Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Belleville Senators
GP: 3 | W: 1 | L: 2 | OTL: 0 | P: 2
GF: 6 | GA: 9 | PP%: 33.33% | PK%: 80.00%
GM : Joel Durocher | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 58
Next Games #45 vs Rochester American

Game Center
Toronto Marlies
2-1-0, 4pts
5
2 Belleville Senators
1-2-0, 2pts
Team Stats
W2StreakL2
1-1-0Home Record0-1-0
1-0-0Home Record1-1-0
2-1-0Last 10 Games1-2-0
2.67Goals Per Game2.00
2.00Goals Against Per Game3.00
12.50%Power Play Percentage33.33%
50.00%Penalty Kill Percentage80.00%
Belleville Senators
1-2-0, 2pts
1
3 Laval Rocket
2-0-0, 4pts
Team Stats
L2StreakW2
0-1-0Home Record2-0-0
1-1-0Home Record0-0-0
1-2-0Last 10 Games2-0-0
2.00Goals Per Game3.50
3.00Goals Against Per Game1.00
33.33%Power Play Percentage66.67%
80.00%Penalty Kill Percentage100.00%
Belleville Senators
1-2-0, 2pts
Day 9
Rochester American
1-2-0, 2pts
Team Stats
L2StreakL2
0-1-0Home Record1-0-0
1-1-0Away Record0-2-0
1-2-0Last 10 Games1-2-0
2.00Goals Per Game1.00
3.00Goals Against Per Game1.00
33.33%Power Play Percentage22.22%
80.00%Penalty Kill Percentage66.67%
Toronto Marlies
2-1-0, 4pts
Day 10
Belleville Senators
1-2-0, 2pts
Team Stats
W2StreakL2
1-1-0Home Record0-1-0
1-0-0Away Record1-1-0
2-1-0Last 10 Games1-2-0
2.67Goals Per Game2.00
2.00Goals Against Per Game2.00
12.50%Power Play Percentage33.33%
50.00%Penalty Kill Percentage80.00%
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins
2-1-0, 4pts
Day 13
Belleville Senators
1-2-0, 2pts
Team Stats
L1StreakL2
2-0-0Home Record0-1-0
0-1-0Away Record1-1-0
2-1-0Last 10 Games1-2-0
4.00Goals Per Game2.00
3.00Goals Against Per Game2.00
36.36%Power Play Percentage33.33%
72.73%Penalty Kill Percentage80.00%
Team Leaders
Goals
Ryan Winterton
1
Assists
Braeden Bowman
2
Points
Ryan Winterton
2
Plus/Minus
Ivan Ivan
1
Wins
Niklas Kokko
1
Save Percentage
Niklas Kokko
0.913

Team Stats
Goals For
6
2.00 GFG
Shots For
86
28.67 Avg
Power Play Percentage
33.3%
1 GF
Offensive Zone Start
40.7%
Goals Against
9
3.00 GAA
Shots Against
104
34.67 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
80.0%%
2 GA
Defensive Zone Start
32.8%
Team Info

General ManagerJoel Durocher
CoachJeff Daniels
DivisionNorth
ConferenceEastern
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance2,993
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team33
Farm Team20
Contract Limit53 / 72
Prospects58


