstromWashington Capitals31110.9193.24185001012360000.333330000
17Jake OettingerColorado Avalanche21010.9461.921250047436000.625821100
18Jeremy SwaymanToronto Maple Leafs31200.8853.6718020119640000030000
19Andrei VasilevskiyPhiladelphia Flyers31200.9112.701780089042100031000
20Linus UllmarkAnaheim Ducks21100.9252.881250068042001.000320100
21Frederik AndersenBuffalo Sabres21100.9143.561180078129000022100
22Juuse SarosMinnesota Wild21010.9411.921250046833000.600521100
23Jonas JohanssonPittsburgh Penguins11000.8702.7765003237000.667313000
24Logan ThompsonDallas Stars31110.9312.2718500710242000.667330010
25Dustin WolfWinnipeg Jets21100.8774.001200086526000020100
26Karel VejmelkaBuffalo Sabres21100.9113.501200077933000022000
27Samuel ErssonOttawa Senateurs11000.8655.00600053713000013000
28Leevi MerilainenDetroit Red Wings10100.8506.00600064024000010000
29Anthony StolarzLos Angeles Kings10100.9074.00600044319000012000
30Darcy KuemperVancouver Canucks20110.9302.461220057133100022010
31Lukas DostalSeattle Kraken10100.8754.07590043210000012000
32Anton ForsbergMontreal Canadiens10000.8505.00360032010000003000
33Alex NedeljkovicNewYork Islanders10100.8267.74310042310000002000
34David RittichColorado Avalanche10010.9391.85650023318000212000
35Filip GustavssonNewYork Islanders20100.8484.83870074614010020000
36Joseph WollPhiladelphia Flyers10100.8794.00600043310000013000
37Casey DeSmithSt-Louis Blues10100.8864.00600043516000012000
38Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenLos Angeles Kings20020.9441.861290047133000.714721011
39Arturs SilovsWashington Capitals10010.9212.77650033816000.667313000
40John GibsonSeattle Kraken20200.9342.541180057628000021100
41Spencer KnightMinnesota Wild10100.8924.07590043722000012000
42Yaroslav AskarovDetroit Red Wings10100.8725.00600053920000011000
43Jet GreavesDetroit Red Wings10100.9432.07580023511000011000