Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Iowa Wild
GP: 3 | W: 1 | L: 2 | OTL: 0 | P: 2
GF: 4 | GA: 7 | PP%: 33.33% | PK%: 72.73%
GM : Pierre-Luc Perreault | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 59
Next Games #43 vs Milwaukee Admirals

Game Center
Iowa Wild
1-2-0, 2pts
0
2 Rochester American
1-2-0, 2pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL2
1-1-0Home Record1-0-0
0-1-0Home Record0-2-0
1-2-0Last 10 Games1-2-0
1.33Goals Per Game1.00
2.33Goals Against Per Game2.00
33.33%Power Play Percentage22.22%
72.73%Penalty Kill Percentage66.67%
Milwaukee Admirals
2-1-0, 4pts
1
2 Iowa Wild
1-2-0, 2pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW1
1-0-0Home Record1-1-0
1-1-0Home Record0-1-0
2-1-0Last 10 Games1-2-0
2.00Goals Per Game1.33
1.33Goals Against Per Game2.33
16.67%Power Play Percentage33.33%
100.00%Penalty Kill Percentage72.73%
Iowa Wild
1-2-0, 2pts
Day 9
Milwaukee Admirals
2-1-0, 4pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
1-1-0Home Record1-0-0
0-1-0Away Record1-1-0
1-2-0Last 10 Games2-1-0
1.33Goals Per Game2.00
2.33Goals Against Per Game2.00
33.33%Power Play Percentage16.67%
72.73%Penalty Kill Percentage100.00%
Colorado Eagles
1-2-0, 2pts
Day 11
Iowa Wild
1-2-0, 2pts
Team Stats
L2StreakW1
0-2-0Home Record1-1-0
1-0-0Away Record0-1-0
1-2-0Last 10 Games1-2-0
2.00Goals Per Game1.33
3.33Goals Against Per Game1.33
20.00%Power Play Percentage33.33%
62.50%Penalty Kill Percentage72.73%
Iowa Wild
1-2-0, 2pts
Day 12
Rochester American
1-2-0, 2pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL2
1-1-0Home Record1-0-0
0-1-0Away Record0-2-0
1-2-0Last 10 Games1-2-0
1.33Goals Per Game1.00
2.33Goals Against Per Game1.00
33.33%Power Play Percentage22.22%
72.73%Penalty Kill Percentage66.67%
Team Leaders
Goals
Sandis Vilmanis
2
Assists
Jonah Gadjovich
2
Points
Kyle MacLean
2
Plus/Minus
Kyle MacLean
1
Wins
Matthew Villalta
1
Save Percentage
Sergey Murashov
0.931

Team Stats
Goals For
4
1.33 GFG
Shots For
95
31.67 Avg
Power Play Percentage
33.3%
1 GF
Offensive Zone Start
40.7%
Goals Against
7
2.33 GAA
Shots Against
94
31.33 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
72.7%%
3 GA
Defensive Zone Start
40.0%
Team Info

General ManagerPierre-Luc Perreault
CoachMarco Sturm
DivisionCentral
ConferenceWestern
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance2,795
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team35
Farm Team21
Contract Limit56 / 72
Prospects18


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Gabe Perreault0XX100.00634084807584707344737166755650140660211941,667$
2Kyle MacLean0XX100.00805479747881767063666469695950140650271850,000$
3Jonah Gadjovich0XX100.00826668718576736742626266667363140640281905,500$
4Emmitt Finnie0XX100.00734086747676667163676665705350140640212821,667$
5Sandis Vilmanis0XX100.00664074707674606544626161655350140600221880,000$
6Sacha Boisvert0X100.00605373737676606549616260665450140600202974,167$
7Wilmer Skoog0XX100.00614565666568666443605861635450140580272850,000$
8Ben Steeves0X100.00545557715466646443615959655250140570241850,000$
9Michael Pezzetta0X100.00725466637569686242565658606052140570281812,500$
10Jacob Gaucher0XX100.00634467616967656443606056625350140570251850,000$
11Ryan Tverberg0XX100.00624269696265636243595663625250140570243850,000$
12Jacob Perreault64X100.00584268646362605641535253575250140530242863,333$
13Max Crozier0X100.00635761727677676840666172675750140640261800,000$
14Cole Hutson0X100.00604073757483606740666565695450140620202940,833$
15Joe Hicketts0X100.00534664715671696340625467636358140600303850,000$
16Cole McWard0X100.00594272676467656540625764635350140590251875,000$
17Angus Booth0X100.00634365696363616140595367615050140590221826,667$
18Adam Ginning0X100.00624566646867656140555263595450140580262875,000$
Scratches
1Robby Fabbri0XXX100.00714080757483827156666666708575140670301800,000$