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Ryan Winterton0XXX100.007250837671757070426963697056501406402331,125,000$
2Alex Steeves0XX100.007556687374777370446669677063561406402631,625,000$
3Braeden Bowman0X100.00624082717878677047716463695350140630232912,500$
4Fabian Lysell0X100.00624465716264626443635865645150140590232850,000$
5Jonas Rondbjerg0XXX100.00624173656769666342595763625550140580272800,000$
6Amadeus Lombardi0X100.00594272706164626462635960645150140580233875,000$
7Ivan Ivan0XX100.00604371696970636548615960645150140580241850,000$
8Ethan Gauthier0X100.00614172676262616142606060625050140570212833,333$
9Alex Jefferies0X100.00584368646365636242605554615250140560242850,000$
10Artem Shlaine0XXX100.00574172656163616042575654605250140550242800,000$
11Kaleb Lawrence0X100.00664462567461585548515157545150140530231852,500$
12Braeden Cootes (R)0X100.00604070605050605060505060505050140510193974,167$
13Donovan Sebrango0X100.00686559707976686640635969655550140630241850,000$
14Ty Nelson0X100.00654268716564626740636268665050140610221836,667$
15David Gucciardi0X100.00604458616560585740535263565150140560242855,000$
16Jackson Dorrington0X100.00614561656563615940545361595050140560222851,667$
17Colin Ralph (R)0X100.006040706050506050205050605050501405202131,075,000$
18Charlie Elick (R)0X100.00604070605050605020505060505050140520203965,000$
Scratches
1Beck Malenstyn0XX100.008859777584828573526867787276661406902812,916,667$
2Ozzy Wiesblatt0XX100.00716059737074656543636065665550140610242800,000$
3Jacob Quillan0X100.00714176707775656564616066655550140610241850,000$
4Sam Morton0X100.00554271656368666561615952635450140570271850,000$
5MacKenzie Entwistle0X100.00634664656667655943535360595551140560273800,000$
6Carson Meyer0X100.00554370646269666243605752615751140560291800,000$
7Mathieu Cataford0X100.00604270616462616041606060605050140560212800,000$
8Eduard Sale0X100.00614173656361596142595655605050140550211918,333$
9Nikita Chibrikov0X100.00554270636463616142565450595150140540232875,000$
10Gunnarwolfe Fontaine0X100.00524063575255525040505051525250140490262800,000$
11Tobias Bjornfot0X100.00584173717576676440606066656861140620255800,000$
12Beau Akey0X100.00614269696062606040606066615050140580212831,666$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0063456966666664624459576161545114058
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Niklas Kokko (R)097.0070606065657070707065605040140620221891,666$
2Aku Koskenvuo (R)0100.0059535363585656545756525150140540231887,500$
Scratches
1Carl Lindbom0100.0073636764697173717270585150140650231900,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.006759606464666665666457514714060
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jeff Daniels7175827663601CAN5731,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Ryan WintertonBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW/RW3112-1002584612.50%06120.6610113000070020.00%521000.6500000000
2Alex SteevesBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW3112-1208591311.11%16120.5701103000080037.50%7210000.6500000001
3Ivan IvanBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW31121006353620.00%15919.7500001000071035.42%4810000.6800000100
4Braeden BowmanBelleville Senators (OTT)RW3022-200325030%05317.690110300000000%302000.7500000000
5Fabian LysellBelleville Senators (OTT)RW311217551103610.00%04816.290000100000000%311000.8200001000
6Colin RalphBelleville Senators (OTT)D3011000242000%14515.280000000006000%002000.4400000000
7Amadeus LombardiBelleville Senators (OTT)C3011000229450%03712.4900000000010068.18%2211000.5300000000
8Ethan GauthierBelleville Senators (OTT)RW31010202341125.00%33411.590000000000000%033000.5700000000
9Jackson DorringtonBelleville Senators (OTT)D3101-2405161216.67%46722.430000200006000%022000.3000000000
10Jonas RondbjergBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW/RW3000100456020%05819.4900001000050050.00%100200000000000
11Charlie ElickBelleville Senators (OTT)D3000-100100000%33812.940000000000000%00100000000000
12Braeden CootesBelleville Senators (OTT)C3000-200210120%0237.7700000000000050.00%20000000000000
13Alex JefferiesBelleville Senators (OTT)LW3000000722210%23612.070000000001000%01000000000000
14David GucciardiBelleville Senators (OTT)D3000-120422100%26521.880000200005000%00600000000000
15Ty NelsonBelleville Senators (OTT)D3000075465140%27224.100000200007000%04300000001000
16Kaleb LawrenceBelleville Senators (OTT)C3000-200504050%0237.7700000000000050.00%20000000000000
17Artem ShlaineBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW/RW3000-200107230%0237.9600000000000010.00%100000000000000
18Donovan SebrangoBelleville Senators (OTT)D3000160752110%37123.890000200005000%02400000000000
Team Total or Average546814-10301070478625506.98%2288316.371231240000631038.42%1771828000.3200002101
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Niklas KokkoBelleville Senators (OTT)31200.9133.0018000910467000030010
Team Total or Average31200.9133.001800091046700030010


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Aku KoskenvuoBelleville Senators (OTT)G232003-02-26FINYes200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoYes12026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm887,500$854,477$0$0$No---------------------------
Alex JefferiesBelleville Senators (OTT)LW242001-11-08USANo194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoYes22026-07-30FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$818,372$0$0$No850,000$--------850,000$--------No--------
Alex SteevesBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW261999-12-10USANo199 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoYes32026-06-09FalseFalsePro & Farm1,625,000$1,564,535$0$0$No1,625,000$1,625,000$-------1,625,000$1,625,000$-------NoNo-------
Amadeus LombardiBelleville Senators (OTT)C232003-06-05CANNo182 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2026-08-18NoYes32026-07-19FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$842,442$0$0$No875,000$875,000$-------875,000$875,000$-------NoNo-------
Artem ShlaineBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW/RW242002-03-07RUSNo185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoYes22025-09-28FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$770,233$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------
Beau AkeyBelleville Senators (OTT)D212005-02-11CANNo173 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2025-12-04NoYes22025-12-02FalseFalsePro & Farm831,666$800,720$0$0$No831,666$--------831,666$--------No--------
Beck Malenstyn (1 Way Contract)Belleville Senators (OTT)LW/RW281998-02-04CANNo209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2026-07-13NoYes12026-06-29FalseFalsePro & Farm2,916,667$2,809,140$2,916,667$2,809,140$No---------------------------
Braeden BowmanBelleville Senators (OTT)RW232003-06-26CANNo205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-07-01NoYes22026-06-20FalseFalsePro & Farm912,500$878,547$0$0$No912,500$--------912,500$--------No--------
Braeden CootesBelleville Senators (OTT)C192007-02-09CANYes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoYes32026-07-26FalseFalsePro & Farm974,167$937,919$0$0$No974,167$974,167$-------974,167$974,167$-------NoNo-------
Carl LindbomBelleville Senators (OTT)G232003-05-20SWENo186 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoYes12026-06-29FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$866,512$0$0$No---------------------------
Carson MeyerBelleville Senators (OTT)RW291997-08-18USANo193 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2024-10-15NoYes1FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$770,233$0$0$No---------------------------
Charlie ElickBelleville Senators (OTT)D202006-01-17CANYes205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoYes32026-06-10FalseFalsePro & Farm965,000$929,093$0$0$No965,000$965,000$-------965,000$965,000$-------NoNo-------
Colin RalphBelleville Senators (OTT)D212005-10-04USAYes229 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoYes32026-06-10FalseFalsePro & Farm1,075,000$1,035,000$0$0$No1,075,000$1,075,000$-------1,075,000$1,075,000$-------NoNo-------
David GucciardiBelleville Senators (OTT)D242002-10-09CANNo211 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoYes22025-09-28FalseFalsePro & Farm855,000$823,186$0$0$No855,000$--------855,000$--------No--------
Donovan SebrangoBelleville Senators (OTT)D242002-01-12CANNo223 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2025-07-16NoYes12026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$818,372$0$0$No---------------------------
Eduard SaleBelleville Senators (OTT)LW212005-03-10CZENo186 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoYes12025-01-23FalseFalsePro & Farm918,333$884,162$0$0$No---------------------------
Ethan GauthierBelleville Senators (OTT)RW212005-01-26USANo184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoYes22025-09-28FalseFalsePro & Farm833,333$802,325$0$0$No833,333$--------833,333$--------No--------
Fabian LysellBelleville Senators (OTT)RW232003-01-19SWENo186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2026-03-19NoYes22026-07-15FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$818,372$0$0$No850,000$--------850,000$--------No--------
Gunnarwolfe FontaineBelleville Senators (OTT)LW262000-09-16USANo174 Lbs5 ft10NoNoProspectNoYes22025-09-28FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$770,233$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------
Ivan IvanBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW242002-08-20CZENo200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2026-07-10NoYes12026-06-29FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$818,372$0$0$No---------------------------
Jackson DorringtonBelleville Senators (OTT)D222004-04-13USANo192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoYes22025-09-28FalseFalsePro & Farm851,667$819,977$0$0$No851,667$--------851,667$--------No--------
