Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Meilleur 50 Statistiques des joueurs Pro En ordre décroissant par Points

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Mitch MarnerNashville PredatorsC/LW/RW435840038164418.75%28421.1110115000060066.67%340001.8901000102
2Tim StutzleBuffalo SabresC/LW451600089167631.25%27819.6030369000001044.55%11033011.5300000020
3Chandler StephensonVegas Golden KnightsC433650064123725.00%18020.0610129000071051.43%7010011.5000000100
4Tom WilsonNashville PredatorsRW42464405361533.33%37418.5401105000000028.57%704001.6200000010
5Connor McDavidBuffalo SabresC43361009102621311.54%17919.82101410000000152.88%10440011.5100000100
6Trevor MooreVegas Golden KnightsLW/RW424610062185811.11%05714.3712338000000025.00%442002.0900000010
7Travis KonecnyNashville PredatorsLW/RW423515567224209.09%27017.50000040000100100.00%211001.4301001000
8J.T. MillerVancouver CanucksC/LW/RW4235-2003723668.70%38421.00022570000120061.25%8010101.1900000000
9Mark ScheifeleNewYork RangersC332530046105330.00%15819.5510126000050055.26%7611001.7100000200
10Anthony CirelliNashville PredatorsC423540096115718.18%37819.6201105000040047.06%10221001.2711000100
11Anders LeeBuffalo SabresLW42350406265733.33%37719.46022090000010100.00%512001.2800000000
12Ryan HartmanBoston BruinsC/RW33251203272142.86%15016.930000010111000100.00%122001.9700000000
13Nikolaj EhlersVancouver CanucksLW423510033164812.50%27619.02112270000310100.00%131001.3100000101
14Noah DobsonTampa Bay LightningD32350205972428.57%07725.722132300019100%021001.3000000100
15Cole CaufieldNewYork RangersLW/RW31343002518645.56%15919.9901146000050128.57%710001.3300000011
16Brayden SchennDetroit Red WingsC/LW31341402412188.33%36220.7700023000030063.08%6510001.2800000000
17Joe VelenoCarolina HurricanesC/LW/RW31344005231633.33%35418.0600000000071025.00%811001.4800000100
18Ryan McLeodBoston BruinsC32240003793822.22%05819.57011061012100042.00%5041001.3600000001
19Anthony BeauvillierVegas Golden KnightsLW/RW41341003395811.11%26215.7001109000040066.67%300001.2700000001
20Sebastian AhoToronto Maple LeafsC31341007311379.09%05518.6200008000000056.25%8021001.4300000010
21Jordan StaalAnaheim DucksC42242008293822.22%05513.9000000000141054.29%3501001.4400000100
22Alex LaferrierePittsburgh PenguinsC/LW/RW431430071180816.67%36015.21000000000000100.00%141011.3200000010
23Adam FantilliNewYork RangersC322410041091622.22%05217.4310117000002047.76%6721001.5300000100
24Vladislav GavrikovVancouver CanucksD41341200776214.29%49022.7300007000012000%020000.8800000000
25Matty BeniersBoston BruinsC3044100118350%35819.39011260110110042.50%4022001.3800000010
26Matthew BoldySanJose SharksLW/RW4224300641581413.33%06917.4800017000000050.00%240001.1401000000
27Lucas RaymondVancouver CanucksLW/RW41340003685812.50%38421.0501126000013000%1022000.9500000100
28Neal PionkBoston BruinsD3044040545210%67023.570221600009000%011001.1300000000
29Leon DraisaitlWashington CapitalsC/LW322410068103820.00%17324.5910126000040159.46%7423001.0801000100
30Sidney CrosbySt-Louis BluesC3224-1207385525.00%05217.6401116000000057.89%7611001.5101000001
31Brock NelsonBoston BruinsC31340006816376.25%15819.43101360111100038.10%6313001.3700000010
32Elias PetterssonBuffalo SabresC/LW41341005212178.33%27819.62011410000000050.00%610001.0200000000
33Justin HryckowianTampa Bay LightningC/LW31344002253120.00%03311.1300000011180064.29%1400002.4000000000
34Bobby BrinkWashington CapitalsRW431430046113427.27%25614.190000000000000%230001.4100000100
35Kiefer SherwoodBoston BruinsLW/RW3134000641071010.00%14816.1211226000000050.00%410001.6500000000
36Alex DeBrincatToronto Maple LeafsLW/RW331410021139523.08%05418.1300008000000050.00%230001.4700000100
37Shea TheodoreMontreal CanadiensD31344206621050.00%47625.521011900002010%033001.0500000011
38Nicholas PaulDetroit Red WingsC/LW3314100821421321.43%26020.0800004000140057.14%1422001.3300000000
39Pavel ZachaTampa Bay LightningC31343202113257.69%04214.1900000000001062.22%4510001.8800000010
40William NylanderAnaheim DucksC/RW4224000151331515.38%17418.71011070000000100.00%350001.0711000000
41Jason RobertsonColorado AvalancheLW313412073103810.00%26321.2501127000000057.14%751001.2502000000
42Morgan FrostBoston BruinsC33140001683237.50%14715.7920226000001038.10%2100011.6900000100
43Seth JarvisColorado AvalancheC/RW322410042132715.38%26321.2101117000020014.29%741001.2602000011
44Marco RossiOttawa SenateursC4224120104101720.00%26416.0200008000000045.31%6421001.2500000001
45Ryan GreeneWashington CapitalsC/LW4044320246220%35914.8000000000030054.55%2202001.3500000000
46Bowen ByramNashville PredatorsD4033300236410%38922.460000400000000%041000.6700000000
47Moritz SeiderLos Angeles KingsD3033200666680%68428.090000500006000%010000.7100000001
48Matvei MichkovWinnipeg JetsLW/RW2033-200118360%13417.120110100000000%230001.7500000000
49Gustav ForslingOttawa SenateursD4033400255330%59122.920001900009000%024000.6500000000
50Dougie HamiltonDetroit Red WingsD3033220234410%35117.190001500000000%022001.1600000000