2Taylor Ward0X100.00655274677775676743636163655750140610283875,000$
3Reese Johnson0X100.00624666626669676144555456595651140560281800,000$
4Jackson Hallum (R)0X100.00584261646061595841565357585150140540241933,750$
5Raivis Ansons0X100.00614168636462595541515155565250140530242844,167$
6Dylan Wendt0X100.00594370636461585441515054565250140520252800,000$
7Brandon Buhr (R)0XXX100.00604070605050605060505060505050140510243975,000$
8Lukas Wahlin (R)0XXX100.00604070605050605060505060505050140510253910,000$
9Riley Thompson (R)0XX100.006040706050506050605050605050501405102431,025,000$
10Jaycob Megna0X71.77664371637273726340565470607063140620333850,000$
11Mikulas Hovorka0X100.00684365617366646140565468595250140590251850,000$
12Stevie Leskovar (R)0X100.00644068616960606040606062605050140570222910,000$
13Marc-Andre Gaudet0X100.00594170646461595840565260585050140560223830,000$
14Arseni Koromyslov (R)0X100.006040706050506050205050605050501405202231,013,750$
TEAM AVERAGE99.0963457067676865624559576261565214058
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Matthew Villalta099.0074677364707073687172625550140660273850,000$
2Sergey Murashov (R)0100.0070606065657070707065605050140630221861,110$
Scratches
1Mads Sogaard0100.0064616372656363596364565350140600251800,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.676963656767686966686759535014063
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Marco Sturm8179827665591GER4721,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Kyle MacLeanIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW311210059104610.00%25919.9400002000081048.39%6251000.6700000000
2Jonah GadjovichIowa Wild (MIN)LW/RW3022020672030%15919.8400002000080050.00%240000.6700000000
3Sandis VilmanisIowa Wild (MIN)LW/RW3202-120120101420.00%24615.39101110000001100.00%110000.8700000010
4Gabe PerreaultIowa Wild (MIN)LW/RW31121004313287.69%05016.9800002000000066.67%341000.7900000000
5Michael PezzettaIowa Wild (MIN)LW3011-100413100%05317.6700000000170060.00%502000.3800000000
6Emmitt FinnieIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW3011-2004105320%25518.3401101000180043.14%5112000.3600000000
7Max CrozierIowa Wild (MIN)D2011075580010%14522.700000000004000%020000.4400010000
8Joe HickettsIowa Wild (MIN)D3000-420236200%26120.580000200006000%02100000000000
9Ben SteevesIowa Wild (MIN)LW3000000103120%0258.370000000000000%10000000000000
10Cole McWardIowa Wild (MIN)D3000100060010%24414.840000000000000%01200000000000
11Jacob GaucherIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW3000000227120%0248.3300000000000060.00%52000000000000
12Jaycob MegnaIowa Wild (MIN)D1000100022120%22525.570000100012000%00000000000000
13Adam GinningIowa Wild (MIN)D3000120422030%44615.540000000003000%00000000000000
14Ryan TverbergIowa Wild (MIN)C/RW3000000403440%0248.210000000000000%01000000000000
15Wilmer SkoogIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW3000000818260%03913.23000000000000100.00%12000000000000
16Angus BoothIowa Wild (MIN)D3000-320655110%46120.410000200007000%00200000000000
17Jacob PerreaultIowa Wild (MIN)RW3000080522420%14013.610000100000000%01200000000000
18Cole HutsonIowa Wild (MIN)D3000100056110%17525.190000100019000%03400000000000
19Sacha BoisvertIowa Wild (MIN)C3000020038370%14214.0400000000010042.11%192200000000000
Team Total or Average544711-527572699531554.21%2588216.341121190004691147.33%1503119000.2500010010
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Matthew VillaltaIowa Wild (MIN)21100.9232.501200056537000021100
2Sergey MurashovIowa Wild (MIN)10100.9312.00600022917000012000
Team Total or Average31200.9262.33180007945400033100


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Adam GinningIowa Wild (MIN)D262000-01-13SWENo205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoYes22026-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$842,442$0$0$No875,000$--------875,000$--------No--------
Angus BoothIowa Wild (MIN)D222004-04-27CANNo190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoYes12024-10-15FalseFalsePro & Farm826,667$795,907$0$0$No---------------------------
Arseni KoromyslovIowa Wild (MIN)D222003-11-03rusYes181 Lbs6 ft5NoNoProspectNoYes32026-09-26FalseFalsePro & Farm1,013,750$976,029$0$0$No1,013,750$1,013,750$-------1,013,750$103,750$-------NoNo-------
Ben SteevesIowa Wild (MIN)LW242002-05-10USANo170 Lbs5 ft9NoNoN/ANoYes12026-07-06FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$818,372$0$0$No---------------------------
Brandon BuhrIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW/RW242002-07-07CANYes205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoYes32026-09-26FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$938,721$0$0$No975,000$975,000$-------975,000$975,000$-------NoNo-------
Cole HutsonIowa Wild (MIN)D202006-06-28USANo175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoYes22026-03-19FalseFalsePro & Farm940,833$905,825$0$0$No940,833$--------940,833$--------No--------
Cole McWardIowa Wild (MIN)D252001-06-09USANo192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoYes12026-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$842,442$0$0$No---------------------------
Dylan WendtIowa Wild (MIN)RW252001-01-09USANo185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoYes22025-06-16FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$770,233$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------
Emmitt FinnieIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW212005-06-27CANNo195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoYes22025-10-15FalseFalsePro & Farm821,667$791,093$0$0$No821,667$--------821,667$--------No--------
Gabe PerreaultIowa Wild (MIN)LW/RW212005-05-07CANNo180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoYes12026-07-30FalseFalsePro & Farm941,667$906,628$0$0$No---------------------------
Jackson HallumIowa Wild (MIN)LW242002-09-08USAYes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoYes12026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm933,750$899,006$0$0$No---------------------------
Jacob GaucherIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW252001-03-09CANNo225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree AgentNoYes12026-08-02FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$818,372$0$0$No---------------------------
Jacob PerreaultIowa Wild (MIN)RW242002-04-15CANNo185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoYes22025-06-16FalseFalsePro & Farm863,333$831,209$0$0$No863,333$--------863,333$--------No--------
Jaycob Megna (Out of Payroll)Iowa Wild (MIN)D331992-12-10USANo214 Lbs6 ft6NoNoFree AgentNoYes32026-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$818,372$0$0$Yes850,000$850,000$-------850,000$850,000$-------NoNo-------
Joe HickettsIowa Wild (MIN)D301996-05-04CANNo177 Lbs5 ft8NoNoFree AgentNoYes32026-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$818,372$0$0$No850,000$850,000$-------850,000$850,000$-------NoNo-------
Jonah GadjovichIowa Wild (MIN)LW/RW281998-10-12CANNo211 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2026-09-03NoYes12026-06-09FalseFalsePro & Farm905,500$871,807$0$0$No---------------------------
Kyle MacLeanIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW271999-04-29USANo190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoYes12026-08-08FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$818,372$0$0$No---------------------------
Lukas WahlinIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW/RW252001-05-03USAYes100 Lbs4 ft0NoNoProspectNoYes32026-09-26FalseFalsePro & Farm910,000$876,140$0$0$No910,000$910,000$-------910,000$910,000$-------NoNo-------
Mads SogaardIowa Wild (MIN)G252000-12-13DENNo217 Lbs6 ft7NoNoTrade2026-09-29NoYes12026-05-19FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$770,233$0$0$No---------------------------
Marc-Andre GaudetIowa Wild (MIN)D222003-10-24CANNo195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoYes32026-05-18FalseFalsePro & Farm830,000$799,116$0$0$No830,000$830,000$-------830,000$830,000$-------NoNo-------
Matthew VillaltaIowa Wild (MIN)G271999-06-03CANNo190 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoYes32026-07-04FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$818,372$0$0$No850,000$850,000$-------850,000$850,000$-------NoNo-------
Max CrozierIowa Wild (MIN)D262000-04-19CANNo204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoYes12025-06-20FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$770,233$0$0$No---------------------------
Michael PezzettaIowa Wild (MIN)LW281998-03-13CANNo223 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoYes12026-08-04FalseFalsePro & Farm812,500$782,267$0$0$No---------------------------
Mikulas HovorkaIowa Wild (MIN)D252001-07-01CZENo229 Lbs6 ft6NoNoProspectNoYes12026-07-30FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$818,372$0$0$No---------------------------
Raivis AnsonsIowa Wild (MIN)LW242002-01-29LATNo192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoYes22025-06-16FalseFalsePro & Farm844,167$812,756$0$0$No844,167$--------844,167$--------No--------
Reese JohnsonIowa Wild (MIN)RW281998-07-10CANNo205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoYes1FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$770,233$0$0$No---------------------------
Riley ThompsonIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW242002-08-17CANYes216 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoYes32026-09-26FalseFalsePro & Farm1,025,000$986,860$0$0$No1,025,000$1,025,000$-------1,025,000$1,025,000$-------NoNo-------
Robby FabbriIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW/RW301996-01-22CANNo185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoYes12026-01-04FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$770,233$0$0$No---------------------------
Ryan TverbergIowa Wild (MIN)C/RW242002-01-30CANNo187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoYes32026-08-18FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$818,372$0$0$No850,000$850,000$-------850,000$850,000$-------NoNo-------
Sacha BoisvertIowa Wild (MIN)C202006-03-17CANNo176 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoYes22026-03-26FalseFalsePro & Farm974,167$937,919$0$0$No974,167$--------974,167$--------No--------
Sandis VilmanisIowa Wild (MIN)LW/RW222004-01-23LATNo192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoYes12026-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm880,000$847,256$0$0$No---------------------------
Sergey MurashovIowa Wild (MIN)G222004-04-01RUSYes172 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoYes12024-10-15FalseFalsePro & Farm861,110$829,069$0$0$No---------------------------
Stevie LeskovarIowa Wild (MIN)D222004-09-09CANYes216 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoYes22026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm910,000$876,140$0$0$No910,000$--------910,000$--------No--------
Taylor WardIowa Wild (MIN)RW281998-03-31CANNo215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoYes32026-08-18FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$842,442$0$0$No875,000$875,000$-------875,000$875,000$-------NoNo-------
Wilmer SkoogIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW271999-07-17SWENo197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoYes22026-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$818,372$0$0$No850,000$--------850,000$--------No--------
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3524.86194 Lbs6 ft11.83872,689$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Gabe PerreaultKyle MacLeanJonah Gadjovich35122
2Michael PezzettaEmmitt FinnieSandis Vilmanis35122
3Wilmer SkoogSacha BoisvertJacob Perreault20122
4Ben SteevesJacob GaucherRyan Tverberg10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Max CrozierCole Hutson35122
2Joe HickettsAngus Booth35122
3Cole McWardAdam Ginning20122
4Max CrozierCole Hutson10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Gabe PerreaultKyle MacLeanJonah Gadjovich50122
2Sandis VilmanisEmmitt FinnieJacob Perreault50122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Max CrozierCole Hutson50122
2Joe HickettsAngus Booth50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kyle MacLeanMichael Pezzetta50122
2Emmitt FinnieJonah Gadjovich50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Max CrozierCole Hutson50122
2Joe HickettsAngus Booth50122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Wilmer Skoog50122Adam GinningAngus Booth50122
2Jacob Perreault50122Joe HickettsAngus Booth50122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Wilmer SkoogJacob Perreault50122
2Sacha BoisvertJacob Gaucher50122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Max CrozierAdam Ginning50122
2Joe HickettsAngus Booth50122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Gabe PerreaultKyle MacLeanJonah GadjovichMax CrozierCole Hutson
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Gabe PerreaultKyle MacLeanJonah GadjovichMax CrozierCole Hutson
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ryan Tverberg, Michael Pezzetta, Sacha BoisvertRyan Tverberg, Michael PezzettaSacha Boisvert
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Cole McWard, Adam Ginning, Joe HickettsCole McWardAdam Ginning, Joe Hicketts
Penalty Shots
Gabe Perreault, Kyle MacLean, Emmitt Finnie, Jonah Gadjovich, Sandis Vilmanis
Goalie
#1 : Matthew Villalta, #2 : Sergey Murashov


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHome Visitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Coachella Valley Firebirds1010000024-21010000024-20000000000000.0002350012103125343603488242150.00%4250.00%0286145.90%316051.67%122941.38%653761275225
2Milwaukee Admirals 11000000211110000002110000000000021.0002460012103825343603110727100.00%10100.00%0286145.90%316051.67%122941.38%653761275225
3Rochester American 1010000002-2000000000001010000002-200.0000000012102625343602971221000%6183.33%0286145.90%316051.67%122941.38%653761275225
Total3120000047-32110000045-11010000002-220.3334711001210952534360942527723133.33%11372.73%0286145.90%316051.67%122941.38%653761275225
_Since Last GM Reset3120000047-32110000045-11010000002-220.3334711001210952534360942527723133.33%11372.73%0286145.90%316051.67%122941.38%653761275225
_Vs Conference2110000045-12110000045-10000000000020.5004711001210692534360651815513133.33%5260.00%0286145.90%316051.67%122941.38%653761275225
_Vs Division11000000211110000002110000000000021.0002460012103825343603110727100.00%10100.00%0286145.90%316051.67%122941.38%653761275225

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
32W14711959425277200
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
312000047
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000045
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000002
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
120000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
3133.33%11372.73%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
25343601210
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
286145.90%316051.67%122941.38%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
653761275225


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
13Coachella Valley Firebirds4Iowa Wild2LBox score
314Iowa Wild0Rochester American 2LBox score
732Milwaukee Admirals 1Iowa Wild2WBox score
943Iowa Wild-Milwaukee Admirals -
1158Colorado Eagles-Iowa Wild-
1263Iowa Wild-Rochester American -
1688Manitoba Moose-Iowa Wild-
18103Iowa Wild-Bridgeport Islanders-
20110Rockford IceHogs -Iowa Wild-
22119Iowa Wild-Rockford IceHogs -
24134Iowa Wild-Syracuse Crunch -
26143Texas Stars -Iowa Wild-
31164Colorado Eagles-Iowa Wild-
36189San Jose Barracuda-Iowa Wild-
40211Ontario Reign-Iowa Wild-
41219Iowa Wild-Henderson Silver Knights-
45237Milwaukee Admirals -Iowa Wild-
47248Iowa Wild-Chicago Wolves-
49263Milwaukee Admirals -Iowa Wild-
52279Iowa Wild-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
54289Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Iowa Wild-
56301Iowa Wild-Rochester American -
59316Henderson Silver Knights-Iowa Wild-
61326Iowa Wild-Belleville Senators-
64341Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -Iowa Wild-
68366Bridgeport Islanders-Iowa Wild-
70375Iowa Wild-Bridgeport Islanders-
72389Iowa Wild-Hartford Wolf Pack -
73394Abbotsford Canucks-Iowa Wild-
76406Iowa Wild-Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -
78419Henderson Silver Knights-Iowa Wild-
81430Iowa Wild-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
84445Iowa Wild-Laval Rocket-
85451Texas Stars -Iowa Wild-
89472Chicago Wolves-Iowa Wild-
91485Iowa Wild-San Jose Barracuda-
93497Iowa Wild-Hershey Bears -
94502Rochester American -Iowa Wild-
98523Abbotsford Canucks-Iowa Wild-
100536Iowa Wild-Providence Bruins-
102544Iowa Wild-Springfield Thunderbirds-
103555Coachella Valley Firebirds-Iowa Wild-
107576Bridgeport Islanders-Iowa Wild-
109591Iowa Wild-Manitoba Moose-
112602Hartford Wolf Pack -Iowa Wild-
116625Ontario Reign-Iowa Wild-
118635Iowa Wild-Bridgeport Islanders-
121652Toronto Marlies -Iowa Wild-
123665Iowa Wild-Syracuse Crunch -
126678Laval Rocket-Iowa Wild-
128686Iowa Wild-Abbotsford Canucks-
130699Iowa Wild-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
132707Belleville Senators-Iowa Wild-
134717Iowa Wild-Abbotsford Canucks-
136730Iowa Wild-Milwaukee Admirals -
138737Springfield Thunderbirds-Iowa Wild-
142755Iowa Wild-Milwaukee Admirals -
143763Colorado Eagles-Iowa Wild-
146783Manitoba Moose-Iowa Wild-
147790Iowa Wild-Grand Rapids Griffins -
150805Iowa Wild-Toronto Marlies -
152814San Jose Barracuda-Iowa Wild-
154833Iowa Wild-Texas Stars -
155839Texas Stars -Iowa Wild-
159858Iowa Wild-Texas Stars -
161864Iowa Wild-Rockford IceHogs -
162871Coachella Valley Firebirds-Iowa Wild-
165891Iowa Wild-Ontario Reign-
166897Providence Bruins-Iowa Wild-
169915Iowa Wild-Rochester American -
170922Syracuse Crunch -Iowa Wild-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
174942Iowa Wild-Ontario Reign-
176948Manitoba Moose-Iowa Wild-
180968Grand Rapids Griffins -Iowa Wild-
183984Iowa Wild-San Jose Barracuda-
185994Hershey Bears -Iowa Wild-
1891011Iowa Wild-Colorado Eagles-
1911021San Diego Gulls-Iowa Wild-
1921025Iowa Wild-San Diego Gulls-
1941033Iowa Wild-Manitoba Moose-
1961046Iowa Wild-San Diego Gulls-
1981058Rockford IceHogs -Iowa Wild-
2031076Rockford IceHogs -Iowa Wild-
2041082Iowa Wild-Henderson Silver Knights-
2081101San Diego Gulls-Iowa Wild-
2121112Iowa Wild-Colorado Eagles-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance3,7011,889
Attendance PCT92.53%94.45%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 2795 - 93.17% 117,613$235,226$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
148,488$ 3,054,412$ 2,969,412$ 1,000,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
13,811$ 110,488$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
4,822,133$ 207 18,858$ 3,903,606$




Iowa Wild Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Iowa Wild Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Iowa Wild Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Iowa Wild Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Iowa Wild Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA