Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Hartford Wolf Pack
GP: 5 | W: 3 | L: 2 | OTL: 0 | P: 6
GF: 14 | GA: 8 | PP%: 13.33% | PK%: 92.31%
GM : Charles Verville | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 57
Next Games #65 vs Syracuse Crunch

Game Center
Hartford Wolf Pack
3-2-0, 6pts
4
1 Chicago Wolves
0-4-0, 0pts
Team Stats
L1StreakL4
1-1-0Home Record0-2-0
2-1-0Home Record0-2-0
3-2-0Last 10 Games0-4-0
2.80Goals Per Game1.75
1.60Goals Against Per Game4.75
13.33%Power Play Percentage27.27%
92.31%Penalty Kill Percentage58.82%
Springfield Thunderbirds
2-3-0, 4pts
3
2 Hartford Wolf Pack
3-2-0, 6pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
1-1-0Home Record1-1-0
1-2-0Home Record2-1-0
2-3-0Last 10 Games3-2-0
1.60Goals Per Game2.80
3.00Goals Against Per Game1.60
0.00%Power Play Percentage13.33%
77.78%Penalty Kill Percentage92.31%
Hartford Wolf Pack
3-2-0, 6pts
Day 12
Syracuse Crunch
3-1-0, 6pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW1
1-1-0Home Record2-0-0
2-1-0Away Record1-1-0
3-2-0Last 10 Games3-1-0
2.80Goals Per Game4.25
1.60Goals Against Per Game4.25
13.33%Power Play Percentage38.10%
92.31%Penalty Kill Percentage63.64%
Laval Rocket
2-0-0, 4pts
Day 14
Hartford Wolf Pack
3-2-0, 6pts
Team Stats
W2StreakL1
2-0-0Home Record1-1-0
0-0-0Away Record2-1-0
2-0-0Last 10 Games3-2-0
3.50Goals Per Game2.80
1.00Goals Against Per Game2.80
66.67%Power Play Percentage13.33%
100.00%Penalty Kill Percentage92.31%
Hartford Wolf Pack
3-2-0, 6pts
Day 16
Providence Bruins
3-1-0, 6pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW2
1-1-0Home Record2-0-0
2-1-0Away Record1-1-0
3-2-0Last 10 Games3-1-0
2.80Goals Per Game3.50
1.60Goals Against Per Game3.50
13.33%Power Play Percentage46.67%
92.31%Penalty Kill Percentage61.54%
Team Leaders
Goals
Quentin Musty
3
Assists
Ethan Del Mastro
4
Points
Ethan Del Mastro
5
Plus/Minus
Sam Rinzel
4

Team Stats
Goals For
14
2.80 GFG
Shots For
108
21.60 Avg
Power Play Percentage
13.3%
2 GF
Offensive Zone Start
37.7%
Goals Against
8
1.60 GAA
Shots Against
116
23.20 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
92.3%%
1 GA
Defensive Zone Start
37.7%
Team Info

General ManagerCharles Verville
CoachBrad Larsen
DivisionAtlantic
ConferenceEastern
Captain
Assistant #1Tristan Luneau
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance2,958
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team23
Farm Team20
Contract Limit43 / 72
Prospects63


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Tim Washe0X98.00684077718680646675616167665550140620251812,500$
2Dylan Duke0XX98.00574465706065636463626357665150140580231867,500$
3Luca Pinelli (R)0XXX99.00604761706062616543646060645050140580212888,333$
4Juraj Pekarcik (R)0X99.00624172636660606242626060615050140570212888,333$
5Aiden Fink (R)0X99.00604068666060606041606060605050140560212950,000$
6Viljami Marjala (R)0X100.00524169675563616261625554615150140560231910,000$
7Nikita Prishchepov0X98.00624267656461595842565360595050140550221806,667$
8Justin Carbonneau (R)0X96.956040706050505050405050605050505040510193974,167$
9Kieron Walton (R)0XX99.00604070605050605060505060505054140510203955,556$
10Sam Rinzel0X100.00644068748187677140676569705550140650222941,667$
11Ethan Del Mastro0X100.00634174738683656740626168675850140640232950,000$
12Frederic Brunet0X99.00664370716563616540626069665050140600232875,000$
13Tristan Luneau (A)0X99.00604270716565636740656268675050140600222896,667$
14Kevin Gravel0X100.00564368606671716240565360587066140580341800,000$
15Dominik Badinka (R)0X100.00624171696360606240606065635050140580202888,283$
16Stian Solberg0X100.00625360666659566240566061635050140570202975,000$
17Daniel Nieminen (R)0X100.00604070605050605020505060505050140520203975,000$
Scratches
1Quinn Hutson0XX88.24544862716370626643636357675250140590242875,000$
2Quentin Musty0X76.52604364646660606543626160635050140570212886,666$
3Roman Kantserov (R)0XX100.006040706050506050605050605050501405102231,075,000$
4Vitali Pinchuk (R)0X100.006040706050506050605050605050501405102431,025,000$
TEAM AVERAGE97.5260426866636361614659576261525134057
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Isak Posch (R)099.0063606270646365626463565250140600241800,000$
2Nolan Lalonde (R)0100.0062545465605759545958505050140560221815,000$
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE99.506357586862606258626153515014058
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Brad Larsen7271687075561CAN4831,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Ethan Del MastroHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D51453203766116.67%511422.8501101100009000%052000.8800000001
2Nikita PrishchepovHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C51340207661216.67%19318.63011010000010041.56%7702000.8600000010
3Juraj PekarcikHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW531432076132723.08%27815.6900014000001050.00%820001.0200000000
4Dylan DukeHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW5033-1405611790%010420.80022113000080085.71%752000.5800000000
5Quinn HutsonHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW521312073135715.38%08917.80000280000700100.00%112000.6701000100
6Quentin MustyHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW33031406361350.00%05317.8110115000011033.33%331011.1200000100
7Sam RinzelHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D51234003712138.33%711523.15101412000011000%065000.5200000010
8Luca PinelliHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C/LW/RW51233207101091010.00%29719.59000111000090045.45%2231000.6111000000
9Tim WasheHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C5022200121171110%210721.450000110001100054.02%8714000.3711000002
10Frederic BrunetHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D5011-120584330%811322.68000011000010000%144000.1800000000
11Justin CarbonneauHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)RW4011-100342220%14210.640000000003000%200000.4700000000
12Roman KantserovHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C/LW2011300432000%02311.7200000000000075.00%800000.8500000000
13Stian SolbergHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D5011120501000%1489.670000000000000%002000.4100000000
14Aiden FinkHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)RW5011220434220%07915.960000700000000%050000.2500000000
15Kieron WaltonHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C/LW2011-120241010%33015.3900000000010075.00%811000.6500000000
16Vitali PinchukHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C21010001320350.00%02010.3800000000000033.33%900000.9600000000
17Tristan LuneauHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D5000055423540%410220.4400001000009000%03000000001000
18Kevin GravelHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D5000100140000%25410.920000000000000%00200000000000
19Daniel NieminenHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D3000000010000%0175.750000000000000%00000000000000
20Charle-Edouard D'AstousNewYork RangersD1000000040000%22121.830000200003000%00000000000000
21Dominik BadinkaHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D3000000100000%1299.870000000000000%00100000000000
22Viljami MarjalaHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW5000000325220%05310.60000000000000100.00%10000000000000
Team Total or Average90132437203159097108477012.04%41149016.56246101240001892050.00%2343929010.5023001223
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jacob FowlerNewYork Rangers43100.9481.222450059753100.667340101
2Isak PoschHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)10100.8423.10580031910000014000
Team Total or Average53200.9311.583030081166310354101


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Aiden FinkHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)RW212004-11-24CANYes168 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoYes22026-09-12FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$910,233$0$0$No950,000$--------950,000$--------No--------
Daniel NieminenHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D202006-03-01FINYes100 Lbs4 ft0NoNoProspectNoYes32026-10-10FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$934,186$0$0$No975,000$975,000$-------975,000$975,000$-------NoNo-------
Dominik BadinkaHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D202005-11-27CZEYes183 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoYes22026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm888,283$851,099$0$0$No888,283$--------888,283$--------No--------
Dylan DukeHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW232003-03-04USANo184 Lbs5 ft10NoNoProspectNoYes12024-10-14FalseFalsePro & Farm867,500$831,186$0$0$No---------------------------
Ethan Del MastroHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D232003-01-15CANNo210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoYes22026-09-21FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$910,233$0$0$No950,000$--------950,000$--------No--------
Frederic BrunetHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D232003-08-21CANNo199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoYes22026-06-09FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$838,372$0$0$No875,000$--------875,000$--------No--------
Isak PoschHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)G242002-01-31SWEYes221 Lbs6 ft3NoNoDraftNoYes12026-09-12FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$766,512$0$0$No---------------------------
Juraj PekarcikHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW212005-09-12SLVYes205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoYes22026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm888,333$851,147$0$0$No888,333$--------888,333$--------No--------
Justin CarbonneauHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)RW192006-11-25CANYes201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoYes32026-10-10FalseFalsePro & Farm974,167$933,388$0$0$No974,167$974,167$-------914,167$974,167$-------NoNo-------
Kevin GravelHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D341992-03-06USANo209 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree AgentNoYes12025-07-28FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$766,512$0$0$No---------------------------
Kieron WaltonHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C/LW202006-04-22CANYes212 Lbs6 ft6NoNoProspectNoYes32026-10-10FalseFalsePro & Farm955,556$915,556$0$0$No955,556$955,556$-------955,556$955,556$-------NoNo-------
Luca PinelliHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C/LW/RW212005-04-05CANYes168 Lbs5 ft9NoNoProspectNoYes22026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm888,333$851,147$0$0$No888,333$--------888,333$--------No--------
Nikita PrishchepovHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C222004-02-20RUSNo194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoYes12025-02-01FalseFalsePro & Farm806,667$772,900$0$0$No---------------------------
Nolan LalondeHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)G222004-02-14CANYes196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoYes12026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm815,000$780,884$0$0$No---------------------------
Quentin MustyHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW212005-07-06USANo205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoYes22025-12-08FalseFalsePro & Farm886,666$849,550$0$0$No886,666$--------886,666$--------No--------
Quinn HutsonHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW242002-01-01USANo176 Lbs5 ft11NoNoDraftNoYes22026-06-09FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$838,372$0$0$No875,000$--------875,000$--------No--------
Roman KantserovHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C/LW222004-09-20RUSYes176 Lbs5 ft9NoNoProspectNoYes32026-10-10FalseFalsePro & Farm1,075,000$1,030,000$0$0$No1,075,000$1,075,000$-------1,075,000$1,075,000$-------NoNo-------
Sam RinzelHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D222004-06-25USANo194 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoYes22025-09-20FalseFalsePro & Farm941,667$902,248$0$0$No941,667$--------941,667$--------No--------
Stian SolbergHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D202005-12-29NORNo205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoYes22025-09-20FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$934,186$0$0$No975,000$--------975,000$--------No--------
Tim WasheHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C252001-08-25USANo212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2025-12-21NoYes12025-08-09FalseFalsePro & Farm812,500$778,488$0$0$No---------------------------
Tristan LuneauHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D222004-01-12CANNo194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoYes22026-03-22FalseFalsePro & Farm896,667$859,132$0$0$No896,667$--------896,667$--------No--------
Viljami MarjalaHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW232003-01-29FINYes172 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoYes12026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm910,000$871,907$0$0$No---------------------------
Vitali PinchukHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C242002-01-11RUSYes203 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoYes32026-10-10FalseFalsePro & Farm1,025,000$982,093$0$0$No1,025,000$1,025,000$-------1,025,000$1,025,000$-------NoNo-------
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2322.43191 Lbs6 ft01.91905,710$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tim WasheLuca Pinelli35122
2Dylan DukeNikita PrishchepovAiden Fink35122
3Juraj PekarcikKieron WaltonJustin Carbonneau20122
4Viljami MarjalaTim Washe10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Sam RinzelEthan Del Mastro35122
2Frederic BrunetTristan Luneau35122
3Kevin GravelDominik Badinka20122
4Stian SolbergDaniel Nieminen10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tim WasheLuca Pinelli50122
2Dylan DukeNikita PrishchepovAiden Fink50122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Sam RinzelEthan Del Mastro50122
2Frederic BrunetTristan Luneau50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tim Washe50122
2Luca PinelliDylan Duke50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Sam RinzelEthan Del Mastro50122
2Frederic BrunetTristan Luneau50122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Tim Washe50122Sam RinzelEthan Del Mastro50122
250122Frederic BrunetTristan Luneau50122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tim Washe50122
2Luca PinelliDylan Duke50122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Sam RinzelEthan Del Mastro50122
2Frederic BrunetTristan Luneau50122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Tim WasheLuca PinelliSam RinzelEthan Del Mastro
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Tim WasheLuca PinelliSam RinzelEthan Del Mastro
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Juraj Pekarcik, Viljami Marjala, Justin CarbonneauJuraj Pekarcik, Viljami MarjalaJustin Carbonneau
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Kevin Gravel, Dominik Badinka, Stian SolbergKevin GravelDominik Badinka, Stian Solberg
Penalty Shots
Tim Washe, , Luca Pinelli, Dylan Duke, Juraj Pekarcik
Goalie
#1 : Isak Posch, #2 : Nolan Lalonde


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHome Visitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Chicago Wolves11000000413000000000001100000041321.0004812000672162248383227617200.00%30100.00%0408745.98%488755.17%295750.88%97471035210451
2Grand Rapids Griffins 10000010211000000000001000001021121.0002240006723022483833213424400.00%20100.00%0408745.98%488755.17%295750.88%97471035210451
3Hershey Bears 1010000002-2000000000001010000002-200.000000000672182248383168814200.00%4175.00%0408745.98%488755.17%295750.88%97471035210451
4Lehigh Valley Phantoms11000000615110000006150000000000021.000610160006722722483832769223133.33%20100.00%0408745.98%488755.17%295750.88%97471035210451
5Springfield Thunderbirds1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.0002460006721722483831974134125.00%20100.00%0408745.98%488755.17%295750.88%97471035210451
Total522000101486211000008443110001064260.600142438000672108224838311641319015213.33%13192.31%0408745.98%488755.17%295750.88%97471035210451
_Since Last GM Reset522000101486211000008443110001064260.600142438000672108224838311641319015213.33%13192.31%0408745.98%488755.17%295750.88%97471035210451
_Vs Conference522000101486211000008443110001064260.600142438000672108224838311641319015213.33%13192.31%0408745.98%488755.17%295750.88%97471035210451
_Vs Division12200010211011000000001110001021163.0002240006723022483833213424400.00%20100.00%0408745.98%488755.17%295750.88%97471035210451

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
56L114243810811641319000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
5220010148
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000084
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
311001064
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
220010
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
15213.33%13192.31%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
22483830672
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
408745.98%488755.17%295750.88%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
97471035210451


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
12Hartford Wolf Pack 0Hershey Bears 2LBox score
316Hartford Wolf Pack 2Grand Rapids Griffins 1WXXBox score
423Lehigh Valley Phantoms1Hartford Wolf Pack 6WBox score
735Hartford Wolf Pack 4Chicago Wolves1WBox score
949Springfield Thunderbirds3Hartford Wolf Pack 2LBox score
1265Hartford Wolf Pack -Syracuse Crunch -
1474Laval Rocket-Hartford Wolf Pack -
1687Hartford Wolf Pack -Providence Bruins-
1899Grand Rapids Griffins -Hartford Wolf Pack -
22122Springfield Thunderbirds-Hartford Wolf Pack -
24132Hartford Wolf Pack -Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -
26146Hartford Wolf Pack -Hershey Bears -
28154Hartford Wolf Pack -Springfield Thunderbirds-
29155Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Hartford Wolf Pack -
31168Hartford Wolf Pack -Rochester American -
34179Hartford Wolf Pack -Toronto Marlies -
35183Springfield Thunderbirds-Hartford Wolf Pack -
39205Hartford Wolf Pack -Chicago Wolves-
40208Toronto Marlies -Hartford Wolf Pack -
43228Hartford Wolf Pack -Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
44234Grand Rapids Griffins -Hartford Wolf Pack -
48256Hartford Wolf Pack -Rockford IceHogs -
49260Grand Rapids Griffins -Hartford Wolf Pack -
53284Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -Hartford Wolf Pack -
55297Hartford Wolf Pack -Bridgeport Islanders-
57306Hartford Wolf Pack -Colorado Eagles-
58312Hershey Bears -Hartford Wolf Pack -
61331Hartford Wolf Pack -Chicago Wolves-
63337Springfield Thunderbirds-Hartford Wolf Pack -
65352Hartford Wolf Pack -Belleville Senators-
68363Coachella Valley Firebirds-Hartford Wolf Pack -
70378Hartford Wolf Pack -Rochester American -
72389Iowa Wild-Hartford Wolf Pack -
76408Hartford Wolf Pack -Manitoba Moose-
78415Hershey Bears -Hartford Wolf Pack -
80425Hartford Wolf Pack -Providence Bruins-
83440Rochester American -Hartford Wolf Pack -
85452Hartford Wolf Pack -Henderson Silver Knights-
87462Hartford Wolf Pack -San Jose Barracuda-
88468Colorado Eagles-Hartford Wolf Pack -
91487Hartford Wolf Pack -Abbotsford Canucks-
92494Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -Hartford Wolf Pack -
97517Ontario Reign-Hartford Wolf Pack -
99530Hartford Wolf Pack -Milwaukee Admirals -
101542Hartford Wolf Pack -Toronto Marlies -
102546San Diego Gulls-Hartford Wolf Pack -
105564Hartford Wolf Pack -Coachella Valley Firebirds-
106572Rochester American -Hartford Wolf Pack -
110596Belleville Senators-Hartford Wolf Pack -
112602Hartford Wolf Pack -Iowa Wild-
114612Hartford Wolf Pack -Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -
116624Belleville Senators-Hartford Wolf Pack -
118634Hartford Wolf Pack -Ontario Reign-
120650Bridgeport Islanders-Hartford Wolf Pack -
126675Henderson Silver Knights-Hartford Wolf Pack -
128688Hartford Wolf Pack -Belleville Senators-
130700Manitoba Moose-Hartford Wolf Pack -
133710Hartford Wolf Pack -Hershey Bears -
134721Hartford Wolf Pack -Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
136728Rockford IceHogs -Hartford Wolf Pack -
141751Texas Stars -Hartford Wolf Pack -
143762Hartford Wolf Pack -Providence Bruins-
145777Hartford Wolf Pack -Springfield Thunderbirds-
146780Chicago Wolves-Hartford Wolf Pack -
150803Texas Stars -Hartford Wolf Pack -
152818Hartford Wolf Pack -San Diego Gulls-
154829Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Hartford Wolf Pack -
156841Hartford Wolf Pack -Grand Rapids Griffins -
157849Hartford Wolf Pack -Syracuse Crunch -
159857Milwaukee Admirals -Hartford Wolf Pack -
162870Hartford Wolf Pack -Grand Rapids Griffins -
164884Abbotsford Canucks-Hartford Wolf Pack -
168908San Jose Barracuda-Hartford Wolf Pack -
172932Chicago Wolves-Hartford Wolf Pack -
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
174941Hartford Wolf Pack -Laval Rocket-
177955Hartford Wolf Pack -Syracuse Crunch -
178962Laval Rocket-Hartford Wolf Pack -
182975Hartford Wolf Pack -Bridgeport Islanders-
183987Laval Rocket-Hartford Wolf Pack -
186998Hartford Wolf Pack -Laval Rocket-
1891014Syracuse Crunch -Hartford Wolf Pack -
1941035Providence Bruins-Hartford Wolf Pack -
1991062Providence Bruins-Hartford Wolf Pack -
2051086Syracuse Crunch -Hartford Wolf Pack -
2071098Toronto Marlies -Hartford Wolf Pack -
2141118Hartford Wolf Pack -Texas Stars -



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance3,9831,932
Attendance PCT99.58%96.60%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 2958 - 98.58% 125,447$250,893$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
132,477$ 2,083,135$ 2,083,135$ 1,000,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
9,689$ 90,611$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
5,143,306$ 206 14,340$ 2,954,040$




Hartford Wolf Pack Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Hartford Wolf Pack Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Hartford Wolf Pack Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Hartford Wolf Pack Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Hartford Wolf Pack Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA