Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Laval Rocket
GP: 2 | W: 2 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 4
GF: 7 | GA: 2 | PP%: 66.67% | PK%: 100.00%
DG: Ronald Fex | Morale : 40 | Moyenne d’équipe : 60
Prochains matchs #53 vs Syracuse Crunch

Centre de jeu
Providence Bruins
2-1-0, 4pts
1
4 Laval Rocket
2-0-0, 4pts
Team Stats
W1SéquenceW2
1-0-0Fiche domicile2-0-0
1-1-0Fiche domicile0-0-0
2-1-0Derniers 10 matchs2-0-0
3.00Buts par match 3.50
2.67Buts contre par match 1.00
55.56%Pourcentage en avantage numérique66.67%
54.55%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique100.00%
Belleville Senators
1-2-0, 2pts
1
3 Laval Rocket
2-0-0, 4pts
Team Stats
L2SéquenceW2
0-1-0Fiche domicile2-0-0
1-1-0Fiche domicile0-0-0
1-2-0Derniers 10 matchs2-0-0
2.00Buts par match 3.50
3.00Buts contre par match 1.00
33.33%Pourcentage en avantage numérique66.67%
80.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique100.00%
Syracuse Crunch
2-1-0, 4pts
Jour 10
Laval Rocket
2-0-0, 4pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L1SéquenceW2
1-0-0Fiche domicile2-0-0
1-1-0Fiche visiteur0-0-0
2-1-010 derniers matchs2-0-0
3.67Buts par match 3.50
3.00Buts contre par match 3.50
35.71%Pourcentage en avantage numérique66.67%
71.43%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique100.00%
Laval Rocket
2-0-0, 4pts
Jour 11
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins
2-0-0, 4pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W2SéquenceW2
2-0-0Fiche domicile2-0-0
0-0-0Fiche visiteur0-0-0
2-0-010 derniers matchs2-0-0
3.50Buts par match 5.00
1.00Buts contre par match 5.00
66.67%Pourcentage en avantage numérique28.57%
100.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique100.00%
Laval Rocket
2-0-0, 4pts
Jour 14
Hartford Wolf Pack
3-1-0, 6pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W2SéquenceW2
2-0-0Fiche domicile1-0-0
0-0-0Fiche visiteur2-1-0
2-0-010 derniers matchs3-1-0
3.50Buts par match 3.00
1.00Buts contre par match 3.00
66.67%Pourcentage en avantage numérique9.09%
100.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique90.91%
Meneurs d'équipe
Buts
Jordan Harris
2
Passes
David Gustafsson
3
Points
David Gustafsson
3
Plus/Moins
William Villeneuve
2
Victoires
Daniil Tarasov
2
Pourcentage d’arrêts
Daniil Tarasov
0.971

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
7
3.50 GFG
Tirs pour
86
43.00 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
66.7%
4 GF
Début de zone offensive
30.9%
Buts contre
2
1.00 GAA
Tirs contre
69
34.50 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
100.0%%
0 GA
Début de la zone défensive
40.4%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralRonald Fex
EntraîneurJoel Bouchard
DivisionNorth
ConférenceEastern
Capitaine
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Informations de l’aréna

Capacité3,000
Assistance1,871
Billets de saison300


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro29
Équipe Mineure21
Limite Contrat50 / 72
Espoirs48


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Justin Brazeau0X100.007740897289817678437374717459501406802811,500,000$
2Justin Danforth0XXX100.006440807573847369636564696968581406403311,800,000$
3David Gustafsson0X100.00644277697471696567635867646256140610262850,000$
4John Leonard0XX100.00614173716169676744626562685550140600283850,000$
5Filip Hallander0XXX100.00544071697880646340595862636656140590262800,000$
6Ryan Suzuki0X100.00594370676366646563655760635350140580254850,000$
7Dylan Gambrell0X100.00554171646268666359615656615950140570303850,000$
8Lucas Condotta0X100.00635459616870696142585361585753140570282800,000$
9Eduards Tralmaks0X100.00654170616867656142565965605650140570293850,000$
10Filip Mesar0X100.00594271676064626142605458615050140560223886,666$
11Oskar Pettersson0X100.00614172606764626042535453585150140540241865,000$
12Michael Milne0X100.00554365656362605942535351595150140530242861,667$
13Jordan Harris0X100.00584178767883716840646369696858140650264850,000$
14Colton White0X100.00624176697177736540625866647162140630291875,000$
15Wyatt Aamodt0X100.00654367686370686340605570625750140610282800,000$
16Joel Nystrom0X100.00534077717080616640655965655350140610242925,000$
17William Villeneuve0X100.00624664706365636440645469635250140600243875,000$
18Derrick Pouliot0X100.00564368656373726640665466616555140600321850,000$
Rayé
1Kole Lind0X100.00555757666370686544645855635550140580281800,000$
2Joe Fleming0X100.00616152606763615741535156565150140530231850,000$
3Paul Ludwinski0X100.00544163565656555241505151525050140500222900,000$
4William Wallinder0X100.00664273656965636340615367605150140590241875,000$
5Carson Lambos0X100.00614466686566646440575863635150140580231850,000$
6Dylan Anhorn0X100.00574269666167656040585364605450140580273850,000$
7Jeremy Hanzel (R)0X100.00604070606050605020605065505050140550231851,667$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.0060447066676966634460576262575214059
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Daniil Tarasov099.00838282848681787979848068611407702742,000,000$
2Erik Portillo0100.0069646772707073697169585350140650263833,333$
Rayé
1Jaxson Stauber0100.0074667060686871676971605550140640272850,000$
2Olivier Rodrigue0100.0070626159646467636665575350140610262800,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE99.757469706972717270717264575314067
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Joel Bouchard7174706959541CAN5231,000,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1David GustafssonLaval Rocket (MTL)C2033-100254140%13618.1503312000010061.70%4721001.6500000000
2Jordan HarrisLaval Rocket (MTL)D2213-1004364633.33%14924.712022200001000%002001.2100000010
3Dylan GambrellLaval Rocket (MTL)C2022100013020%1189.0700000000000062.50%810002.2100000001
4Filip HallanderLaval Rocket (MTL)C/LW/RW2112-1003411259.09%03618.1511232000010066.67%320001.1000000000
5Michael MilneLaval Rocket (MTL)LW22021000030066.67%0189.170000000000100%002002.1800000100
6Filip MesarLaval Rocket (MTL)RW21011000140325.00%22512.630000000000000%000000.7900000000
7John LeonardLaval Rocket (MTL)LW/RW2011000417020%04020.05011230000100100.00%210000.5000000000
8Justin DanforthLaval Rocket (MTL)C/LW/RW210100041272414.29%14020.1510113000011056.14%5751000.5000000001
9Justin BrazeauLaval Rocket (MTL)RW20110001314470%03819.4301113000000050.00%402000.5100000000
10Lucas CondottaLaval Rocket (MTL)LW2011120720020%02613.010000000000000%021000.7700000000
11Oskar PetterssonLaval Rocket (MTL)RW2011100304110%0189.070000000000000%000001.1000000000
12Ryan SuzukiLaval Rocket (MTL)C2011100017240%12512.6300000000000053.85%1301000.7900000000
13William VilleneuveLaval Rocket (MTL)D2000200130100%12613.180000000000000%00000000000000
14Wyatt AamodtLaval Rocket (MTL)D2000000531120%14422.120000300001000%00200000000000
15Derrick PouliotLaval Rocket (MTL)D2000200113100%22613.180000000000000%00200000000000
16Colton WhiteLaval Rocket (MTL)D2000-100513140%34924.710000200001000%02100000000000
17Joel NystromLaval Rocket (MTL)D2000000023210%24422.120001300001000%02100000000000
18Eduards TralmaksLaval Rocket (MTL)RW2000-120216220%03417.120000200000000%20200000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne367121954042448624498.14%1659716.59461011290000102058.09%1361718000.6400000112
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Daniil TarasovLaval Rocket (MTL)22000.9711.001200026930000020110
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne22000.9711.00120002693000020110


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière TransactionBallotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du ContratForcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Salaire restantPlafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Carson LambosLaval Rocket (MTL)D232003-01-14CANNo193 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-10-06NoYes12026-07-10FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$822,326$0$0$No---------------------------
Colton WhiteLaval Rocket (MTL)D291997-05-03CANNo187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoYes12026-07-06FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$846,512$0$0$No---------------------------
Daniil TarasovLaval Rocket (MTL)G271999-03-27RUSNo203 Lbs6 ft5NoNoTrade2025-07-17NoYes42026-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm2,000,000$1,934,884$0$0$No2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$------2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$------NoNoNo------
David GustafssonLaval Rocket (MTL)C262000-04-11SWENo213 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-09-29NoYes22026-07-06FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$822,326$0$0$No850,000$--------850,000$--------No--------
Derrick PouliotLaval Rocket (MTL)D321994-01-16CANNo205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-10-06NoYes12026-09-29FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$822,326$0$0$No---------------------------
Dylan AnhornLaval Rocket (MTL)D271999-01-21CANNo192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoYes32026-07-27FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$822,326$0$0$No850,000$850,000$-------850,000$850,000$-------NoNo-------
Dylan GambrellLaval Rocket (MTL)C301996-08-26USANo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2026-10-05NoYes32026-07-28FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$822,326$0$0$No850,000$850,000$-------850,000$850,000$-------NoNo-------
Eduards TralmaksLaval Rocket (MTL)RW291997-02-17LATNo225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree AgentNoYes32026-07-27FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$822,326$0$0$No850,000$850,000$-------850,000$850,000$-------NoNo-------
Erik PortilloLaval Rocket (MTL)G262000-09-03SWENo210 Lbs6 ft6NoNoFree AgentNoYes32026-07-19FalseFalsePro & Farm833,333$806,201$0$0$No833,333$833,333$-------833,333$833,333$-------NoNo-------
Filip HallanderLaval Rocket (MTL)C/LW/RW262000-06-29SWENo203 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoYes22026-08-13FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$773,953$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------
Filip MesarLaval Rocket (MTL)RW222004-01-03SLVNo181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFree AgentNoYes32026-07-19FalseFalsePro & Farm886,666$857,798$0$0$No886,666$886,666$-------886,666$886,666$-------NoNo-------
Jaxson StauberLaval Rocket (MTL)G271999-04-27USANo175 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2026-10-05NoYes22026-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$822,326$0$0$No850,000$--------850,000$--------No--------
Jeremy HanzelLaval Rocket (MTL)D232003-02-27CANYes196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2025-10-16NoYes12024-10-14FalseFalsePro & Farm851,667$823,938$0$0$No---------------------------
Joe FlemingLaval Rocket (MTL)RW232003-06-19USANo211 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2025-07-25NoYes12026-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$822,326$0$0$No---------------------------
Joel NystromLaval Rocket (MTL)D242002-05-14SWENo178 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2026-08-30NoYes22025-12-21FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$894,884$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------
John LeonardLaval Rocket (MTL)LW/RW281998-08-07USANo190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoYes32026-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$822,326$0$0$No850,000$850,000$-------850,000$850,000$-------NoNo-------
Jordan HarrisLaval Rocket (MTL)D262000-07-07USANo189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree Agent2025-07-23NoYes42026-07-19FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$822,326$0$0$No850,000$850,000$850,000$------850,000$850,000$850,000$------NoNoNo------
Justin BrazeauLaval Rocket (MTL)RW281998-02-02CANNo232 Lbs6 ft6NoNoTrade2026-08-20NoYes12025-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm1,500,000$1,451,163$0$0$No---------------------------
Justin Danforth (contrat à 1 volet)Laval Rocket (MTL)C/LW/RW331993-03-15CANNo193 Lbs5 ft8NoNoTrade2026-10-12NoYes12025-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm1,800,000$1,741,935$1,800,000$1,741,935$No---------------------------
Kole LindLaval Rocket (MTL)RW281998-10-16CANNo192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoYes1FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$773,953$0$0$No---------------------------
Lucas CondottaLaval Rocket (MTL)LW281997-11-06CANNo220 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-10-10NoYes22025-07-28FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$773,953$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------
Michael MilneLaval Rocket (MTL)LW242002-09-21CANNo187 Lbs5 ft10NoNoTrade2026-10-07NoYes22025-06-16FalseFalsePro & Farm861,667$833,613$0$0$No861,667$--------861,667$--------No--------
Olivier RodrigueLaval Rocket (MTL)G262000-07-06CANNo175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-08-18NoYes22026-06-09FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$773,953$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------
Oskar PetterssonLaval Rocket (MTL)RW242002-02-04SWENo209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-08-08NoYes1FalseFalsePro & Farm865,000$836,837$0$0$No---------------------------
Paul LudwinskiLaval Rocket (MTL)C222004-04-23CANNo185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2026-10-05NoYes22025-12-08FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$870,698$0$0$No900,000$--------900,000$--------No--------
Ryan SuzukiLaval Rocket (MTL)C252001-05-28CANNo190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoYes42026-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$822,326$0$0$No850,000$850,000$850,000$------850,000$850,000$850,000$------NoNoNo------
William VilleneuveLaval Rocket (MTL)D242002-03-20CANNo183 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree Agent2025-07-18NoYes32026-07-19FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$846,512$0$0$No875,000$875,000$-------875,000$875,000$-------NoNo-------
William WallinderLaval Rocket (MTL)D242002-07-28SWENo210 Lbs6 ft5NoNoTrade2026-08-05NoYes12026-06-28FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$846,512$0$0$No---------------------------
Wyatt AamodtLaval Rocket (MTL)D281997-11-22USANo201 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree Agent2024-10-17NoYes22026-08-13FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$773,953$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
2926.28197 Lbs6 ft12.10944,770$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1John LeonardJustin DanforthJustin Brazeau35122
2Filip HallanderDavid GustafssonEduards Tralmaks35122
3Lucas CondottaRyan SuzukiFilip Mesar20122
4Michael MilneDylan GambrellOskar Pettersson10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Jordan HarrisColton White35122
2Wyatt AamodtJoel Nystrom35122
3William VilleneuveDerrick Pouliot20122
4Jordan HarrisColton White10122
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1John LeonardJustin DanforthJustin Brazeau50122
2Filip HallanderDavid GustafssonEduards Tralmaks50122
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Jordan HarrisColton White50122
2Wyatt AamodtJoel Nystrom50122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Justin DanforthJohn Leonard50122
2David GustafssonFilip Hallander50122
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Jordan HarrisColton White50122
2Wyatt AamodtJoel Nystrom50122
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Justin Danforth50122Jordan HarrisColton White50122
2David Gustafsson50122Wyatt AamodtJoel Nystrom50122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Justin DanforthJohn Leonard50122
2David GustafssonFilip Hallander50122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Jordan HarrisColton White50122
2Wyatt AamodtJoel Nystrom50122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
John LeonardJustin DanforthJustin BrazeauJordan HarrisColton White
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Filip HallanderDavid GustafssonEduards TralmaksWyatt AamodtJoel Nystrom
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Filip Hallander, Ryan Suzuki, Eduards TralmaksFilip Hallander, Ryan SuzukiFilip Hallander
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Joel Nystrom, William Villeneuve, Derrick PouliotJoel NystromJoel Nystrom, William Villeneuve
Tirs de pénalité
Justin Brazeau, Justin Danforth, David Gustafsson, John Leonard, Filip Hallander
Gardien
#1 : Daniil Tarasov, #2 : Erik Portillo


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicile Visiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Belleville Senators11000000312110000003120000000000021.00035800034045252437033110122150.00%000%0254259.52%365565.45%183946.15%473038163417
2Providence Bruins11000000413110000004130000000000021.00047110003404125243703654304375.00%20100.00%0254259.52%365565.45%183946.15%473038163417
Total22000000725220000007250000000000041.0007121900034086252437069164426466.67%20100.00%0254259.52%365565.45%183946.15%473038163417
_Since Last GM Reset22000000725220000007250000000000041.0007121900034086252437069164426466.67%20100.00%0254259.52%365565.45%183946.15%473038163417
_Vs Conference22000000725220000007250000000000041.0007121900034086252437069164426466.67%20100.00%0254259.52%365565.45%183946.15%473038163417

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
24W27121986691644200
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
220000072
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
220000072
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
200000
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
6466.67%20100.00%0
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
25243700340
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
254259.52%365565.45%183946.15%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
473038163417


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
311Providence Bruins1Laval Rocket4WSommaire du match
630Belleville Senators1Laval Rocket3WSommaire du match
1053Syracuse Crunch -Laval Rocket-
1157Laval Rocket-Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -
1474Laval Rocket-Hartford Wolf Pack -
1584Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Laval Rocket-
19105Hershey Bears -Laval Rocket-
20109Laval Rocket-Rochester American -
21116Laval Rocket-Toronto Marlies -
25135Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Laval Rocket-
29157Belleville Senators-Laval Rocket-
34178Laval Rocket-Chicago Wolves-
36187Rochester American -Laval Rocket-
38198Laval Rocket-Rochester American -
40210San Jose Barracuda-Laval Rocket-
45236Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Laval Rocket-
48253Laval Rocket-Colorado Eagles-
49262Bridgeport Islanders-Laval Rocket-
52276Laval Rocket-San Diego Gulls-
54287San Diego Gulls-Laval Rocket-
56299Laval Rocket-Belleville Senators-
58314Ontario Reign-Laval Rocket-
61330Laval Rocket-Manitoba Moose-
63339Belleville Senators-Laval Rocket-
65349Laval Rocket-Ontario Reign-
67361Laval Rocket-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
69368Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -Laval Rocket-
72388Laval Rocket-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
73395Toronto Marlies -Laval Rocket-
78418Rockford IceHogs -Laval Rocket-
80427Laval Rocket-Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -
84445Iowa Wild-Laval Rocket-
88469Grand Rapids Griffins -Laval Rocket-
92490Laval Rocket-Springfield Thunderbirds-
93496Manitoba Moose-Laval Rocket-
96510Laval Rocket-Rochester American -
98521Laval Rocket-Texas Stars -
99526Providence Bruins-Laval Rocket-
102548Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -Laval Rocket-
104560Laval Rocket-Abbotsford Canucks-
106570Laval Rocket-Chicago Wolves-
107575Abbotsford Canucks-Laval Rocket-
110597Laval Rocket-Springfield Thunderbirds-
111600Coachella Valley Firebirds-Laval Rocket-
115618Laval Rocket-San Jose Barracuda-
116627Syracuse Crunch -Laval Rocket-
119643Laval Rocket-Toronto Marlies -
121651Grand Rapids Griffins -Laval Rocket-
123660Laval Rocket-Grand Rapids Griffins -
126678Laval Rocket-Iowa Wild-
127682Springfield Thunderbirds-Laval Rocket-
130697Laval Rocket-Toronto Marlies -
132708Colorado Eagles-Laval Rocket-
136729Laval Rocket-Texas Stars -
137732Providence Bruins-Laval Rocket-
140750Laval Rocket-Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -
142758Hershey Bears -Laval Rocket-
144771Laval Rocket-Grand Rapids Griffins -
146781Laval Rocket-Milwaukee Admirals -
147789Syracuse Crunch -Laval Rocket-
150808Rochester American -Laval Rocket-
152819Laval Rocket-Bridgeport Islanders-
154828Laval Rocket-Syracuse Crunch -
155840Chicago Wolves-Laval Rocket-
159859Henderson Silver Knights-Laval Rocket-
161866Laval Rocket-Providence Bruins-
164885Laval Rocket-Rockford IceHogs -
165893Springfield Thunderbirds-Laval Rocket-
169914Toronto Marlies -Laval Rocket-
170923Laval Rocket-Henderson Silver Knights-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
174941Hartford Wolf Pack -Laval Rocket-
176950Laval Rocket-Hershey Bears -
178962Laval Rocket-Hartford Wolf Pack -
180970Chicago Wolves-Laval Rocket-
182978Laval Rocket-Hershey Bears -
183987Laval Rocket-Hartford Wolf Pack -
186998Hartford Wolf Pack -Laval Rocket-
1911022Texas Stars -Laval Rocket-
1931030Laval Rocket-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
1961047San Jose Barracuda-Laval Rocket-
1981056Laval Rocket-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
2001068Laval Rocket-Belleville Senators-
2041078Milwaukee Admirals -Laval Rocket-
2071096Milwaukee Admirals -Laval Rocket-
2121111Laval Rocket-Providence Bruins-
2141116Laval Rocket-Syracuse Crunch -



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des billets5025
Assistance2,4971,245
Assistance PCT62.43%62.25%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacité de l’arénaPopularité de l’équipe
41 1871 - 62.37% 116,201$232,402$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineurs
115,899$ 2,559,834$ 2,559,834$ 1,000,000$0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
11,906$ 83,342$ 0 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
4,764,241$ 208 16,557$ 3,443,856$




Laval Rocket Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Laval Rocket Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Laval Rocket Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Laval Rocket Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Laval Rocket Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA