Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Tous Statistiques des joueurs Pro En ordre décroissant par Points

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Mitch MarnerNashville PredatorsC/LW/RW435840038164418.75%28421.1110115000060066.67%340001.8901000102
2Tim StutzleBuffalo SabresC/LW451600089167631.25%27819.6030369000001044.55%11033011.5300000020
3Chandler StephensonVegas Golden KnightsC433650064123725.00%18020.0610129000071051.43%7010011.5000000100
4Tom WilsonNashville PredatorsRW42464405361533.33%37418.5401105000000028.57%704001.6200000010
5Connor McDavidBuffalo SabresC43361009102621311.54%17919.82101410000000152.88%10440011.5100000100
6Trevor MooreVegas Golden KnightsLW/RW424610062185811.11%05714.3712338000000025.00%442002.0900000010
7Travis KonecnyNashville PredatorsLW/RW423515567224209.09%27017.50000040000100100.00%211001.4301001000
8J.T. MillerVancouver CanucksC/LW/RW4235-2003723668.70%38421.00022570000120061.25%8010101.1900000000
9Mark ScheifeleNewYork RangersC332530046105330.00%15819.5510126000050055.26%7611001.7100000200
10Anthony CirelliNashville PredatorsC423540096115718.18%37819.6201105000040047.06%10221001.2711000100
11Anders LeeBuffalo SabresLW42350406265733.33%37719.46022090000010100.00%512001.2800000000
12Ryan HartmanBoston BruinsC/RW33251203272142.86%15016.930000010111000100.00%122001.9700000000
13Nikolaj EhlersVancouver CanucksLW423510033164812.50%27619.02112270000310100.00%131001.3100000101
14Noah DobsonTampa Bay LightningD32350205972428.57%07725.722132300019100%021001.3000000100
15Cole CaufieldNewYork RangersLW/RW31343002518645.56%15919.9901146000050128.57%710001.3300000011
16Brayden SchennDetroit Red WingsC/LW31341402412188.33%36220.7700023000030063.08%6510001.2800000000
17Joe VelenoCarolina HurricanesC/LW/RW31344005231633.33%35418.0600000000071025.00%811001.4800000100
18Ryan McLeodBoston BruinsC32240003793822.22%05819.57011061012100042.00%5041001.3600000001
19Anthony BeauvillierVegas Golden KnightsLW/RW41341003395811.11%26215.7001109000040066.67%300001.2700000001
20Sebastian AhoToronto Maple LeafsC31341007311379.09%05518.6200008000000056.25%8021001.4300000010
21Jordan StaalAnaheim DucksC42242008293822.22%05513.9000000000141054.29%3501001.4400000100
22Alex LaferrierePittsburgh PenguinsC/LW/RW431430071180816.67%36015.21000000000000100.00%141011.3200000010
23Adam FantilliNewYork RangersC322410041091622.22%05217.4310117000002047.76%6721001.5300000100
24Vladislav GavrikovVancouver CanucksD41341200776214.29%49022.7300007000012000%020000.8800000000
25Matty BeniersBoston BruinsC3044100118350%35819.39011260110110042.50%4022001.3800000010
26Matthew BoldySanJose SharksLW/RW4224300641581413.33%06917.4800017000000050.00%240001.1401000000
27Lucas RaymondVancouver CanucksLW/RW41340003685812.50%38421.0501126000013000%1022000.9500000100
28Neal PionkBoston BruinsD3044040545210%67023.570221600009000%011001.1300000000
29Leon DraisaitlWashington CapitalsC/LW322410068103820.00%17324.5910126000040159.46%7423001.0801000100
30Sidney CrosbySt-Louis BluesC3224-1207385525.00%05217.6401116000000057.89%7611001.5101000001
31Brock NelsonBoston BruinsC31340006816376.25%15819.43101360111100038.10%6313001.3700000010
32Elias PetterssonBuffalo SabresC/LW41341005212178.33%27819.62011410000000050.00%610001.0200000000
33Justin HryckowianTampa Bay LightningC/LW31344002253120.00%03311.1300000011180064.29%1400002.4000000000
34Bobby BrinkWashington CapitalsRW431430046113427.27%25614.190000000000000%230001.4100000100
35Kiefer SherwoodBoston BruinsLW/RW3134000641071010.00%14816.1211226000000050.00%410001.6500000000
36Alex DeBrincatToronto Maple LeafsLW/RW331410021139523.08%05418.1300008000000050.00%230001.4700000100
37Shea TheodoreMontreal CanadiensD31344206621050.00%47625.521011900002010%033001.0500000011
38Nicholas PaulDetroit Red WingsC/LW3314100821421321.43%26020.0800004000140057.14%1422001.3300000000
39Pavel ZachaTampa Bay LightningC31343202113257.69%04214.1900000000001062.22%4510001.8800000010
40William NylanderAnaheim DucksC/RW4224000151331515.38%17418.71011070000000100.00%350001.0711000000
41Jason RobertsonColorado AvalancheLW313412073103810.00%26321.2501127000000057.14%751001.2502000000
42Morgan FrostBoston BruinsC33140001683237.50%14715.7920226000001038.10%2100011.6900000100
43Seth JarvisColorado AvalancheC/RW322410042132715.38%26321.2101117000020014.29%741001.2602000011
44Marco RossiOttawa SenateursC4224120104101720.00%26416.0200008000000045.31%6421001.2500000001
45Ryan GreeneWashington CapitalsC/LW4044320246220%35914.8000000000030054.55%2202001.3500000000
46Bowen ByramNashville PredatorsD4033300236410%38922.460000400000000%041000.6700000000
47Moritz SeiderLos Angeles KingsD3033200666680%68428.090000500006000%010000.7100000001
48Matvei MichkovWinnipeg JetsLW/RW2033-200118360%13417.120110100000000%230001.7500000000
49Gustav ForslingOttawa SenateursD4033400255330%59122.920001900009000%024000.6500000000
50Dougie HamiltonDetroit Red WingsD3033220234410%35117.190001500000000%022001.1600000000
51Logan StankovenCarolina HurricanesC321330019183911.11%35317.9300025000130136.23%6931001.1200000010
52Mattias SamuelssonAnaheim DucksD4033600338330%99122.880002600004000%000000.6600000010
53Matthew TkachukAnaheim DucksLW/RW43032005250260.00%27919.8910117000021116.67%601000.7500000010
54Jordan EberleOttawa SenateursC/RW41230002712478.33%47619.1301119101190041.49%9434000.7800000000
55Quinton ByfieldTampa Bay LightningC/LW/RW31232208034333.33%03612.3201102000000066.67%322001.6200000001
56Zach WerenskiChicago BlackhawksD3123-1202772514.29%77826.161011100006000%055000.7601000010
57Mikael GranlundNewYork RangersC/RW31232004260016.67%15919.8700006000061070.00%1002001.0100000000
58Nazem KadriMontreal CanadiensC/LW3213100041161118.18%05317.7701107000002041.86%4351001.1300000001
59William EklundVegas Golden KnightsLW4033340738470%16817.1100004000000020.00%511000.8800000000
60Nick SchmaltzSanJose SharksC/RW412332037155126.67%18120.35000180000100011.11%921000.7400000100
61Cole PerfettiBuffalo SabresC/LW/RW41231002360916.67%25714.4600000000000137.04%2711001.0400000001
62Claude GirouxMinnesota WildC/LW/RW3033000297250%05117.3200004000000052.78%7202001.1501000000
63Jake GuentzelWashington CapitalsC/LW/RW4123-16068157106.67%38421.1300016000121059.38%3240000.7112000000
64Fedor SvechkovTampa Bay LightningC/LW31233001141325.00%0248.030000000000000%000002.4900000000
65Andrei KuzmenkoVegas Golden KnightsLW/RW42132003472328.57%14210.550000000000100%010001.4200000020
66Kyle ConnorVegas Golden KnightsLW4033-10023157160%18120.5000029000070018.18%1142000.7300000000
67Eric RobinsonTampa Bay LightningLW/RW3033200122010%03411.620000000000000%001001.7200000000
68Dmitri VoronkovOttawa SenateursLW430314054143521.43%2399.9700000000011125.00%400001.5000000100
69Timo MeierOttawa SenateursLW/RW421302057131915.38%37518.8810119011081065.00%2020000.7900000100
70Pavel BuchnevichWashington CapitalsC/LW/RW4123-1009782612.50%38020.1500006000040042.86%1402000.7402000001
71Blake ColemanMinnesota WildLW/RW321312023122516.67%15317.8900000000140144.44%900001.1201000000
72Cutter GauthierChicago BlackhawksLW/RW3123-10055841012.50%25518.4701102000000050.00%430001.0801000100
73Artturi LehkonenBuffalo SabresLW4033-3002216190%26315.9302219000030050.00%251000.9400000000
74Steven StamkosNewYork RangersC/LW/RW32131806372328.57%05418.24000170000201100.00%244001.1000000010
75Bo HorvatSanJose SharksC41233003583912.50%16716.9800018000000062.96%8140000.8801000000
76Nino NiederreiterVancouver CanucksLW/RW4033300713220%24310.920000000000000%012001.3700000001
77Nathan MacKinnonPhiladelphia FlyersC4213-420531731311.76%57318.34101310000000051.22%8261000.8200000100
78Jack RoslovicMontreal CanadiensC/RW30331009411430%05317.6901117000000068.75%1630001.1300000000
79Mark StonePittsburgh PenguinsRW40331204410570%26516.3600005000060033.33%921000.9222000010
80David PastrnakSt-Louis BluesLW/RW3303120921421421.43%05518.3810116000000050.00%230001.0911000011
81Teuvo TeravainenVegas Golden KnightsC/LW/RW43030003193533.33%07418.7000006000021033.33%611000.8000000100
82Damon SeversonBoston BruinsD3033-1195554020%45518.340111400002000%013001.0900010000
83Dylan GuentherMinnesota WildLW/RW30331005312250%25117.18000040000000100.00%234001.1611000000
84Lane HutsonCarolina HurricanesD31233003314427.14%57123.941013600005000%043000.8400000100
85Matt CoronatoOttawa SenateursRW412310034101410.00%06416.0200018000000033.33%320000.9400000000
86Zach HymanBuffalo SabresLW/RW41231008814267.14%37719.37011110000000011.11%921000.7700000000
87Tage ThompsonAnaheim DucksC/RW40330209614580%37418.6901107000000053.75%8010000.8001000000
88Michael BuntingOttawa SenateursLW4123-1207493711.11%05012.5900000000000050.00%232001.1900000000
89Brandon HagelMinnesota WildLW31232005213367.69%26421.610003500005000%142000.9301000010
90Morgan GeekieColorado AvalancheC/LW/RW31231005373614.29%25919.6900005000000040.00%502001.0201000000
91Barrett HaytonMontreal CanadiensC/LW31233004472214.29%14214.0600000000040051.92%5221001.4200000000
92Jack HughesToronto Maple LeafsC/LW321320062115518.18%05719.0200039000000050.00%410001.0500000010
93Pavel DorofeyevOttawa SenateursLW/RW4213100671241316.67%27418.621011800001000100.00%230000.8100000001
94Calum RitchieTampa Bay LightningC/LW/RW32133001090422.22%0237.8900000000000066.67%641002.5300000000
95Ridly GreigAnaheim DucksC/LW/RW40331204210470%25313.2900000000030050.00%212001.1300000001
96Shane WrightPittsburgh PenguinsC/RW421310021178911.76%05313.2600000000000150.00%230001.1300000001
97J.J. PeterkaPhiladelphia FlyersLW/RW41230203212598.33%27017.750110900000000%241000.8500000001
98Mason McTavishVancouver CanucksC/LW42132402482125.00%28120.37101360000100150.67%7531000.7400000000
99Matthew KniesPhiladelphia FlyersLW/RW41230407284412.50%27017.7101119000000033.33%330000.8500000010
100Alex OvechkinSt-Louis BluesLW/RW3112-2000154620.00%15618.8900007000001033.33%310000.7111000000
101Yegor SharangovichWashington CapitalsC/LW/RW4112-4005418765.56%28220.7000004000000042.86%721000.4800000000
102David KampfNashville PredatorsC41122002022450.00%4399.9000000000061056.52%2312001.0100000100
103Adam LarssonToronto Maple LeafsD3022140235400%36220.920000000016000%033000.6400000001
104Ryan O'ReillyColorado AvalancheC32021006565533.33%06220.7600005000021048.15%5441000.6411000001
105Brock FaberColorado AvalancheD3022600355120%47826.010111600002000%023000.5101000000
106Cam FowlerVegas Golden KnightsD4022120383030%99924.820110800007000%003000.4000000000
107Dylan StromeSeattle KrakenC3202-32038102420.00%15317.9700017000000052.83%5310000.7400000010
108Evgeni MalkinNewYork IslandersC/RW2022-400225340%23819.4300004000000061.54%5201001.0300000000
109Cale MakarWashington CapitalsD402200019111170%510325.770111400005000%034000.3900000000
110Logan CooleyColorado AvalancheC3022100543120%16020.04000060000000100.00%220000.6722000000
111Alex WennbergSt-Louis BluesC/LW3022100615160%24816.2800000000040033.33%621000.8201000000
112Brayden PointToronto Maple LeafsC3112-1001273314.29%24113.7400019000001055.56%1841000.9700000000
113Shane PintoVegas Golden KnightsC402204015616860%08120.3600009000050049.47%9521000.4900000000
114Artemi PanarinNewYork IslandersLW2202-42012115618.18%23819.450001400000000%322001.0300000000
115Connor McMichaelNewYork IslandersC/LW2112-1001662916.67%14020.230000400003000%122000.9900000000
116Dylan CozensPhiladelphia FlyersC411204011493611.11%07118.0010129000010052.17%9212000.5600000001
117Brad MarchandToronto Maple LeafsLW/RW3022040236150%04715.7400000000000050.00%211000.8500000000
118Gabriel LandeskogCarolina HurricanesLW3022020722200%03612.1800000000030050.00%210001.0900000000
119Mavrik BourqueSanJose SharksC/RW4022100238150%35213.0900000000000075.00%440000.7600000000
120Warren FoegeleChicago BlackhawksLW/RW320220022132315.38%03612.120000000006000%200001.1001000000
121Cam YorkNashville PredatorsD41124201252220.00%25714.360000000004000%012000.7000000000
122Peyton KrebsNashville PredatorsC/LW41121005460416.67%4369.060000400000010%111001.1000000001
123Ivan ProvorovWinnipeg JetsD211230003100610.00%15427.230001300003000%003000.7300000000
124Mathew BarzalOttawa SenateursC/RW4112-1009312568.33%27819.57011590000100058.33%1240000.5100000000
125Oliver Ekman-LarssonVancouver CanucksD4022300243250%46416.100111600001000%002000.6200000000
126Nico SturmPittsburgh PenguinsC/LW42025005132566.67%15914.8700000000000056.36%5503000.6700000010
127Troy TerrySanJose SharksRW402210033114150%06817.0301107000000066.67%320000.5900000000
128Jake NeighboursLos Angeles KingsLW3112-1203172414.29%33913.0300000000000050.00%211001.0200000000
129Casey MittelstadtOttawa SenateursC/LW4112-1203554120.00%05112.7500000000000059.62%5201000.7800000000
130Tyler BertuzziNewYork IslandersLW/RW2112-2005183512.50%13819.440001400000000%020001.0300000000
131Ryan LeonardSanJose SharksRW4022100244230%05112.8000000000010033.33%310000.7800000000
132Sam SteelMontreal CanadiensC/LW32023002194622.22%24615.4700004000030033.33%620000.8600000010
133Ryan McDonaghTampa Bay LightningD3022000254320%47826.0902203000111000%001000.5100000000
134Mika ZibanejadDallas StarsC32022002470428.57%06120.3600005000030059.09%6612000.6501000001
135Fabian ZetterlundWinnipeg JetsLW/RW21121002272514.29%13517.990000200000000%011001.1100000010
136Taylor HallWashington CapitalsLW4022220286260%26716.82000000000100100.00%202000.5901000000
137Tommy NovakCarolina HurricanesC311220017103410.00%24214.0700000000250133.33%3600000.9500000010
138Will SmithColorado AvalancheC/LW/RW31121000241325.00%03311.131011500000000%001001.2000000000
139Leo CarlssonLos Angeles KingsC31120002781512.50%25418.2610115000010042.11%3821000.7300000000
140Dylan LarkinMinnesota WildC31121204772314.29%56020.0400005000000154.93%7100000.6700000000
141Patrick KaneSt-Louis BluesRW3022-100133350%15016.8600005000000050.00%233000.7900000000
142Nick JensenSanJose SharksD4022120154400%56817.240000000007000%010000.5800000000
143Brandon MontourMontreal CanadiensD3022400457130%16321.040001700000000%005000.6300000000
144Aliaksei ProtasWinnipeg JetsLW21121002431233.33%03919.7700003000020033.33%321001.0100000000
145Dylan DeMeloVegas Golden KnightsD4022120366240%79924.850110900006000%035000.4000000000
146Nicolas RoyMinnesota WildC/RW3022300442030%1258.52000000000000100.00%120001.5700000000
147Alex VlasicOttawa SenateursD4022-300793120%28822.230113700009000%010000.4500000000
148Darren RaddyshBuffalo SabresD40221201713320%710025.1100021000000000%014000.4000000001
149Lawson CrouseWinnipeg JetsLW/RW21121001111459.09%13015.1600023000020033.33%301001.3200000000
150Jared McCannBoston BruinsLW/RW3202-1001240150.00%34715.6800006000001050.00%222000.8500000100
151Clayton KellerPittsburgh PenguinsLW/RW4022-24035132140%36817.220222800025000%322000.5812000000
152Erik KarlssonPittsburgh PenguinsD411200011712828.33%119323.341011500002000%034000.4300000001
153Jamie BennNashville PredatorsLW/RW42020008493322.22%36616.7300004000002066.67%601000.6000000010
154John CarlsonLos Angeles KingsD32021407652840.00%67123.980000500003020%013000.5600000000
155John TavaresToronto Maple LeafsC3022200558230%25618.8600029000000063.27%4930000.7100000001
156Kris LetangBoston BruinsD3022300864110%67826.2700006011011000%012000.5100000000
157Morgan RiellyBuffalo SabresD4022-100337110%18320.840111900000000%004000.4800000000
158Nick SuzukiSt-Louis BluesC3022000028350%03712.6301115000000051.35%3700001.0600000000
159Jonathan MarchessaultVancouver CanucksC/RW41121805711469.09%28120.3200007000051025.00%813000.4900000100
160Rickard RakellPittsburgh PenguinsC/LW/RW42021008480425.00%05714.3200015000000014.29%732000.7000000100
161Adam FoxMinnesota WildD31123002611349.09%67023.600003400000000%031000.5600000000
162Elias LindholmNewYork IslandersC2022-100145140%14020.0200004000030071.70%5310001.0000000000
163Anton LundellTampa Bay LightningC/LW3112-2404411259.09%05317.7400000000290046.30%5411000.7500000100
164Jordan MartinookMinnesota WildLW/RW31123004161516.67%13210.760000000006000%001001.2400000010
165Miro HeiskanenPhiladelphia FlyersD4022200388230%49523.920110900018000%051000.4200000000
166Travis SanheimColorado AvalancheD3022720227300%67725.690000600001000%013000.5201000001
167Josh AndersonMontreal CanadiensLW/RW3022155617130%14314.53000070000000100.00%130000.9200100000
168Viktor ArvidssonVegas Golden KnightsLW/RW32022004293522.22%13612.3300000000001033.33%301001.0800000001
169Adam PelechNewYork RangersD3022220545200%56923.140003800004000%003000.5800000000
170Esa LindellNashville PredatorsD4022-100375150%49724.320000500006000%023000.4100000000
171Mike MathesonWashington CapitalsD41120203430433.33%78020.090110400004000%013000.5000000000
172Josh MorrisseyNewYork RangersD3022200231440%57424.790000500006000%015000.5400000000
173Noel AcciariSanJose SharksC/RW42021007550140.00%16015.14000000001100050.00%4802000.6600000000
174Owen TippettDallas StarsLW/RW3022200737660%05418.1600005000000025.00%420000.7300000000
175Vince DunnToronto Maple LeafsD3022-140233200%54615.430000700000000%004000.8600000000
176Michael AmadioPittsburgh PenguinsLW/RW402200023112100%05313.480000000000000%311000.7400000000
177Evan BouchardSeattle KrakenD3022200488630%57123.860001900003000%092000.5600000000
178Robert ThomasColorado AvalancheC31121001974414.29%26120.5110127000000051.06%9410000.6501000000
179Juraj SlafkovskyTampa Bay LightningLW/RW3202-1605481325.00%15518.5200002101270175.00%420000.7200000000
180Logan O'ConnorDetroit Red WingsRW32020006951440.00%25016.720000000000000%102000.8000000010
181Kevin StenlundMinnesota WildC/RW32023004061133.33%0248.2900000000001057.14%700001.6100000001
182Teddy BluegerOttawa SenateursC4022100366020%0379.4700000000000061.11%3600001.0600000000
183Trent FredericPittsburgh PenguinsC/LW/RW4022120816220%25313.2700000000000066.67%312000.7500000000
184Simon HolmstromColorado AvalancheLW/RW3022100122240%03812.700000000001000%030001.0500000000
185Bobby McMannChicago BlackhawksC/LW/RW3022-22011293140%25418.2601101000000060.00%510000.7301000000
186Luke EvangelistaNewYork RangersRW3022100237240%05016.9701117000000033.33%301000.7900000000
187Jack QuinnVancouver CanucksLW/RW4112-1004615246.67%16817.1401116000000016.67%622000.5800000010
188Macklin CelebriniChicago BlackhawksC3022-100614630%25518.6500002000000049.21%6330000.7112000000
189Kaedan KorczakCarolina HurricanesD3022200023020%35518.520000000004000%001000.7200000000
190Matthew SchaeferCarolina HurricanesD3022-140128460%96521.890111600002000%023000.6100000000
191Arseny GritsyukCarolina HurricanesLW/RW32020004352540.00%13612.3100026000001050.00%220001.0800000000
192Zachary BolducWinnipeg JetsLW/RW21121202170114.29%02412.41000000000000100.00%101001.6100000000
193Brayden McNabbMinnesota WildD31011005334033.33%36120.480000100006000%003000.3300000000
194Kirill KaprizovSeattle KrakenLW3011-300337320%05819.560000800000000%411000.3400000000
195Artem ZubPittsburgh PenguinsD4101-2204372214.29%29624.221011800007100%025000.2100000001
196Pierre-Luc DuboisWinnipeg JetsC2011-200332020%03919.8500003000020048.65%3700000.5000000000
197Sam LaffertyVancouver CanucksC/RW4011020765140%07117.9600000000030032.73%5514000.2800000000
198Auston MatthewsPittsburgh PenguinsC4011-50045119110%17017.5501117000070051.52%6602000.2802000000
199Wyatt JohnstonWinnipeg JetsC2011100208230%13919.7700003000020062.96%5441000.5100000000
200Jamie DrysdaleMontreal CanadiensD3101-4000172014.29%36421.560001900001000%004000.3100000000
201Alexis LafreniereTampa Bay LightningLW/RW3011-3003310250%05217.5701112000000066.67%312000.3800000000
202Charlie CoyleBuffalo SabresC/RW4101-4006851220.00%37218.1800019000030018.18%2210000.2800000000
203Chris KreiderNewYork RangersLW31010001241125.00%04113.67000000000300100.00%210000.4900000000
204Charlie McAvoyWashington CapitalsD41010003412018.33%89323.330000700004000%044000.2100000000
205Yakov TreninPhiladelphia FlyersC/LW/RW4011140366130%25413.6100000000060050.00%201000.3700000000
206Oliver BjorkstrandBoston BruinsLW/RW31011003182112.50%0237.940000000002000%121000.8400000000
207Jake DeBruskWashington CapitalsLW/RW4101-40056103610.00%18020.1000004000000150.00%613000.2500000000
208Jesper BrattLos Angeles KingsLW/RW3011-3004013280%56521.7900026000030060.00%1021000.3102000000
209Ian ColePittsburgh PenguinsD40111601142210%48320.980000000004000%003000.2400000000
210Samuel GirardNewYork IslandersD2101-2001050020.00%24221.070000400000000%010000.4700000000
211Nicholas RobertsonVancouver CanucksLW/RW41012003183312.50%34812.0700000000000050.00%221000.4100000000
212Jaden SchwartzDallas StarsLW3011100534230%25217.580000000000000%121000.3800000000
213Christian DvorakMinnesota WildC/LW3011-200346130%24113.8800000000060033.33%3311000.4800000000
214Jason ZuckerSt-Louis BluesLW3011100248140%04113.9300015000000050.00%230000.4800000000
215Jean-Gabriel PageauSeattle KrakenC3101-100111001310.00%04414.9700003000030053.57%2802000.4500000000
216Simon BenoitWashington CapitalsD4011100332210%78922.420000700004000%001000.2200000000
217Mikko RantanenToronto Maple LeafsRW3011420523030%05518.63000080000000100.00%102000.3600000000
218Kevin BahlPhiladelphia FlyersD4011200653200%118521.4200001000009000%011000.2300000000
219Cole SmithDetroit Red WingsLW/RW21010002441225.00%13819.20101110001200100.00%131000.5200000000
220Joel Eriksson EkColorado AvalancheC3011100157140%24013.3600000000010023.81%2120000.5000000000
221Mats ZuccarelloLos Angeles KingsRW3011000245130%25217.580110500000000%011000.3800000000
222Colton ParaykoSeattle KrakenD3011-400472310%46321.090001300004000%001000.3200000000
223Eeli TolvanenNashville PredatorsLW/RW41010005415166.67%25614.1500000000000050.00%220000.3500000000
224Alex NewhookBoston BruinsC/LW31011001220050.00%2217.0200000000000033.33%1201000.9500000001
225Alexander HoltzDetroit Red WingsLW/RW3011-200327000%03812.890112400001000%120000.5200000000
226Trevor van RiemsdykOttawa SenateursD4011-320553010%18822.050111700008000%014000.2300000000
227Jack DruryAnaheim DucksC41010001072514.29%1348.5900000000000057.14%721000.5800000000
228Tyler SeguinChicago BlackhawksC/LW/RW3101-1004552120.00%26321.0700002000030140.00%1002000.3200000010
229Jack EichelSeattle KrakenC310100047911211.11%46220.6700008000110048.28%8711000.3200000000
230Dylan SambergPittsburgh PenguinsD4011-200433030%58521.320000000008000%012000.2300000000
231Martin FehervaryColorado AvalancheD3101-2005451120.00%36923.050000000002010%002000.2900000000
232Mark JankowskiAnaheim DucksC/LW4011000514110%24010.2200000000060050.00%1220000.4900000000
233Darnell NurseNewYork IslandersD2011-300201010%15226.440000400003000%002000.3800000000
234Jack McBainAnaheim DucksC/LW410110054102010.00%15513.9300000000040050.00%210000.3600000000
235Philip BrobergDallas StarsD3011-140234120%46321.010000400000000%000000.3200000000
236Jordan SpenceDetroit Red WingsD3011-300268330%47926.570000300005000%038000.2500000000
237Jackson LaCombeChicago BlackhawksD3011-3000310320%46521.760000200005000%002000.3100000000
238Owen PowerNewYork IslandersD2011-200251110%24522.940000400003000%000000.4400000000
239Alexandre CarrierSt-Louis BluesD3011000255510%46321.070000000005000%012000.3200000000
240Ivan BarbashevPhiladelphia FlyersC/LW/RW4101-4204312168.33%17418.53000010000001028.57%732000.2700000000
241Alex TuchTampa Bay LightningRW3101-3205362616.67%06321.1510123000090080.00%550000.3200000000
242Corey PerryLos Angeles KingsLW/RW3011100324190%23411.650000000000000%311000.5700000000
243William KarlssonVegas Golden KnightsC4011200643210%54411.1000000000000058.33%2410000.4500000000
244Rasmus SandinNashville PredatorsD4011400175110%25714.280000400000000%011000.3500000000
245Rasmus DahlinSanJose SharksD410108091193211.11%78621.6400018000110100%012000.2300000010
246Mikael BacklundSt-Louis BluesC310100056103610.00%06020.0300012000150048.08%5211000.3300000100
247Victor HedmanPittsburgh PenguinsD4011100005220%15313.270000500000000%010000.3800000000
248Brock BoeserTampa Bay LightningLW/RW3011-220436550%05016.7300001000030042.86%710000.4000000000
249Roope HintzSanJose SharksC41010005712888.33%46817.0910127000000054.29%7041000.2901000000
250Sean MonahanDallas StarsC310100013102410.00%03712.4700000000000157.89%1912000.5300000000
251Jacob TroubaMinnesota WildD3011-240246110%47324.480000400004000%022000.2700000000
252Kirby DachWinnipeg JetsC/RW2011100111100%02412.2800000000000053.33%1510000.8100000000
253Nate SchmidtBoston BruinsD3011000122210%25719.0600001000011000%001000.3500000000
254MacKenzie WeegarVancouver CanucksD41012409982412.50%58922.4610136000011000%003000.2200000001
255Mason MarchmentBoston BruinsLW210111753021550.00%32512.820000000000000%112000.7800000000
256Andrei SvechnikovWinnipeg JetsLW/RW2101-2201162616.67%03517.98000130000010100.00%100000.5600000001
257Matt RoyOttawa SenateursD4011400488310%29122.920002900009000%000000.2200000000
258Filip ForsbergSeattle KrakenC/LW/RW31010004153920.00%26120.5800008000000050.00%221000.3200000000
259Rasmus AnderssonToronto Maple LeafsD31013206451120.00%37625.5900001000016010%012000.2600000000
260Boone JennerDetroit Red WingsC/LW30110006711850%16020.0200003000050059.65%5731000.3300000000
261Jesperi KotkaniemiCarolina HurricanesC/LW/RW3011000423020%25418.1301106000000035.94%6411000.3700000000
262Brian DumoulinVegas Golden KnightsD4011200747110%49223.0500011000006000%024000.2200000001
263Mario FerraroDallas StarsD31011004790011.11%57424.690001500004000%014000.2700000000
264Nikita KucherovMontreal CanadiensRW3011-1207111680%26020.1900008000000050.00%440000.3300000000
265Colton SissonsSt-Louis BluesC/RW3101-3004330233.33%34013.38000000000500100.00%133000.5000000000
266Nikita ZadorovSt-Louis BluesD3011000552110%56120.410000000005000%013000.3300000000
267Vladislav NamestnikovNewYork IslandersC/LW/RW2011200111130%1178.840000000000000%003001.1300000000
268Mathieu JosephBuffalo SabresLW/RW4011000222230%0266.69000000000000100.00%101000.7500000000
269Scott MayfieldVegas Golden KnightsD41013408440025.00%58822.0210111000005010%004000.2300000000
270Vincent TrocheckToronto Maple LeafsC3101-2004452720.00%13913.230000000007000%011000.5000000000
271Danila YurovWinnipeg JetsC/RW2011100011020%0168.4600000000000050.00%601001.1800000000
272Martin PospisilCarolina HurricanesC/LW/RW3101-1003473014.29%0299.760000000000000%120000.6800000000
273Aaron EkbladBoston BruinsD3011240221120%106822.960110600007000%001000.2900000000
274Anthony DuclairDetroit Red WingsLW/RW3011100258130%05719.2400024000000062.50%800000.3500000000
275Bryan RustMinnesota WildLW/RW30110000012150%05719.0600025000000040.00%522000.3501000000
276Lian BichselTampa Bay LightningD210120031100100.00%12512.680000000000000%002000.7900000000
277Isac LundestromCarolina HurricanesC/LW/RW3011-100112000%1299.760000000000000%100000.6800000000
278Kevin FialaNewYork IslandersLW2011-300704220%03618.4500004000000050.00%210000.5400000000
279Sam BennettMontreal CanadiensC3101-1007686912.50%26120.5200018000000148.61%7231000.3200000000
280Andrew CoppNashville PredatorsC/LW4011000486240%16416.2500000000020049.09%5503000.3100000000
281Michael CarconeOttawa SenateursLW/RW4101-1206413247.69%14912.4800000000000040.00%500000.4000000000
282Noah HanifinNashville PredatorsD4011-1003612250%09523.880000500006000%044000.2100000000
283Jaccob SlavinNewYork RangersD3011300216610%57224.010001800007000%001000.2800000000
284Yanni GourdeLos Angeles KingsC3101-1001252420.00%13311.1700000000030060.00%1001000.6000000000
285Connor BrownSeattle KrakenLW/RW3011-200406130%14214.210000700002000%110000.4700000000
286Ryan PulockBuffalo SabresD4011000788200%59022.690000000004000%023000.2200000000
287Evan RodriguesNewYork IslandersC21012001131233.33%1178.6300000000000066.67%610001.1600000000
288Anthony ManthaDallas StarsLW/RW3011000513240%43612.290000000000000%100000.5400000000
289Martin NecasLos Angeles KingsC/RW3011-320386330%26521.9700006000030046.43%8401000.3002000000
290Alexander KerfootVegas Golden KnightsC/LW/RW4011-100324120%1369.1400000000010072.73%1100000.5500000000
291Alex IafalloBuffalo SabresLW/RW4011-300548220%25313.490000000003000%020000.3700000000
292Brett HowdenSeattle KrakenC/LW3011000423010%03110.65000000000100100.00%201000.6300000000
293Parker WotherspoonSeattle KrakenD3011-500351110%64715.760000000002000%003000.4200000000
294Jordan KyrouSt-Louis BluesRW2011100134230%12914.8800001000000025.00%420000.6701000000
295Sean WalkerMinnesota WildD3011120542030%35016.840000500004000%013000.4000000000
296Michael RasmussenVegas Golden KnightsC/LW/RW4101-1000132333.33%0348.7400000000000050.00%1000000.5700000000
297Erik CernakDetroit Red WingsD3011220336110%44916.460000000014000%013000.4100000000
298Drake BathersonSeattle KrakenLW/RW3011120527530%25819.430000800000000%220000.3400000000
299Mason AppletonBuffalo SabresC/RW41010204371014.29%1307.6400000000020058.33%1210000.6500000000
300Conor GarlandBoston BruinsRW3011-100317250%04113.860000000000000%411000.4800000000
301Ryan LindgrenPittsburgh PenguinsD4011100425310%37819.600111800007000%002000.2600000000
302Eetu LuostarinenColorado AvalancheC/LW31011005232233.33%13612.050000000000000%001000.5500000000
303Simon NemecChicago BlackhawksD3011-120266030%36923.110000000000000%011000.2911000000
304Jake EvansColorado AvalancheC/LW310110013122100.00%0227.4100000000000060.00%500000.9000000000
305Jesper BoqvistBuffalo SabresC/LW/RW4011000234040%0266.690000000000000%010000.7500000000
306Ilya MikheyevMinnesota WildRW3101-2000220450.00%33913.130000400010000%221000.5100000000
307Cody GlassPittsburgh PenguinsC/RW41011004353620.00%25313.2600000000000154.76%4200000.3800000010
308Joel FarabeeMinnesota WildLW/RW3011-200135740%33311.000000000000000%011000.6100000000
309Carter VerhaegheLos Angeles KingsC/LW3011000637240%15618.9901115000030035.00%2030000.3501000000
310Vincent DesharnaisCarolina HurricanesD3011220531100%35819.650000600008000%000000.3400000001
311Tyson FoersterNashville PredatorsLW/RW4011020425120%25513.8700000000000033.33%320000.3600000000
312Denton MateychukTampa Bay LightningD3011000012110%04113.920000200002000%012000.4800000000
313Collin GrafLos Angeles KingsLW/RW31011001453120.00%2248.320000000002000%000000.8000000000
314Jimmy SnuggerudPhiladelphia FlyersLW/RW41010002030033.33%0287.060000000000000%111000.7100000000
315Will CuylleColorado AvalancheLW/RW3011100116120%0227.410000000000000%121000.9000000000
316Dylan HollowayDallas StarsLW3011000512270%03511.680000000000000%022000.5700000000
317Gage GoncalvesCarolina HurricanesC/LW/RW3011-100619530%14013.3800016000030033.33%1200000.5000000000
318Wyatt KaiserPhiladelphia FlyersD4011-100173230%45513.880000000001000%012000.3600000000
319J.J. MoserPhiladelphia FlyersD4011-540662000%58822.2200001000008000%016000.2300000000
320Linus KarlssonCarolina HurricanesC/RW31011004261616.67%15217.460000600000000%221100.3800000000
321Matias MaccelliOttawa SenateursLW/RW40111001211360%1379.470000000000000%111000.5300000000
322Pontus HolmbergWinnipeg JetsLW/RW21011001030033.33%0168.460000000000000%010001.1800000000
323Noah CatesPhiladelphia FlyersC/LW41010006313397.69%25614.1700000000170050.00%451000.3500000000
324Oskar BackChicago BlackhawksC/LW3011200121000%1248.1400000000000064.29%1410000.8200000000
325Noah LabaDetroit Red WingsC3101-3406614287.14%25317.7200011000000047.06%5111000.3800000000
326Ty EmbersonWashington CapitalsD4011-100360210%35213.050000000000000%001000.3800000000
327Vasily PodkolzinChicago BlackhawksLW/RW3101-20043811012.50%15418.1700002000000033.33%322000.3700000100
328Will BorgenWinnipeg JetsD2011-275322310%24120.700000300001000%000000.4800001000
329Adam EdstromDetroit Red WingsC/LW3011-320124010%04615.5401101000030050.00%1200000.4300000000
330Sam MalinskiWinnipeg JetsD2101-2001450120.00%34321.751011300002000%031000.4600000000
331Aatu RatyWashington CapitalsC4000000121100%1256.2700000000000050.00%60100000000000
332Bogdan TrineyevDetroit Red WingsRW3000020422020%13110.620000100000000%10000000000000
333Alex KillornBoston BruinsLW/RW3000020134110%0237.8900000000010050.00%21100000000000
334Alexander RomanovDetroit Red WingsD3000-100232120%34715.790000000005000%00300000000000
335Dakota JoshuaDetroit Red WingsC/LW/RW1000000000000%111.200000000000000%00000000000000
336Adam HenriquePittsburgh PenguinsC/LW4000-100795030%16115.4500016000020063.79%580000000000000
337Pius SuterDallas StarsC/LW3000-100423010%03210.7500000000040033.33%123100000000000
338K'Andre MillerSanJose SharksD4000-1603710530%48822.100001800009000%00700000000000
339Thomas HarleyDallas StarsD3000000357430%27625.500000500004000%01500000000000
340Nicolas HagueNewYork IslandersD2000-100300200%12211.100000000000000%01000000000000
341Ilya LyubushkinSanJose SharksD4000140622110%68120.430000700008000%00500000000000
342Brenden DillonMinnesota WildD3000320002120%04816.040000000005000%00300000000000
343Jakob ChychrunAnaheim DucksD4000-420857310%710125.330000800001000%03400000000000
344Drew O'ConnorNewYork RangersLW/RW3000000442150%0279.140000100001000%00100000000000
345Trevor ZegrasNewYork RangersC/LW3000000044310%13712.4200000000000041.18%171200000000000
346Alexandre TexierVancouver CanucksLW/RW4000-300236440%1307.700000000003000%00000000000000
347Casey CizikasLos Angeles KingsC3000000223010%3268.8100000000030066.67%180100000000000
348Tye KartyeMontreal CanadiensLW3000-200412210%0248.010000400000000%30200000000000
349Nikita NesterenkoNashville PredatorsC/LW/RW4000120232130%1348.7400000000010050.00%20000000000000
350Brandon CarloMontreal CanadiensD3000100341000%54113.690000000005000%00100000000000
351Josh MansonVancouver CanucksD4000-460172020%28120.4600000000010000%01700000000000
352Jalen ChatfieldChicago BlackhawksD3000-100345000%15819.560000000008000%00200000000000
353Thomas ChabotSeattle KrakenD3000320264110%16822.940000600003000%01200000000000
354Fraser MintenSeattle KrakenC/LW3000-100311020%1289.6100000000020050.00%21000000000000
355Mikhail SergachevToronto Maple LeafsD3000-220563130%46822.9500001000006000%01200000000000
356Connor BedardTampa Bay LightningC/LW3000-4001111220%24615.6000023000000050.00%522100000000000
357Dmitry OrlovNewYork RangersD3000000220000%23712.540000000002000%00300000000000
358Jamie OleksiakLos Angeles KingsD3000-200521300%37123.850000600005000%02100000000000
359Frederick GaudreauMontreal CanadiensC/LW/RW3000-200455220%03913.1100001000030062.50%160100000000000
360Jonas BrodinChicago BlackhawksD3000-200136020%24916.350000000004000%00300000000000
361Luke HughesTampa Bay LightningD1000100003110%22222.020000000004000%00200000000000
362Parker KellySanJose SharksC/LW4000-500728180%54611.5000000000110000%53100000000000
363Lars EllerNashville PredatorsC4000000121320%35614.0700000000000036.36%331000000000000
364Henri JokiharjuCarolina HurricanesD3000220154020%25719.200000600007000%01200000000000
365Marcus PetterssonLos Angeles KingsD3000-200824000%15418.250000200002000%01300000000000
366Louis CrevierPhiladelphia FlyersD4000-100145000%46215.720000000019000%00100000000000
367Sam ReinhartAnaheim DucksC/RW4000-2005413640%27318.4500006000000051.02%981200001000000
368Oliver KapanenSeattle KrakenC/RW1000100000010%077.070000000000000%00100000000000
369Ryan PoehlingNewYork IslandersC2000-300214040%02412.0200000000120060.00%200000000000000
370Morgan BarronPhiladelphia FlyersC/LW4000100255030%25513.9800000000180047.50%402100000000000
371Justin FaulkVancouver CanucksD4000-4001711210%79323.4000027000012000%02300000000000
372Cole SillingerMontreal CanadiensC/LW/RW3000-100623250%25217.47000020000000100.00%11100000000000
373Radko GudasToronto Maple LeafsD3000-100230010%14515.330000000007000%00200000000000
374Olen ZellwegerVegas Golden KnightsD4000100055220%15213.160000000002000%00200000000000
375Blake LizotteSt-Louis BluesC/LW1000-120000000%099.170000200000000%00000000000000
376A.J. GreerCarolina HurricanesLW/RW3000060435130%24515.290000000000000%11100000000000
377Dawson MercerMontreal CanadiensC/RW1000000000000%100.270000000000000%00000000000000
378Yegor ChinakhovChicago BlackhawksLW/RW3000-300304310%23913.290000200001000%20000000000000
379Liam O'BrienWashington CapitalsC/LW/RW1000100101210%01515.370000000000000%11100000000000
380Sean DurziDetroit Red WingsD3000-100023240%24816.010000500000000%01500000000000
381Brent BurnsToronto Maple LeafsD3000-100317200%35719.160000700002000%01100000000000
382Roman JosiMontreal CanadiensD3000-460374240%87324.520000700001000%00200000000000
383Ryan Nugent-HopkinsToronto Maple LeafsC/LW3000-200532130%23210.730000000000000%10100000000000
384Tony DeAngeloDetroit Red WingsD3000-100201110%04113.970000400000000%00100000000000
385Sean CouturierChicago BlackhawksC3000-300648230%14414.7700002000060060.87%231100022000000
386Tyler ToffoliDallas StarsC/LW/RW3000-300429240%05719.1200014000000075.00%43000011000000
387Zach BensonCarolina HurricanesLW2000040113250%12914.700001300003000%12000000000000
388Zach WhitecloudAnaheim DucksD4000-100163000%24812.090000000000000%00300000000000
389Emil LillebergLos Angeles KingsD3000-220002120%23913.330000000001000%01100000000000
390Pavel MintyukovVancouver CanucksD4000000120100%1184.580000000000000%00100000000000
391Nick FolignoSeattle KrakenC/LW/RW2000000114100%0178.520000000000000%00100000000000
392Ivan MiroshnichenkoDetroit Red WingsLW/RW3000-100302110%3289.560000400000000%10000000000000
393Shayne GostisbehereBoston BruinsD1000000010010%044.430000000000000%00000000000000
394Nick SeelerNewYork IslandersD2000-300722220%05125.960001400002000%00100000000000
395Carl GrundstromVancouver CanucksC/LW/RW4000-220301000%1266.750000000000000%01000000000000
396Mikey AndersonWinnipeg JetsD2000300264120%95427.190000300003000%02200000000000
397Adam WilsbyBoston BruinsD2000-100010110%02512.680000000001000%00000000000000
398Emil HeinemanChicago BlackhawksLW/RW3000-320443090%03913.2800000000040050.00%20400000000000
399Marat KhusnutdinovMontreal CanadiensC/LW/RW3000-100129020%2258.360000000014000%00000000000000
400Jackson BlakeSeattle KrakenRW3000-400838230%05719.0300017000000033.33%32000000000000
401Radek FaksaToronto Maple LeafsC3000-200101120%0289.6100000000070057.14%70100000000000
402Frank NazarPhiladelphia FlyersC/RW4000000014110%0287.0000000000000040.00%50100000000000
403Brett PesceOttawa SenateursD4000020183230%45814.680000000000000%01300000000000
404Adam KlapkaWashington CapitalsRW4000000012000%0215.420000000000000%00000000000000
405Adam GaudettePhiladelphia FlyersC/LW/RW4000-100745210%0389.6100000000190066.67%30300000000000
406Adrian KempeLos Angeles KingsRW3000-320647490%25919.9600016000020060.00%52100002000000
407Quinn HughesPhiladelphia FlyersD4000-5004213300%49122.860004900000000%02100000000000
408Nick BlankenburgWashington CapitalsD4000-100031100%55313.320000000001000%01200000000000
409Connor DewarDallas StarsC/LW3000000004110%1299.71000000000300100.00%10000000000000
410Kent JohnsonToronto Maple LeafsC/LW/RW3000-200122220%2299.720000000008000%12000000000000
411Luke SchennVegas Golden KnightsD4000120212210%15012.680000000001000%00100000000000
412Joel EdmundsonDallas StarsD3000-120777100%26521.800000400003000%01100000000000
413Matt DucheneDallas StarsC/LW3000-300139610%05819.3500003000000040.00%52000000000000
414Tyler MyersSt-Louis BluesD3000-300314310%15317.990000000004000%01300000000000
415Hampus LindholmDetroit Red WingsD3000-200344100%44214.110000000005000%00100000000000
416Tomas HertlPhiladelphia FlyersC/LW4000-420444170%27619.04000110000030030.00%103200000000000
417Aleksander BarkovWashington CapitalsC4000-320599580%18120.2900014000030046.84%794300000000000
418Seth JonesBuffalo SabresD4000000465030%88822.1600001000002000%00300000000000
419Zemgus GirgensonsSanJose SharksC/LW/RW4000-420112030%1317.990000000000000%00000000000000
420Conor TimminsDallas StarsD3000-120020000%44113.980000000000000%00000000000000
421Filip HronekSt-Louis BluesD3000100246120%66220.750000700001000%02200000000000
422Phillip DanaultNewYork RangersC3000000104020%1237.9100000000000062.50%81000000000000
423Brady TkachukAnaheim DucksLW4000-1115143176110%47117.950000600000000%53000000001000
424Victor OlofssonLos Angeles KingsLW/RW3000-100244020%13411.380000000000000%10000000000000
425Ben ChiarotSt-Louis BluesD3000-340227300%25117.290000000002000%00100000000000
426Mattias EkholmNewYork RangersD3000140664010%47123.920001500004000%02300000000000
427Connor MurphyAnaheim DucksD4000520252020%48721.900000600013000%01300000000000
428Cody CeciBuffalo SabresD4000-200141110%25413.610000000004000%02200000000000
429Jake McCabeLos Angeles KingsD3000-200242320%44615.600000400004000%01000000000000
430Nico HischierDallas StarsC3000-32052152180%15819.6400023000020050.00%602100011000000
431Jake WalmanSanJose SharksD4000000227420%37017.630000000000000%02200000000000
432Joel ArmiaNewYork IslandersLW/RW2000-300312110%02412.0200000000020050.00%21000000000000
433Adam LowryToronto Maple LeafsC3000-200312100%0289.4800000000070050.00%140100000000000
434Albert JohanssonAnaheim DucksD4000-100232000%25313.360000000006000%00100000000000
435Niko MikkolaWinnipeg JetsD2000020140000%02311.540000000000000%00200000000000
436Braden SchneiderMontreal CanadiensD3000100130100%24113.690000000005000%00400000000000
437Brady SkjeiMinnesota WildD3000120512010%76220.790000300002000%00200000000000
438Michael McCarronSt-Louis BluesC3000-300455220%14314.4300004000040033.33%180100000000000
439Mason LohreiOttawa SenateursD4000020153100%46015.230000000002000%01100000000000
440Oskar SundqvistNewYork IslandersC/RW2000200101000%0178.530000000000000%02100000000000
441Garnet HathawayVegas Golden KnightsRW1000100201000%177.450000000000000%00100000000000
442Matthew WoodNewYork RangersC/RW3000000131000%0248.110000100000000%03000000000000
443Nic DowdSanJose SharksC4000-420738240%04010.0200000000090052.63%192000000000000
444Jake SandersonAnaheim DucksD4000-4006312320%710225.750000800006000%02600000000000
445Ville KoivunenCarolina HurricanesLW/RW1000200101000%11717.800000100001000%00100000000000
446Kyle CapobiancoWashington CapitalsD4000-100010000%0184.570000000000000%00000000000000
447Andrew PeekeTampa Bay LightningD3000100334110%26321.160000000019000%01200000000000
448Jonas SiegenthalerVancouver CanucksD4000320550000%24411.030000000005000%00100000000000
449Connor CliftonBuffalo SabresD4000-2001036120%45112.960000000002000%00000000000000
450Devon ToewsSt-Louis BluesD3000000223100%35819.420000400000000%00000000000000
451Jake MiddletonSeattle KrakenD3000-220263210%25317.770000000002000%01100000000000
452Colin BlackwellDallas StarsC/LW/RW3000000300100%1289.380000400000000%01000000000000
453John MarinoSanJose SharksD4000000373420%68922.390000700009000%01200000000000
454Dante FabbroNashville PredatorsD4000200354100%38822.110000000005000%00300000000000
455Keegan KolesarNewYork IslandersRW2000-395211000%0199.930000000000000%00000000001000
456Josh NorrisChicago BlackhawksC3000-260537140%25919.8800002000030058.82%682200011000000
457Mathieu OlivierSt-Louis BluesLW/RW3000-300115340%1279.290000000000000%04000000000000
458Gabriel VilardiSanJose SharksC/RW4000120559160%16817.0100007000000050.00%22200011000000
459Paul CotterMontreal CanadiensC/LW2000220411120%02914.9700000000000033.33%30100000000000
460Kaapo KakkoWinnipeg JetsLW/RW2000100135120%1178.610000000000000%01100000000000
461Kirill MarchenkoPittsburgh PenguinsRW4000-4005310470%26516.4700008000060050.00%26000000000000
462Connor ZaryBoston BruinsC/LW/RW1000-100101020%01212.730000000000000%11000000000000
463Mark KastelicSeattle KrakenC/RW3000000210100%1227.4600000000030080.00%51000000000000
464Brandt ClarkeColorado AvalancheD3000-320653010%26521.860000500000000%00200000000000
465Ryan SheaNewYork IslandersD2000-100032020%22412.490000000002000%00000000000000
466Michael KesselringCarolina HurricanesD3000-200252010%65016.980000000003000%01300000000000
467Ryker EvansChicago BlackhawksD3000020322020%04314.650000000002000%00100000000000
468Kaiden GuhleTampa Bay LightningD3000-260336110%45217.520001200004000%01000000000000
469Elmer SoderblomChicago BlackhawksLW3000200301000%1248.140000000000000%00100000000000
470Drew HellesonColorado AvalancheD3000000251100%13712.640000000000000%00100000000000
471Lukas ReichelAnaheim DucksC/LW/RW4000000234110%0328.0900000000000033.33%30000000000000
472Matthew RobertsonColorado AvalancheD3000000130000%13612.260000000000000%00000000000000
473Josh DoanAnaheim DucksC/RW4000-100527140%17218.1600006000000033.33%61000000000000
474Tyler KlevenSeattle KrakenD3000-200322100%44113.760000000000000%01000000000000
475Beckett SenneckeNewYork RangersRW3000020315150%13612.280000000000000%12000000000000
476Tom WillanderNewYork RangersD3000000110000%13311.270000000000000%00000000000000
477Chris TanevDallas StarsD3000-100051000%34515.030000000003000%00100000000000
478Elias PetterssenWinnipeg JetsD2000000000000%02211.060000000000000%00000000000000