Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Super classement Pro

Rang actuel Dernier rang Nom de l’équipe Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
11Vegas Golden Knights1840000159
23Nashville Predators1630001159
34NewYork Rangers1430000105
42Boston Bruins12200101510
59Pittsburgh Penguins11310001411
610Anaheim Ducks1031000108
75Carolina Hurricanes92100096
87Colorado Avalanche810002118
98Vancouver Canucks8210101211
106Buffalo Sabres7220001514
1118Ottawa Senateurs7220001514
1211Tampa Bay Lightning6210001313
1312SanJose Sharks521010910
1413Minnesota Wild511001109
1514Montreal Canadiens52100089
1615St-Louis Blues421000910
1717Winnipeg Jets31100088
1819Chicago Blackhawks221000811
1916Dallas Stars11101057
2020Washington Capitals1110021115
2123Toronto Maple Leafs112000911
2221Philadelphia Flyers-113000812
2322Los Angeles Kings-201002610
2424Seattle Kraken-40300059
2525Detroit Red Wings-503000813
2626NewYork Islanders-602000612