Jacob QuillanBelleville Senators (OTT)C242002-02-02CANNo204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-03-20NoYes12026-07-06FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$818,372$0$0$No---------------------------
Jonas RondbjergBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW/RW271999-03-31DENNo206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2024-10-06NoYes22025-10-18FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$770,233$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------
Kaleb LawrenceBelleville Senators (OTT)C232003-01-10CANNo225 Lbs6 ft6NoNoProspectNoYes12025-01-23FalseFalsePro & Farm852,500$820,779$0$0$No---------------------------
MacKenzie EntwistleBelleville Senators (OTT)RW271999-07-14CANNo193 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoYes3FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$770,233$0$0$No800,000$800,000$-------800,000$800,000$-------NoNo-------
Mathieu CatafordBelleville Senators (OTT)C212005-03-01CANNo200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2026-03-02NoYes22025-11-10FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$770,233$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------
Nikita ChibrikovBelleville Senators (OTT)RW232003-02-16RUSNo193 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2026-07-03NoYes22026-05-18FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$842,442$0$0$No875,000$--------875,000$--------No--------
Niklas KokkoBelleville Senators (OTT)G222004-03-14FINYes190 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoYes12025-01-23FalseFalsePro & Farm891,666$858,488$0$0$No---------------------------
Ozzy WiesblattBelleville Senators (OTT)C/RW242002-03-09CANNo183 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoYes22025-06-16FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$770,233$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------
Ryan WintertonBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW/RW232003-09-04CANNo175 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoYes32026-06-09FalseFalsePro & Farm1,125,000$1,083,140$0$0$No1,125,000$1,125,000$-------1,125,000$1,125,000$-------NoNo-------
Sam MortonBelleville Senators (OTT)C271999-07-28USANo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2024-10-15NoYes12026-06-28FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$818,372$0$0$No---------------------------
Tobias BjornfotBelleville Senators (OTT)D252001-04-06SWENo200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoYes5FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$770,233$0$0$No800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$-----800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Ty NelsonBelleville Senators (OTT)D222004-03-30CANNo208 Lbs5 ft10NoNoProspectNoYes12024-10-16FalseFalsePro & Farm836,667$805,535$0$0$No---------------------------
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3323.55196 Lbs6 ft11.94954,596$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan WintertonAlex SteevesBraeden Bowman35122
2Jonas RondbjergIvan IvanFabian Lysell35122
3Alex JefferiesAmadeus LombardiEthan Gauthier20122
4Kaleb LawrenceArtem ShlaineBraeden Cootes10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Donovan SebrangoTy Nelson35122
2David GucciardiJackson Dorrington35122
3Colin RalphCharlie Elick20122
4Donovan SebrangoTy Nelson10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan WintertonAlex SteevesBraeden Bowman50122
2Jonas RondbjergIvan IvanFabian Lysell50122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Donovan SebrangoTy Nelson50122
2David GucciardiJackson Dorrington50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alex SteevesRyan Winterton50122
2Ivan IvanAlex Steeves50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Donovan SebrangoTy Nelson50122
2David GucciardiJackson Dorrington50122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Alex Steeves50122Donovan SebrangoTy Nelson50122
2Ivan Ivan50122David GucciardiJackson Dorrington50122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alex SteevesRyan Winterton50122
2Ivan IvanAlex Steeves50122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Donovan SebrangoTy Nelson50122
2David GucciardiJackson Dorrington50122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Ryan WintertonAlex SteevesBraeden BowmanDonovan SebrangoTy Nelson
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jonas RondbjergIvan IvanFabian LysellDavid GucciardiJackson Dorrington
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jonas Rondbjerg, Ivan Ivan, Amadeus LombardiJonas Rondbjerg, Ivan IvanJonas Rondbjerg
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jackson Dorrington, Colin Ralph, Charlie ElickJackson DorringtonJackson Dorrington, Colin Ralph
Penalty Shots
Ryan Winterton, Alex Steeves, Braeden Bowman, Fabian Lysell, Jonas Rondbjerg
Goalie
#1 : Niklas Kokko, #2 : Aku Koskenvuo


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHome Visitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Laval Rocket1010000013-2000000000001010000013-200.000112000240332034320458419000%2150.00%0267236.11%275846.55%154731.91%562966285725
2Toronto Marlies 2110000056-11010000025-31100000031220.5005712000240532034320591426513133.33%8187.50%0267236.11%275846.55%154731.91%562966285725
Total3120000069-31010000025-32110000044020.33368140002408620343201042230703133.33%10280.00%0267236.11%275846.55%154731.91%562966285725
_Since Last GM Reset3120000069-31010000025-32110000044020.33368140002408620343201042230703133.33%10280.00%0267236.11%275846.55%154731.91%562966285725
_Vs Conference3120000069-31010000025-32110000044020.33368140002408620343201042230703133.33%10280.00%0267236.11%275846.55%154731.91%562966285725

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
32L268148610422307000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
312000069
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000025
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000044
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
120000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
3133.33%10280.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
20343200240
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
267236.11%275846.55%154731.91%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
562966285725


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
310Belleville Senators3Toronto Marlies 1WBox score
422Toronto Marlies 5Belleville Senators2LBox score
630Belleville Senators1Laval Rocket3LBox score
945Belleville Senators-Rochester American -
1052Toronto Marlies -Belleville Senators-
1368Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -Belleville Senators-
1580Belleville Senators-Toronto Marlies -
1690Belleville Senators-Grand Rapids Griffins -
18102Providence Bruins-Belleville Senators-
22120Hershey Bears -Belleville Senators-
24133Belleville Senators-Rochester American -
26145Syracuse Crunch -Belleville Senators-
29157Belleville Senators-Laval Rocket-
33172Rochester American -Belleville Senators-
35186Belleville Senators-Syracuse Crunch -
37194Belleville Senators-Providence Bruins-
39203Grand Rapids Griffins -Belleville Senators-
41220Syracuse Crunch -Belleville Senators-
46243San Jose Barracuda-Belleville Senators-
48257Belleville Senators-San Diego Gulls-
50269Abbotsford Canucks-Belleville Senators-
52277Belleville Senators-Abbotsford Canucks-
54286Belleville Senators-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
56299Laval Rocket-Belleville Senators-
58311Belleville Senators-Chicago Wolves-
61326Iowa Wild-Belleville Senators-
63339Belleville Senators-Laval Rocket-
65352Hartford Wolf Pack -Belleville Senators-
69373Toronto Marlies -Belleville Senators-
71385Belleville Senators-San Jose Barracuda-
75401San Diego Gulls-Belleville Senators-
77413Belleville Senators-Springfield Thunderbirds-
80426Belleville Senators-Rockford IceHogs -
82432Colorado Eagles-Belleville Senators-
84450Chicago Wolves-Belleville Senators-
87465Belleville Senators-Springfield Thunderbirds-
90479Texas Stars -Belleville Senators-
92493Belleville Senators-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
95504Springfield Thunderbirds-Belleville Senators-
97513Belleville Senators-Colorado Eagles-
100533Toronto Marlies -Belleville Senators-
103551Manitoba Moose-Belleville Senators-
106573Belleville Senators-Texas Stars -
108579Providence Bruins-Belleville Senators-
110596Belleville Senators-Hartford Wolf Pack -
113607Providence Bruins-Belleville Senators-
116624Belleville Senators-Hartford Wolf Pack -
118632Hershey Bears -Belleville Senators-
120644Belleville Senators-Rochester American -
122659Chicago Wolves-Belleville Senators-
124667Belleville Senators-Providence Bruins-
127681Belleville Senators-Ontario Reign-
128688Hartford Wolf Pack -Belleville Senators-
132707Belleville Senators-Iowa Wild-
133713Bridgeport Islanders-Belleville Senators-
137734Syracuse Crunch -Belleville Senators-
142759Rockford IceHogs -Belleville Senators-
144769Belleville Senators-Manitoba Moose-
146784Rochester American -Belleville Senators-
148793Belleville Senators-Bridgeport Islanders-
150807Belleville Senators-Milwaukee Admirals -
152816Hershey Bears -Belleville Senators-
155834Belleville Senators-Milwaukee Admirals -
156843Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -Belleville Senators-
160862Grand Rapids Griffins -Belleville Senators-
162872Belleville Senators-Henderson Silver Knights-
164887Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -Belleville Senators-
167905Belleville Senators-Syracuse Crunch -
169916Henderson Silver Knights-Belleville Senators-
171926Belleville Senators-Grand Rapids Griffins -
173936Belleville Senators-Chicago Wolves-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
175945Springfield Thunderbirds-Belleville Senators-
180966Ontario Reign-Belleville Senators-
184991Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Belleville Senators-
1861000Belleville Senators-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
1891013Belleville Senators-Toronto Marlies -
1911019Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Belleville Senators-
1931029Belleville Senators-Grand Rapids Griffins -
1951039Belleville Senators-Toronto Marlies -
1961045Coachella Valley Firebirds-Belleville Senators-
1971054Belleville Senators-Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -
2001068Laval Rocket-Belleville Senators-
2021074Belleville Senators-Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -
2051087Belleville Senators-Hershey Bears -
2121106Milwaukee Admirals -Belleville Senators-
2131113Belleville Senators-Hershey Bears -



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3518
Attendance2,000993
Attendance PCT100.00%99.30%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
42 2993 - 99.77% 130,932$130,932$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
143,576$ 2,858,500$ 2,858,500$ 1,000,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
13,295$ 106,360$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
5,499,144$ 207 17,947$ 3,715,029$




Belleville Senators Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Belleville Senators Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Belleville Senators Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Belleville Senators Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Belleville Senators Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA